

Hero image 0 of VKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders with Dual Pockets and 3 Prongs, Sturdy Poly File Folder, Accommodates Letter Size Paper, Plastic Pocket Organizer for S-chool Document Storage, 0 of 4
VKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders with Dual Pockets and 3 Prongs, Sturdy Poly File Folder, Accommodates Letter Size Paper, Plastic Pocket Organizer for S-chool Document Storage
(No ratings yet)
VKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders with Dual Pockets and 3 Prongs, Sturdy Poly File Folder, Accommodates Letter Size Paper, Plastic Pocket Organizer for S-chool Document StorageVKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders Dual Pockets 3 Prongs Sturdy Poly File Folder Accommodates Letter Size Paper Plastic Pocket Organizer S chool Document St
Total Count:1-Out of stock
Actual Color:Sky Blue-Out of stock
Sky Blue, Out of stock
Key item features
- 【Heavy-Duty Reinforced 3-Prong Locking Mechanism】This sturdy letter size poly folder adopts thickened reinforced 3-prong fasteners with strong consistent clamping force,which tightly holds standard stacked papers without loosening or slipping.The durable metal-plastic integrated structure supports frequent paper insertion and removal,keeping document layouts neat during long-term storage and mobile carrying.
- 【Spacious Partitioned Dual-Pocket Storage】Designed with widened dual inner pockets,this plastic organizer offers separated large-capacity storage for loose sheets,invoices and auxiliary documents.It effectively distinguishes fixed bound files from unorganized papers,eliminating messy stacking and enabling ultra-fast target file positioning for streamlined daily filing work.
- 【High-Density Anti-Crack Poly Material】Constructed with upgraded high-density polypropylene material,this file folder features outstanding toughness and anti-crack performance.It withstands repeated bending,daily friction and long-term stacking pressure without deforming,fraying or breaking,providing reliable full-range protection for internal paper files.
- 【Precision Tailored Letter Size Fit】This standard letter size folder features scientifically optimized inner space that perfectly fits conventional letter size papers without edge curling or paper overhang.The moderate reserved gap prevents file squeezing and page damage,suiting long-term batch document sorting and storage demands.
- 【Lightweight Portable Integrated Design】Adopting one-piece molding process,this dual-pocket and three-prong folder features a lightweight slim body without redundant bulk.It is easy to hold,carry and store,supporting flexible document sorting and centralized filing for various daily storage scenarios.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
6 Pack Plastic Folders with Pockets and Prongs, Heavy Duty 2-Pocket File Folder, Fits Letter Size Paper,for School Home and Office $10.29
Sponsored$1029current price $10.296 Pack Plastic Folders with Pockets and Prongs, Heavy Duty 2-Pocket File Folder, Fits Letter Size Paper,for School Home and Office
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowHyrbek Plastic Folder Pink Clearance, Two Pocket Folder Three Hole Punch Prong Fasteners Letter Size Extra Tough Folders $0.49
$049current price $0.49Hyrbek Plastic Folder Pink Clearance, Two Pocket Folder Three Hole Punch Prong Fasteners Letter Size Extra Tough Folders
564.6 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsHeavy Duty Plastic Two Pocket Folders with Prongs and Brads, File Folders with Fasteners, Letter Size Durable Folders for Documents, Two-Pocket Folder, Plastic Pocket Folders with Prongs $0.72
$072current price $0.72Heavy Duty Plastic Two Pocket Folders with Prongs and Brads, File Folders with Fasteners, Letter Size Durable Folders for Documents, Two-Pocket Folder, Plastic Pocket Folders with Prongs
In 50+ people's carts, Pen+Gear 2-Pocket Poly Folder, 9.4" x 11.4", Green $1.22
In 50+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$122current price $1.22Pen+Gear 2-Pocket Poly Folder, 9.4" x 11.4", Green
2604.6 out of 5 Stars. 260 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsVKQNRGS 3-Hole Punch Plastic Pocket Folders, Lightweight Rigid Poly File Holders with Built-in Card Slot, Letter Size for Travel Paper Sorting & Long-Term Storage $0.13
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$013current price $0.13VKQNRGS 3-Hole Punch Plastic Pocket Folders, Lightweight Rigid Poly File Holders with Built-in Card Slot, Letter Size for Travel Paper Sorting & Long-Term Storage
Clearance, PPKVUFD Sturdy Plastic Folder with Pockets and Brads,1 Pack, Heavy Duty Two Pocket 3 Prong Folders, Holds Letter Size Paper, File Folders with Business Card Slot for S-chool Home and Office $0.88 Was $0.99
Clearance
$088current price $0.88, Was $0.99$0.99PPKVUFD Sturdy Plastic Folder with Pockets and Brads,1 Pack, Heavy Duty Two Pocket 3 Prong Folders, Holds Letter Size Paper, File Folders with Business Card Slot for S-chool Home and Office
