

VORJELT Long Strip Linen‑Look Seat Pad Non‑Slip Bench Cushion Thick Filled Sitting Mat for Living Room Hallway Stain‑Resistant Woven Cover for Sofa Window Sill Stool Coffee
Key item features
- Premium Material & Durable Construction: Crafted from 80% polyester and 20% spandex with a fine woven outer surface, this seat pad offers a balanced texture and dense matte finish that resists daily stains and minor spills for easy cleaning.
- Comfortable Support with Thick Filling: The thick inner filling provides soft cushioning and pressure relief, making it ideal for long sitting periods on hard wood furniture like benches, window sills, and stools.
- Perfect Fit for Multiple Surfaces: Sized at 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), the full-length rectangular shape fits indoor long stools, window ledge benches, hallway seating, and multi-seat sofas.
- Non-Slip Base for Stability: The flat, non-shifting base stays securely on wood, tile, and fabric furniture without frequent readjustment, ensuring a steady seating experience.
- Easy Care & Versatile Use: The linen-look exterior is easy to maintain, and the cushion comes in a coffee color, making it a practical protector cover for living room, sofa, hallway, and window sill seating surfaces.
Specs
Shape, Rectangular
Color, Brown
Dimensions, 9.80 x 2.00 x 3.90 in
Pattern, Fine Weave
Features, Stain Resistant
About this item
Product details
This long strip linen look seat pad is designed to add both comfort and style to your home seating surfaces. Measuring 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), it fits perfectly on living room sofas, window sills, hallway stools, or any long bench. The fine woven outer surface delivers a balanced, textured look while the thick inner filling provides soft support to relieve pressure during extended sitting on hard furniture. Made from 80% polyester and 20% spandex, the dense matte exterior resists daily stains and minor spills, making cleanup straightforward. Its full-length rectangular shape works well on multi-seat sofas and narrow ledges, and the flat, non-slip base stays steady on wood, tile, or fabric surfaces without constant readjustment. Each package includes one pad in a rich coffee color, with a net weight of 330g (0.73lb) and a compact package size of 25x10x5cm (9.8×3.9×1.97in). Ideal for enhancing both comfort and protection on indoor seating areas.
- Premium Material & Durable Construction: Crafted from 80% polyester and 20% spandex with a fine woven outer surface, this seat pad offers a balanced texture and dense matte finish that resists daily stains and minor spills for easy cleaning.
- Comfortable Support with Thick Filling: The thick inner filling provides soft cushioning and pressure relief, making it ideal for long sitting periods on hard wood furniture like benches, window sills, and stools.
- Perfect Fit for Multiple Surfaces: Sized at 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), the full-length rectangular shape fits indoor long stools, window ledge benches, hallway seating, and multi-seat sofas.
- Non-Slip Base for Stability: The flat, non-shifting base stays securely on wood, tile, and fabric furniture without frequent readjustment, ensuring a steady seating experience.
- Easy Care & Versatile Use: The linen-look exterior is easy to maintain, and the cushion comes in a coffee color, making it a practical protector cover for living room, sofa, hallway, and window sill seating surfaces.
Specifications
Material
Shape
Color
Dimensions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Ergonomic Seat Cushion for Tailbone Comfort, M-Shaped Chair Pad with Breathable Polyester Fabric and Portable Handle, Supportive Pillow for Office Chair Car Driving $18.99
Sponsored$1899current price $18.99Ergonomic Seat Cushion for Tailbone Comfort, M-Shaped Chair Pad with Breathable Polyester Fabric and Portable Handle, Supportive Pillow for Office Chair Car Driving
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowArsvita Gel Seat Cushion for Long Sitting, Enlarged & Thickened Office Chair Cushion, Breathable Cooling Seat Cushions for Office Chairs, Soft Car Seat Cushion for Wheelchair $17.99
Sponsored$1799current price $17.99Arsvita Gel Seat Cushion for Long Sitting, Enlarged & Thickened Office Chair Cushion, Breathable Cooling Seat Cushions for Office Chairs, Soft Car Seat Cushion for Wheelchair
1073.8 out of 5 Stars. 107 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Suncoda Office Chair Cushion, New Patio Chair Cushion with Ties,Fade Resistant, Seat Cushion for Home Garden Kitchen Dining Office Chair $4.77
$477current price $4.77Suncoda Office Chair Cushion, New Patio Chair Cushion with Ties,Fade Resistant, Seat Cushion for Home Garden Kitchen Dining Office Chair
2043 out of 5 Stars. 204 reviews3 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion) $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 50+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/eaMainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion)
71404.4 out of 5 Stars. 7140 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsOuuluon Seat Cushion Soft Non Slip Thick Seat Pad, 39x12in Brown Cushions for Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Sofa Bench $5.75
$575current price $5.75Ouuluon Seat Cushion Soft Non Slip Thick Seat Pad, 39x12in Brown Cushions for Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Sofa Bench
