

MMJ Insulated Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle 500ml with Wire Whisk Ball for Protein Mixes Shakes Home Office 7.51x3.26in
Key item features
- Insulated Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle 500ml with Wire Whisk Ball for Protein Mixes Shakes Home Office 7.51x3.26in
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specs
Water bottle feature, Insulated
Accessories, x1 whisk ball
Material, Stainless Steel
Dimensions, 8.66 x 4.33 x 4.33 in
Count , 1
About this item
Product details
Bottles For Protein Mixes, Bottle With Wire Whisk Ball, Protein Bottle, Protein Bottle Modern Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle With Ball Metal In
1111MicrosoftInternetExplorer402DocumentNotSpecified7.8 磅Normal0 Feature:
· Product size: 19.1x8.3cm/7.51x3.26in
· Material: Stainless steel
· Color: White
· Capacity: 500ml
· Product net weight: 280g/0.61lb
· Product gross weight: 335g /0.77lb · Packing size:22x11x11cm/8.66x4.33x4.33in
Description: · Functional Design: Our shaker cups feature a sleek, design with a frosted finish. Includes a stainless steel Whisk that mixes when the bottle is shaken, for shakes in seconds. They have a wide mouth and screw cap, making them easy to clean.
· Stainless steel spill-proof :for mixing supplements and smoothies, features an easy-open/easy-close push-button flip cap with a sliding lock to accidental opening.have a lock lid design that reduces the of breaking or leaking, providing you with a secure and worry- experience. The fully open lid also prevents the lid from falling off while drinking.
· Versatile and Convenient: These cups are suitable for mixing various powder supplements such as Protein powder, Creatine, Pre-workout, Keto, Meal replacements, etc. They are dishwasher safe. Mixing wire whisks are made of kitchen grade stainless steel.
· wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks cold for up to 24 hours; flexible, ergonomic carry loop provides a comfortable hold,hand wash cup, dishwasher-safe lid.
· Efficient Shape Design: Our are designed with a round shape at the bottom that increases efficiency and makes cleaning easier. The rounded ensures that contents to the center, hardening on the edges.hand wash cup, dishwasher-safe lid.
Packing Include:
· x1 shaker cup
· x1 shaker ball
- Insulated Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle 500ml with Wire Whisk Ball for Protein Mixes Shakes Home Office 7.51x3.26in
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specifications
Brand
Water bottle feature
Accessories
Material
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Tilcore Collapsible 600ml Black Shaker Bottle with Leakproof Lid $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Tilcore Collapsible 600ml Black Shaker Bottle with Leakproof Lid
114.5 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28450ml Electric Shaker Bottle, Black Automatic Mixing Cup, Battery Powered Stirring Cup for Protein Drinks $16.79
Sponsored$1679current price $16.79450ml Electric Shaker Bottle, Black Automatic Mixing Cup, Battery Powered Stirring Cup for Protein Drinks
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysRollback, BAKER DEPOT 25-Ounce Stainless Steel Protein Shaker Bottle With Wire Whisk Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe Perfect for Indoor & Outdoor $10.08 Was $11.20
Rollback
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1008current price $10.08, Was $11.20$11.20BAKER DEPOT 25-Ounce Stainless Steel Protein Shaker Bottle With Wire Whisk Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe Perfect for Indoor & Outdoor
334.8 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Athletic Works 24oz Black Shaker Bottle - Tritan BPA-Free Leak-Proof $5.97
In 50+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$597current price $5.97Athletic Works 24oz Black Shaker Bottle - Tritan BPA-Free Leak-Proof
18744.5 out of 5 Stars. 1874 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Rechargeable Blender Cup with Measuring Scale, Portable Automatic Mixing Cup for Coffee, Protein Shakes and Smoothies, USB Blender Bottle for Travel and Gym $7.77 Was $14.99
Clearance
$777current price $7.77, Was $14.99$14.99Rechargeable Blender Cup with Measuring Scale, Portable Automatic Mixing Cup for Coffee, Protein Shakes and Smoothies, USB Blender Bottle for Travel and Gym
Whyan Glass Bottles Wide Mouth with scale and Lids Heat-Resistant for Juicing Protein Smoothie Milk Reusable Stainless Steel Lids Shaker Bottle 500ml(1PC) $6.35
$635current price $6.35Whyan Glass Bottles Wide Mouth with scale and Lids Heat-Resistant for Juicing Protein Smoothie Milk Reusable Stainless Steel Lids Shaker Bottle 500ml(1PC)
Clearance, DAMAI 16oz Shaker Bottle,Shaker Bottles for Protein Mixes,Shaker Bottle for Pre Workout and Travel To Go,PA Free & Easy Clean Protein Shaker Bottle,Blender Bottle $5.99 Was $9.74
