

VORJELT Long Strip Linen‑Look Seat Pad Non‑Slip Bench Cushion Thick Filled Sitting Mat for Living Room Hallway Stain‑Resistant Woven Cover for Sofa Window Sill Stool Coffee
Key item features
- Premium Material & Durable Construction: Crafted from 80% polyester and 20% spandex with a fine woven outer surface, this seat pad offers a balanced texture and dense matte finish that resists daily stains and minor spills for easy cleaning.
- Comfortable Support with Thick Filling: The thick inner filling provides soft cushioning and pressure relief, making it ideal for long sitting periods on hard wood furniture like benches, window sills, and stools.
- Perfect Fit for Multiple Surfaces: Sized at 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), the full-length rectangular shape fits indoor long stools, window ledge benches, hallway seating, and multi-seat sofas.
- Non-Slip Base for Stability: The flat, non-shifting base stays securely on wood, tile, and fabric furniture without frequent readjustment, ensuring a steady seating experience.
- Easy Care & Versatile Use: The linen-look exterior is easy to maintain, and the cushion comes in a coffee color, making it a practical protector cover for living room, sofa, hallway, and window sill seating surfaces.
Specs
Shape, Rectangular
Color, Brown
Dimensions, 9.80 x 2.00 x 3.90 in
Pattern, Fine Weave
Features, Stain Resistant
About this item
Product details
This long strip linen look seat pad is designed to add both comfort and style to your home seating surfaces. Measuring 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), it fits perfectly on living room sofas, window sills, hallway stools, or any long bench. The fine woven outer surface delivers a balanced, textured look while the thick inner filling provides soft support to relieve pressure during extended sitting on hard furniture. Made from 80% polyester and 20% spandex, the dense matte exterior resists daily stains and minor spills, making cleanup straightforward. Its full-length rectangular shape works well on multi-seat sofas and narrow ledges, and the flat, non-slip base stays steady on wood, tile, or fabric surfaces without constant readjustment. Each package includes one pad in a rich coffee color, with a net weight of 330g (0.73lb) and a compact package size of 25x10x5cm (9.8×3.9×1.97in). Ideal for enhancing both comfort and protection on indoor seating areas.
- Premium Material & Durable Construction: Crafted from 80% polyester and 20% spandex with a fine woven outer surface, this seat pad offers a balanced texture and dense matte finish that resists daily stains and minor spills for easy cleaning.
- Comfortable Support with Thick Filling: The thick inner filling provides soft cushioning and pressure relief, making it ideal for long sitting periods on hard wood furniture like benches, window sills, and stools.
- Perfect Fit for Multiple Surfaces: Sized at 80x30x30cm (31.5×11.8×11.8in), the full-length rectangular shape fits indoor long stools, window ledge benches, hallway seating, and multi-seat sofas.
- Non-Slip Base for Stability: The flat, non-shifting base stays securely on wood, tile, and fabric furniture without frequent readjustment, ensuring a steady seating experience.
- Easy Care & Versatile Use: The linen-look exterior is easy to maintain, and the cushion comes in a coffee color, making it a practical protector cover for living room, sofa, hallway, and window sill seating surfaces.
Specifications
Material
Shape
Color
Dimensions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
MORAVE Office Chair Seat Cushion, 18.1 x 16.9 inch U-Shaped Memory Foam Cushion with Washable Cover for Desk, Gaming and Home Chairs, Dark Gray $18.94
Sponsored$1894current price $18.94MORAVE Office Chair Seat Cushion, 18.1 x 16.9 inch U-Shaped Memory Foam Cushion with Washable Cover for Desk, Gaming and Home Chairs, Dark Gray
Save withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25Ergonomic Seat Cushion for Tailbone Comfort, M-Shaped Chair Pad with Breathable Polyester Fabric and Portable Handle, Supportive Pillow for Office Chair Car Driving $18.99
Sponsored$1899current price $18.99Ergonomic Seat Cushion for Tailbone Comfort, M-Shaped Chair Pad with Breathable Polyester Fabric and Portable Handle, Supportive Pillow for Office Chair Car Driving
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowQholemyo Sedentary Slow Rebound Foam Seat Cushion Stool Chair Pad For Kitchen Classroom Office Car Non Slip Breathable Chair Cushion $5.50
$550current price $5.50Qholemyo Sedentary Slow Rebound Foam Seat Cushion Stool Chair Pad For Kitchen Classroom Office Car Non Slip Breathable Chair Cushion
Rollback, Non-Slip Polyester Sofa Cushion with Hexagonal Pattern, 39x19.7 Inch Rectangle Seat Pad for Living Room, Office, or Bay Window, 1 Count $7.96 Was $13.22
$796current price $7.96, Was $13.22$13.22Non-Slip Polyester Sofa Cushion with Hexagonal Pattern, 39x19.7 Inch Rectangle Seat Pad for Living Room, Office, or Bay Window, 1 Count
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Long Seat Pad Non Slip Thick Cushioned Bench Mat, Durable Woven Chair Cushion, Soft Support Protector Cover, Ideal For Living Room Sofa Hallway Window Seat, Coffee $5.29 Was $8.59