Pen+Gear 2-Pocket Poly Folder, Orange, 9.4 in x 11.4 in $0.25 Was $1.00
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$025current price $0.25, Was $1.00$1.00Pen+Gear 2-Pocket Poly Folder, Orange, 9.4 in x 11.4 in
1494.6 out of 5 Stars. 149 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Pen+Gear Two Pocket Folder, Paper $0.54
$054current price $0.54Pen+Gear Two Pocket Folder, Paper
117974.7 out of 5 Stars. 11797 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, VKQNRGS 1Pc Poly File Folders with Label Pocket, Heavy Duty Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets, Waterproof Letter Size, File Folders with Card Slot for Office, S-chool, 6 Assorted Colors $0.61 Was $0.69
Clearance
11 optionsAvailable in additional 11 options$061current price $0.61, Was $0.69$0.69VKQNRGS 1Pc Poly File Folders with Label Pocket, Heavy Duty Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets, Waterproof Letter Size, File Folders with Card Slot for Office, S-chool, 6 Assorted Colors
Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets and Prongs Heavy Duty Two Pocket Folders Holds Letter Size Paper File Folders with Business Card Slot Durable Prong File Organizer Folders with Fasteners, Black $0.13
$013current price $0.13Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets and Prongs Heavy Duty Two Pocket Folders Holds Letter Size Paper File Folders with Business Card Slot Durable Prong File Organizer Folders with Fasteners, Black
Plastic Folders with Pockets And Prongs Letter Size Two Pocket Folder with Prongs Durable Heavy Duty File Folders with Business Card Slot 2 Pocket Folders with Metal Prongs Fastener Clasps, Blue $4.89
$489current price $4.89Plastic Folders with Pockets And Prongs Letter Size Two Pocket Folder with Prongs Durable Heavy Duty File Folders with Business Card Slot 2 Pocket Folders with Metal Prongs Fastener Clasps, Blue
494.7 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsKUMHONW Plastic Folders with 3 Prongs,2 Pack,Heavy Duty 2-Pocket Folders with Fasteners Fits Letter Size Paper,Includes Labels,for School Home and Office $0.16
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$016current price $0.16KUMHONW Plastic Folders with 3 Prongs,2 Pack,Heavy Duty 2-Pocket Folders with Fasteners Fits Letter Size Paper,Includes Labels,for School Home and Office
QIDESHIP Black Colored Plastic Folder with Pockets & Prongs, Letter Size 9.25"x11.5", 3 Prong Fasteners, Back to School $1.09
$109current price $1.09QIDESHIP Black Colored Plastic Folder with Pockets & Prongs, Letter Size 9.25"x11.5", 3 Prong Fasteners, Back to School
443.8 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsClearance, PPKVUFD Heavy Duty Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets for Documents, Two Pocket Folders, Two Pocket Folders with Prongs, 3 Prong Folders Designed for Office and Home, Letter Size, Pack of 1 $1.00 Was $1.77
Clearance
$100current price $1.00, Was $1.77$1.77PPKVUFD Heavy Duty Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets for Documents, Two Pocket Folders, Two Pocket Folders with Prongs, 3 Prong Folders Designed for Office and Home, Letter Size, Pack of 1
Plastic Folders with Pockets, Letter Size Poly File Folder with Business Card Slot, Heavy Duty Document Organizer, Classroom Supplies $0.31
$031current price $0.31Plastic Folders with Pockets, Letter Size Poly File Folder with Business Card Slot, Heavy Duty Document Organizer, Classroom Supplies
VKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders with Pockets and Prongs, Reinforced Poly Two Pocket File Folders, Metal 3 Prong Brads Fastener Clasps, Universal A4 Size Pocket Folders for S-chool Document Sorting $0.14
$014current price $0.14VKQNRGS 1Pc Plastic Folders with Pockets and Prongs, Reinforced Poly Two Pocket File Folders, Metal 3 Prong Brads Fastener Clasps, Universal A4 Size Pocket Folders for S-chool Document Sorting
Flexible Plastic Folders with 3 Prongs,File Folders With Fasteners,Pocket Folder With Name Card Slot,Durables Folders with Prongs and Two Pockets for Letter Size Paper(1Pack-Blue) $0.34
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$034current price $0.34Flexible Plastic Folders with 3 Prongs,File Folders With Fasteners,Pocket Folder With Name Card Slot,Durables Folders with Prongs and Two Pockets for Letter Size Paper(1Pack-Blue)
VKQNRGS 1Pc Poly Folder, Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets and 3 Prongs Holds Letter Size Paper, Plastic Pockets Folder for Office and Home, Assorted Color $0.70 Was $0.79
$070current price $0.70, Was $0.79$0.79VKQNRGS 1Pc Poly Folder, Plastic Folders with 2 Pockets and 3 Prongs Holds Letter Size Paper, Plastic Pockets Folder for Office and Home, Assorted Color
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available





































