

Hyknon Clear Pencil Case, Large Capacity Pencil Pouch with Zipper, Pen Organizer Bag for Makeup, Portable Stationery Storage Case for Office Classroom Travel
Key item features
- Vibrant Youthful Color Layout System: This zipper pencil bag provides six exclusive soft macaron shades including purple, sky blue, lavender, mint green, hot pink and light pink. The bright jelly-toned design delivers sweet youthful aesthetics, matching girls’ school backpacks, handbags and daily stationery sets perfectly for personalized styling.
- Stain-Proof Smooth Surface Framework: This student pencil pouch is made of premium glossy translucent jelly PVC material with seamless polished surface. The compact waterproof fabric blocks ink stains, juice spills and dust effectively, just wipe off dirt with damp cloth in seconds without stubborn residue, keeping the pouch neat all the time.
- Well-Organized Internal Storage Structure: The streamlined rectangular shape creates ample unobstructed inner storage space without narrow divided layers. It can easily hold pencils, erasers, sharpeners, rulers, highlighters and small cosmetic items, sorting daily stationery neatly without squeezing or crumpling supplies.
- Stable Smooth Zipper Operating Mechanism: Every pencil pouch is equipped with color-matched high-density plastic zipper with circular pull tab. The zipper slides smoothly without jamming or slipping teeth during frequent opening and closing, the round pull ring is easy to grasp for kids to quickly access stationery inside the pouch.
- Multi-Scenario Portable Functional Framework: This translucent PVC pouch works as student school pencil case for classroom use, and also serves as mini travel cosmetic bag for lipstick, cotton pads and small toiletries. Lightweight foldable structure takes tiny storage space inside backpacks, suitable for school, office, weekend trips and daily handbag organization.
Specs
Material, 100% PVC
Pencil Case Type, Pencil Pouches
Size, Free Size
Fastener Type, Zipper
Color, Purple
About this item
Product details
Transparent Pencil Case For Students Large Capacity Clear Pen Pouch LightweightS Zipper Stationery Bag Colorful Exam Pencil Bag For School Boys Girls
Features:
-
Semi-transparent frosted pencil pouch allows you to quickly find pens, erasers and other stationery without rummaging inside, for daily study and exam use.
-
Large-capacity rectangular structure provides ample storage space for pencils, markers, and small school supplies, meeting students' daily storage demands.
-
Equipped with zipper with pull tab, stitching prevents tearing, enabling repeated opening and closing without damage.
-
Made of flexible waterproof material, to wipe clean. Multiple fresh color options available to satisfy different boys and girls preferences.
-
Compact portable size fits easily inside school . Ideal stationery storage bag for elementary, middle and high school students, suitable for classroom and travel use.
Product Description:
Material: PVC
Size: 19.5 * 6 * 8.5cm/* 7.68 * 2.36 * 3.35in
Weight: 100g
Color: , purple, blue, , green, red
Including: 1 * pencil case
- Vibrant Youthful Color Layout System: This zipper pencil bag provides six exclusive soft macaron shades including purple, sky blue, lavender, mint green, hot pink and light pink. The bright jelly-toned design delivers sweet youthful aesthetics, matching girls’ school backpacks, handbags and daily stationery sets perfectly for personalized styling.
- Stain-Proof Smooth Surface Framework: This student pencil pouch is made of premium glossy translucent jelly PVC material with seamless polished surface. The compact waterproof fabric blocks ink stains, juice spills and dust effectively, just wipe off dirt with damp cloth in seconds without stubborn residue, keeping the pouch neat all the time.
- Well-Organized Internal Storage Structure: The streamlined rectangular shape creates ample unobstructed inner storage space without narrow divided layers. It can easily hold pencils, erasers, sharpeners, rulers, highlighters and small cosmetic items, sorting daily stationery neatly without squeezing or crumpling supplies.
- Stable Smooth Zipper Operating Mechanism: Every pencil pouch is equipped with color-matched high-density plastic zipper with circular pull tab. The zipper slides smoothly without jamming or slipping teeth during frequent opening and closing, the round pull ring is easy to grasp for kids to quickly access stationery inside the pouch.
- Multi-Scenario Portable Functional Framework: This translucent PVC pouch works as student school pencil case for classroom use, and also serves as mini travel cosmetic bag for lipstick, cotton pads and small toiletries. Lightweight foldable structure takes tiny storage space inside backpacks, suitable for school, office, weekend trips and daily handbag organization.