$529current price $5.29, Was $8.59$8.59Long Seat Pad Non Slip Thick Cushioned Bench Mat, Durable Woven Chair Cushion, Soft Support Protector Cover, Ideal For Living Room Sofa Hallway Window Seat, Coffee
Suncoda Office Chair Cushion, New Patio Chair Cushion with Ties,Fade Resistant, Seat Cushion for Home Garden Kitchen Dining Office Chair $4.77
$477current price $4.77Suncoda Office Chair Cushion, New Patio Chair Cushion with Ties,Fade Resistant, Seat Cushion for Home Garden Kitchen Dining Office Chair
2043 out of 5 Stars. 204 reviews3 out of 5 starsSecfreeship Round Tufted Chair Cushion, Thick Corduroy Seat Pad for Dining Chairs, Stools, and Floor Seating, Soft and Comfortable Indoor Pillow, 16 Inch Round, Assorted Colors $12.28
$1228current price $12.28Secfreeship Round Tufted Chair Cushion, Thick Corduroy Seat Pad for Dining Chairs, Stools, and Floor Seating, Soft and Comfortable Indoor Pillow, 16 Inch Round, Assorted Colors
Sentmoon Home Dining Chair Cushions Thick Warm Office Student Chair Cushions Plushs Seat Cushions Dining Chair Cushions Car Cushions $9.99
$999current price $9.99Sentmoon Home Dining Chair Cushions Thick Warm Office Student Chair Cushions Plushs Seat Cushions Dining Chair Cushions Car Cushions
Best seller, Gripper Non Slip 15" x 16" Faux Leather Black Chair Cushion $8.34
$834current price $8.34Gripper Non Slip 15" x 16" Faux Leather Black Chair Cushion
3114.6 out of 5 Stars. 311 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsRound Tree Stump Cushion 3D Wood Slice Pillow Decorative Seat Pad for Chair Sofa Home Living Room Bedroom Sponge Filled $7.93
$793current price $7.93Round Tree Stump Cushion 3D Wood Slice Pillow Decorative Seat Pad for Chair Sofa Home Living Room Bedroom Sponge Filled
Kugisaki Chair Cushions Thick Seat Cushions Floor Pillow Cushion Breathable Comfort Chair Pads Non Slip Cushion for Chair Tatami Office Patio Car $4.69
$469current price $4.69Kugisaki Chair Cushions Thick Seat Cushions Floor Pillow Cushion Breathable Comfort Chair Pads Non Slip Cushion for Chair Tatami Office Patio Car
In 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion) $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 50+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/eaMainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion)
71404.4 out of 5 Stars. 7140 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsTssuoun Chair Pads for Dining Chairs with Ties 4 Colors, Seat Cushions for Kitchen Chairs Farmhouse, Dining Room Chair Cushions Non Slip, Thick Washable Chair Cushion Pads Orange $12.51 Was $17.95
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1251current price $12.51, Was $17.95$17.95Tssuoun Chair Pads for Dining Chairs with Ties 4 Colors, Seat Cushions for Kitchen Chairs Farmhouse, Dining Room Chair Cushions Non Slip, Thick Washable Chair Cushion Pads Orange
233.9 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion) $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 50+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/eaMainstays Textured Chair Seat Pad (Chair Cushion)
71404.4 out of 5 Stars. 7140 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsHigh Density Foam Sofa Cushion Support Insert for Sagging Seats, Ergonomic Trapezoid Seat Saver Pad for Couch, Chair, and Lounge Furniture $8.25
$825current price $8.25High Density Foam Sofa Cushion Support Insert for Sagging Seats, Ergonomic Trapezoid Seat Saver Pad for Couch, Chair, and Lounge Furniture
In 25+ people's carts, (2 pack) Mainstays Chair Seat Pad Cushion, Brown, 1-Piece, 15.5 in x 16 in $12.88 $6.44/ea
In 25+ people's carts
$1288current price $12.88$6.44/ea(2 pack) Mainstays Chair Seat Pad Cushion, Brown, 1-Piece, 15.5 in x 16 in
2704.4 out of 5 Stars. 270 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Non-Slip Brown Round Chair Cushion, 15 Inch Thick Padded Seat Pad with Ties for Home Use, 1 Pack $4.39 Was $6.39
$439current price $4.39, Was $6.39$6.39Non-Slip Brown Round Chair Cushion, 15 Inch Thick Padded Seat Pad with Ties for Home Use, 1 Pack
Soft Thick Padded Long Bench Cushion, Stay-in-Place Rectangular Seat Pad for Sofa, Window Seat, Entryway, Hallway, Dining Area and Living Room Furniture, Gray $7.73
$773current price $7.73Soft Thick Padded Long Bench Cushion, Stay-in-Place Rectangular Seat Pad for Sofa, Window Seat, Entryway, Hallway, Dining Area and Living Room Furniture, Gray
Amketima Soft Thick Padded Bench Cushion Rectangular Seat Pad Mat Non Slip Long Stool Cushion for Indoor Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Seat Sofa $7.99
$799current price $7.99Amketima Soft Thick Padded Bench Cushion Rectangular Seat Pad Mat Non Slip Long Stool Cushion for Indoor Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Seat Sofa
Ouuluon Seat Cushion Soft Non Slip Thick Seat Pad, 39x12in Brown Cushions for Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Sofa Bench $5.75
$575current price $5.75Ouuluon Seat Cushion Soft Non Slip Thick Seat Pad, 39x12in Brown Cushions for Living Room Hallway Entryway Window Sofa Bench
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31













