Clearance, Long Seat Pad Non Slip Thick Cushioned Bench Mat, Durable Woven Chair Cushion, Soft Support Protector Cover, Ideal For Living Room Sofa Hallway Window Seat, Coffee $5.29 Was $8.59
$529current price $5.29, Was $8.59$8.59Long Seat Pad Non Slip Thick Cushioned Bench Mat, Durable Woven Chair Cushion, Soft Support Protector Cover, Ideal For Living Room Sofa Hallway Window Seat, Coffee
Qholemyo Sedentary Slow Rebound Foam Seat Cushion Stool Chair Pad For Kitchen Classroom Office Car Non Slip Breathable Chair Cushion $5.50
$550current price $5.50Qholemyo Sedentary Slow Rebound Foam Seat Cushion Stool Chair Pad For Kitchen Classroom Office Car Non Slip Breathable Chair Cushion
High Density Foam Sofa Cushion Support Insert for Sagging Seats, Ergonomic Trapezoid Seat Saver Pad for Couch, Chair, and Lounge Furniture $8.25
$825current price $8.25High Density Foam Sofa Cushion Support Insert for Sagging Seats, Ergonomic Trapezoid Seat Saver Pad for Couch, Chair, and Lounge Furniture
Clearance, WWG Padded Round Chair Cushion 12x12 Inch Thick Linen Seat Pad for Dining Chair Office Student Stool All Season Comfort $6.97 Was $9.99
$697current price $6.97, Was $9.99$9.99WWG Padded Round Chair Cushion 12x12 Inch Thick Linen Seat Pad for Dining Chair Office Student Stool All Season Comfort
Tssuoun Chair Pads for Dining Chairs with Ties 4 Colors, Seat Cushions for Kitchen Chairs Farmhouse, Dining Room Chair Cushions Non Slip, Thick Washable Chair Cushion Pads Orange $12.51 Was $17.95
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1251current price $12.51, Was $17.95$17.95Tssuoun Chair Pads for Dining Chairs with Ties 4 Colors, Seat Cushions for Kitchen Chairs Farmhouse, Dining Room Chair Cushions Non Slip, Thick Washable Chair Cushion Pads Orange
233.9 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsLinen Look Long Seat Pad - Woven Bench Cushion for Living Room Sofa, Window Sill, Hallway Stool, and Home Sitting Surfaces Protection $12.59
$1259current price $12.59Linen Look Long Seat Pad - Woven Bench Cushion for Living Room Sofa, Window Sill, Hallway Stool, and Home Sitting Surfaces Protection
Amketima Soft Thick Padded Bench Cushion Rectangular Seat Pad Mat Non Slip Long Stool Cushion for Indoor Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Seat Sofa $7.99
$799current price $7.99Amketima Soft Thick Padded Bench Cushion Rectangular Seat Pad Mat Non Slip Long Stool Cushion for Indoor Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Seat Sofa
Clearance, Dyegold Seat Cushion Tufted Corduroy Thick Padded 27in Soft Mat for Living Room Tatami Sofa Window Bench Indoor Daily Rest Floor Cushions $6.97 Was $11.99
$697current price $6.97, Was $11.99$11.99Dyegold Seat Cushion Tufted Corduroy Thick Padded 27in Soft Mat for Living Room Tatami Sofa Window Bench Indoor Daily Rest Floor Cushions
In 25+ people's carts, (2 pack) Mainstays Chair Seat Pad Cushion, Brown, 1-Piece, 15.5 in x 16 in $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 25+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/ea(2 pack) Mainstays Chair Seat Pad Cushion, Brown, 1-Piece, 15.5 in x 16 in
2704.4 out of 5 Stars. 270 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsDetachable Washable Chair Cushion 35x35x4cm, Staron Non-Slip Slow Recovery Foam Seat Pad, Breathable Cover for Kitchen Dining Office Car Classroom, Black $5.89 Was $6.69
$589current price $5.89, Was $6.69$6.69Detachable Washable Chair Cushion 35x35x4cm, Staron Non-Slip Slow Recovery Foam Seat Pad, Breathable Cover for Kitchen Dining Office Car Classroom, Black
Kugisaki Chair Cushions Thick Seat Cushions Floor Pillow Cushion Breathable Comfort Chair Pads Non Slip Cushion for Chair Tatami Office Patio Car $4.69
$469current price $4.69Kugisaki Chair Cushions Thick Seat Cushions Floor Pillow Cushion Breathable Comfort Chair Pads Non Slip Cushion for Chair Tatami Office Patio Car
In 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion) $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 50+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/eaMainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion)
71404.4 out of 5 Stars. 7140 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsHappon 1 Pack Air Inflatable Seat Waffle Cushion Makes Any Seat Comfortable, Unique Adjustable Firmness & Easy Inflation for Travel, Pressure Point Pain Relief for Wheelchair Car Office Blue $12.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1299current price $12.99Happon 1 Pack Air Inflatable Seat Waffle Cushion Makes Any Seat Comfortable, Unique Adjustable Firmness & Easy Inflation for Travel, Pressure Point Pain Relief for Wheelchair Car Office Blue
173.8 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsAximioll Coffee Square Chair Cushion 15.75 in, Solid Color Seat Pad for Chairs and Sofas, Chair Cushion for Dining Room Living Room Home Office and Bedroom $4.99
11 optionsAvailable in additional 11 options$499current price $4.99Aximioll Coffee Square Chair Cushion 15.75 in, Solid Color Seat Pad for Chairs and Sofas, Chair Cushion for Dining Room Living Room Home Office and Bedroom
Sedentary Seat Slow Rebounds Foam Chair Cushion Stool Chair Cushion Suitable for Kitchen Restaurant Classroom office Or Car Nonslip Breathable $8.89 Was $9.99
$889current price $8.89, Was $9.99$9.99Sedentary Seat Slow Rebounds Foam Chair Cushion Stool Chair Cushion Suitable for Kitchen Restaurant Classroom office Or Car Nonslip Breathable
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31













