$599current price $5.99, Was $9.74$9.74DAMAI 16oz Shaker Bottle,Shaker Bottles for Protein Mixes,Shaker Bottle for Pre Workout and Travel To Go,PA Free & Easy Clean Protein Shaker Bottle,Blender Bottle
384.5 out of 5 Stars. 38 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars2 Pack Stainless Steel Blender Balls, Spiral Shaker Balls for Protein Shakes, Powdered Drinks and Smoothies, Reusable Mixing Balls for Shaker Bottles and Cups $4.68 Was $7.68
$468current price $4.68, Was $7.68$7.682 Pack Stainless Steel Blender Balls, Spiral Shaker Balls for Protein Shakes, Powdered Drinks and Smoothies, Reusable Mixing Balls for Shaker Bottles and Cups
Danieerclosy 32oz Food-Grade Protein Shaker Cup, BPA-Free Mixing Bottle with Stainless Steel Ball & Leakproof Lid, Gym Essentials for Pre-Workout $6.35
$635current price $6.35Danieerclosy 32oz Food-Grade Protein Shaker Cup, BPA-Free Mixing Bottle with Stainless Steel Ball & Leakproof Lid, Gym Essentials for Pre-Workout
In 25+ people's carts, Blender Bottle Charcoal Shaker Cup with Flip-Top Lid $16.24
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1624current price $16.24Blender Bottle Charcoal Shaker Cup with Flip-Top Lid
14804.5 out of 5 Stars. 1480 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsNORIZF 4 Pack Shaker Ball for Protein Shaker Bottle-Stainless Steel Blender Mixing Ball for Protein Powder&Milk Powder,Shaker Bottle Whisk Ball 1.88 X 1.45 in (M) $7.74
$774current price $7.74NORIZF 4 Pack Shaker Ball for Protein Shaker Bottle-Stainless Steel Blender Mixing Ball for Protein Powder&Milk Powder,Shaker Bottle Whisk Ball 1.88 X 1.45 in (M)
NORIZF Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle 20Oz,Insulated Metal Protein Shakercup Stainless Steel Protein Shaker with Storage,Bpa-Free,Double-Wall Insulated,Dishwasher Safe,Smooth Protein Mixing $24.03
$2403current price $24.03NORIZF Stainless Steel Shaker Bottle 20Oz,Insulated Metal Protein Shakercup Stainless Steel Protein Shaker with Storage,Bpa-Free,Double-Wall Insulated,Dishwasher Safe,Smooth Protein Mixing
Rechargeable Automatic Mixing Cup 14oz, 304 Stainless Steel Blender for Protein Shakes & Coffee Drinks $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Rechargeable Automatic Mixing Cup 14oz, 304 Stainless Steel Blender for Protein Shakes & Coffee Drinks
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsClearance, Protein Shaker Bottle (Mixer Bottle for Protein Powder), 300Ml Portable Protein Shaker Cup, Leak Proof Lid and Stainless Mixing Ball, Gym Accessories, Workout Nutrition, by Kingtowag $5.09 Was $7.03
Clearance
$509current price $5.09, Was $7.03$7.03Protein Shaker Bottle (Mixer Bottle for Protein Powder), 300Ml Portable Protein Shaker Cup, Leak Proof Lid and Stainless Mixing Ball, Gym Accessories, Workout Nutrition, by Kingtowag
MMJ 250ml Fitness Shake Cup Portable Protein Powder Mixer Bottle Leakproof BPA Free Graduated for Gym Travel 5.12x2.36x2.36in $6.99
$699current price $6.99MMJ 250ml Fitness Shake Cup Portable Protein Powder Mixer Bottle Leakproof BPA Free Graduated for Gym Travel 5.12x2.36x2.36in
Protein Shaker Bottle Blender for Shake and Pre Work Out, Best Shaker Cup (BPA free) w. Classic Loop Top & Whisk Ball, Kitchen Water Bottle (10OZ-300ML, Black) $6.89
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$689current price $6.89Protein Shaker Bottle Blender for Shake and Pre Work Out, Best Shaker Cup (BPA free) w. Classic Loop Top & Whisk Ball, Kitchen Water Bottle (10OZ-300ML, Black)
VELOMIX Leak Proof Protein Shaker Bottle with Wire Whisk, 2 Pack, 20 fl oz, Black/Clear $19.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1999current price $19.99VELOMIX Leak Proof Protein Shaker Bottle with Wire Whisk, 2 Pack, 20 fl oz, Black/Clear
244.9 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.9 out of 5 stars2 Pieces Blender Ball Professional Stainless Steel Cup Bottle Mixed Balls Drinks Shaker Accessory Mixing Accessories $7.99
$799current price $7.992 Pieces Blender Ball Professional Stainless Steel Cup Bottle Mixed Balls Drinks Shaker Accessory Mixing Accessories
SIGNORA WARE Reusable Shaker Bottle 17 oz – Plastic Protein & Smoothie Mixer Black $10.00
$1000current price $10.00SIGNORA WARE Reusable Shaker Bottle 17 oz – Plastic Protein & Smoothie Mixer Black
694.6 out of 5 Stars. 69 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsACDANC 2026 New Shaker Bottle, Transparent 350Ml/12Oz Protein Shaker Bottle with Hanging Strap, Shaker Cups for Protein Shakes, Shaker Bottle for Gym, Home, Outdoor Camping, Drink Shaker $8.86
$886current price $8.86ACDANC 2026 New Shaker Bottle, Transparent 350Ml/12Oz Protein Shaker Bottle with Hanging Strap, Shaker Cups for Protein Shakes, Shaker Bottle for Gym, Home, Outdoor Camping, Drink Shaker
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31



