Specifications
Number of Compartments
Material
Pencil Case Type
Size
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Best seller, Pen + Gear Black Solid Polyester Zipper Binder Pouch, Pencil Pouch For Binder $1.88
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$188current price $1.88Pen + Gear Black Solid Polyester Zipper Binder Pouch, Pencil Pouch For Binder
32884.7 out of 5 Stars. 3288 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Dmlowu Pencil Pouch, 2 Separate Zippered Compartments Waterproof Pencil Case, Large Capacity Clear Bag for Pens Markers Tape Journal Supplies Badges $6.52
$652current price $6.52Dmlowu Pencil Pouch, 2 Separate Zippered Compartments Waterproof Pencil Case, Large Capacity Clear Bag for Pens Markers Tape Journal Supplies Badges
3024.3 out of 5 Stars. 302 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Stitch Pencil Case with Zipper Pull, Blue / Multi-Color $7.04
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$704current price $7.04Stitch Pencil Case with Zipper Pull, Blue / Multi-Color
2414.8 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Lksixu Sturdy Pen Pouch for Binder, Large Capacity Oxford Cloth Stationery Organizer Pencil Case with Zipper, Travel Cosmetic Bag, Red $2.97
$297current price $2.97Lksixu Sturdy Pen Pouch for Binder, Large Capacity Oxford Cloth Stationery Organizer Pencil Case with Zipper, Travel Cosmetic Bag, Red
2264.5 out of 5 Stars. 226 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, PALIFEUR Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Multi-layer Aesthetic Pen Bag, Sturdy Multifunctional Pencil Bag, Pencil Box, Sky Blue $7.77
$777current price $7.77PALIFEUR Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Multi-layer Aesthetic Pen Bag, Sturdy Multifunctional Pencil Bag, Pencil Box, Sky Blue
1604.5 out of 5 Stars. 160 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Pen+Gear Solid Binder Pouch, Lavender $4.44
Best seller
$444current price $4.44Pen+Gear Solid Binder Pouch, Lavender
1684.8 out of 5 Stars. 168 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, WEMATE Large Pencil Case with Zipper, Big Capacity, Canvas Pencil Case, Pencil Bag for Student,Black $10.99 Was $15.99
$1099current price $10.99, Was $15.99$15.99WEMATE Large Pencil Case with Zipper, Big Capacity, Canvas Pencil Case, Pencil Bag for Student,Black
8774.7 out of 5 Stars. 877 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Deli Pencil Case for Kids,Large Capacity Foldable Pencil Pouch with 4 Compartments, School Supplies Organizer Bag for Students, Teens and Office Use,Blue $9.99 Was $14.27
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$999current price $9.99, Was $14.27$14.27Deli Pencil Case for Kids,Large Capacity Foldable Pencil Pouch with 4 Compartments, School Supplies Organizer Bag for Students, Teens and Office Use,Blue
2274.5 out of 5 Stars. 227 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsPencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch for Organisation Zipper Pencil Bag Back to School Supplies - Black $1.99
$199current price $1.99Pencil Case Large Capacity Pencil Pouch for Organisation Zipper Pencil Bag Back to School Supplies - Black
1084.7 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, QiShi Big Capacity Pencil Case for School - Cosmetic & Stationery Bag for Kids, Teens, Boys & Girls (Pink) $5.90 Was $8.94
$590current price $5.90, Was $8.94$8.94QiShi Big Capacity Pencil Case for School - Cosmetic & Stationery Bag for Kids, Teens, Boys & Girls (Pink)
2184.2 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Rirool Large Capacity Pencil Case, 3 Zipper Compartments Pen Pouch for High School, College, Teachers, Office & Travel Use, Makeup Bag for Teens and Adults, Pink $8.99 Was $16.99
$899current price $8.99, Was $16.99$16.99Rirool Large Capacity Pencil Case, 3 Zipper Compartments Pen Pouch for High School, College, Teachers, Office & Travel Use, Makeup Bag for Teens and Adults, Pink
1404.6 out of 5 Stars. 140 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsHyknon Pencil Case, Large Capacity 3 Compartment Pencil Pouch Organizer with Smooth Zipper & Handle Portable Cute Pen Storage Bag for Stationery Makeup College Office $11.96
$1196current price $11.96Hyknon Pencil Case, Large Capacity 3 Compartment Pencil Pouch Organizer with Smooth Zipper & Handle Portable Cute Pen Storage Bag for Stationery Makeup College Office
Best seller, Pen+Gear Large Zipper Pencil Case, White $6.97
Best seller
$697current price $6.97Pen+Gear Large Zipper Pencil Case, White
614.7 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsHyknon Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Waterproof Double Layer & Zipper Pencil Case, Portable Pen Storage Bag for Office College Travel $10.41
$1041current price $10.41Hyknon Large Capacity Pencil Pouch, Waterproof Double Layer & Zipper Pencil Case, Portable Pen Storage Bag for Office College Travel
4 Packs Pocket Protector, Multi-Purpose Leather Pen Pouch Holder Organizer, Pens Pocket Protector for Pens Pointers Pencils Ruler $10.58
$1058current price $10.584 Packs Pocket Protector, Multi-Purpose Leather Pen Pouch Holder Organizer, Pens Pocket Protector for Pens Pointers Pencils Ruler
294.6 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars1 Pencil Zipper Pouch 3 Ring Binder Bag Pen Marker Holder Storage $6.99
$699current price $6.991 Pencil Zipper Pouch 3 Ring Binder Bag Pen Marker Holder Storage
84.4 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsENNUFO Silicone Pencil Case for Girls with Diy Holes and 10 Decorative Charms, Tan $6.99 Was $9.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $9.99$9.99ENNUFO Silicone Pencil Case for Girls with Diy Holes and 10 Decorative Charms, Tan
Pencil Case Large Capacity Zipper Pencil Pouch for Office School Supplies $1.99
$199current price $1.99Pencil Case Large Capacity Zipper Pencil Pouch for Office School Supplies
504.6 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Fenmay Butter Yellow Pencil Pouch, Soft PU Faux Leather Stationery Storage Bag, Portable Zipper Pen Organizer for Office Workers, Creators & Travel $7.99 Was $15.99
Best seller
$799current price $7.99, Was $15.99$15.99Fenmay Butter Yellow Pencil Pouch, Soft PU Faux Leather Stationery Storage Bag, Portable Zipper Pen Organizer for Office Workers, Creators & Travel
474.9 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsFEOLGEHLY Clear Pencil Pouch, Durable Canvas Pencil Bag Makeup Pouch, Big Capacity Travel Toiletry Bag with Zipper for Office Stationery and Travel Storage, Multipurpose Clear Pouch, Yellow $7.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$799current price $7.99FEOLGEHLY Clear Pencil Pouch, Durable Canvas Pencil Bag Makeup Pouch, Big Capacity Travel Toiletry Bag with Zipper for Office Stationery and Travel Storage, Multipurpose Clear Pouch, Yellow
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
















































