

Hero image 0 of Leeye Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, Portable Hanging Fan with Night Light, USB Camping Tent Fan for Dormitory Bedroom Outdoor, Pink, 0 of 5
Leeye Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, Portable Hanging Fan with Night Light, USB Camping Tent Fan for Dormitory Bedroom Outdoor, Pink
(No ratings yet)
Leeye Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, Portable Hanging Fan with Night Light, USB Camping Tent Fan for Dormitory Bedroom Outdoor, PinkLeeye Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control Portable Hanging Fan with Night Light USB Camping Tent Fan for Dormitory Bedroom Outdoor Pink
Actual Color:Pink-Out of stock
Pink, Out of stock
Key item features
- Remote control operation allows easy adjustment of fan speed and light settings from anywhere
- Built-in night light with soft illumination provides gentle lighting for camping or bedtime use
- Rechargeable battery with USB charging offers cordless convenience for indoor and outdoor use
- Compact lightweight design makes this fan perfect for tents dormitories bedrooms and RVs
- Three-speed adjustable settings from gentle breeze to powerful cooling for customized comfort
Specs
Mount type, Handheld
Features, Remote Controlled
Speeds, 1
Power type, Battery
Dimensions, 3.74 x 4.33 x 4.72 in
Weight, 0.74 lb
Mount type
Handheld
Features, Remote Controlled
Features
Remote Controlled
Speeds, 1
Speeds
1
Power type, Battery
Power type
Battery
Dimensions, 3.74 x 4.33 x 4.72 in
Dimensions
3.74 x 4.33 x 4.72 in
Weight, 0.74 lb
Weight
0.74 lb
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Portable Fan, Rechargeable Handheld Fans with Speed Adjustable, Summer Mini Portable Hand Fans Women Men Personal Fan for Travel, Vacation, Camping Etc $13.99 Was $15.69
Clearance
$1399current price $13.99, Was $15.69$15.69Portable Fan, Rechargeable Handheld Fans with Speed Adjustable, Summer Mini Portable Hand Fans Women Men Personal Fan for Travel, Vacation, Camping Etc
1044.9 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsClearance, SaveJoy Camping Fan with Solar Panel, 8000mAh Portable Rechargeable Fan with RC & LED Light $26.99 Was $29.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$2699current price Now $26.99, Was $29.99$29.99You save $3.00You save$3.00SaveJoy Camping Fan with Solar Panel, 8000mAh Portable Rechargeable Fan with RC & LED Light
434.2 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25Clearance, Portable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, Rechargeable USB Tent Fan with Hanging Hook 2400mAh, Quiet Camping Fan for Tent RV Outdoor, 3 Speed Battery Operated Ceiling Fan $12.46 Was $15.57
Clearance
$1246current price $12.46, Was $15.57$15.57Portable Ceiling Fan with Remote Control, Rechargeable USB Tent Fan with Hanging Hook 2400mAh, Quiet Camping Fan for Tent RV Outdoor, 3 Speed Battery Operated Ceiling Fan
Clearance, Foldable 4-Blade Camping Fan with Light, Solar USB Rechargeable, Portable Hanging Fan for Tent, Quiet Outdoor Fan for Home Shop $8.48 Was $14.72
Clearance
$848current price $8.48, Was $14.72$14.72Foldable 4-Blade Camping Fan with Light, Solar USB Rechargeable, Portable Hanging Fan for Tent, Quiet Outdoor Fan for Home Shop
Leeye Portable Handheld Mini Fan, USB Rechargeable Personal Fan with 3 Speeds & Quiet Operation, Lightweight Travel Cooling Fan for Outdoor Office Home, White $3.19
$319current price $3.19Leeye Portable Handheld Mini Fan, USB Rechargeable Personal Fan with 3 Speeds & Quiet Operation, Lightweight Travel Cooling Fan for Outdoor Office Home, White
Leeye Portable Fan with LED Light, USB Rechargeable Desk Fan with Remote Control & 3 Color Light Modes, 3 Speed Personal Cooling Fan with Night Light for Home Bedroom Office $11.19 Was $12.47
$1119current price $11.19, Was $12.47$12.47Leeye Portable Fan with LED Light, USB Rechargeable Desk Fan with Remote Control & 3 Color Light Modes, 3 Speed Personal Cooling Fan with Night Light for Home Bedroom Office
Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan
224.3 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsMapskey Camping Fan with Led Lights,Portable Rechargeable USB Powered Battery Outdoor Beach Tent,Small Table Desk Fans $18.90 Was $35.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1890current price $18.90, Was $35.00$35.00Mapskey Camping Fan with Led Lights,Portable Rechargeable USB Powered Battery Outdoor Beach Tent,Small Table Desk Fans
1734.3 out of 5 Stars. 173 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Fimilo 20000mAh Camping Fan with Light, Portable Fan Rechargeable with Hook, 100 Speeds, Timer, 180° Oscillation, Battery Powered for Outdoor Tent Beach Travel $19.99 Was $39.99
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1999current price $19.99, Was $39.99$39.99Fimilo 20000mAh Camping Fan with Light, Portable Fan Rechargeable with Hook, 100 Speeds, Timer, 180° Oscillation, Battery Powered for Outdoor Tent Beach Travel
4834.4 out of 5 Stars. 483 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsPortable Camping Fan with LED Light and Remote Control, 7200mAh Rechargeable Tent Fan for Outdoor Adventures, 4-Speed Detachable Ceiling Fan with Timer, Quiet Camping Fan for Tent RV Use, By Cosmug $13.07
$1307current price $13.07Portable Camping Fan with LED Light and Remote Control, 7200mAh Rechargeable Tent Fan for Outdoor Adventures, 4-Speed Detachable Ceiling Fan with Timer, Quiet Camping Fan for Tent RV Use, By Cosmug
Clearance, USB Fan With LED Light 2 In1 Suitable For Camping And Fishing Power Small Cooling Fan $7.97 Was $8.88
$797current price $7.97, Was $8.88$8.88USB Fan With LED Light 2 In1 Suitable For Camping And Fishing Power Small Cooling Fan
COM1950s Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with LED Light, Remote Control Portable Tent Fan Outdoor, USB Battery Powered Hanging Fan for Camping, Desk and Home Use $9.85
$985current price $9.85COM1950s Rechargeable Ceiling Fan with LED Light, Remote Control Portable Tent Fan Outdoor, USB Battery Powered Hanging Fan for Camping, Desk and Home Use
chaungfeng USB Rechargeable Handheld Fan, Portable Small Fan with LED Light for Camping, Dorm, Outdoor, Fishing, White $9.26
$926current price $9.26chaungfeng USB Rechargeable Handheld Fan, Portable Small Fan with LED Light for Camping, Dorm, Outdoor, Fishing, White
Wall Fan, 5-Speed USB Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Display, 180° Tilt Quiet Motor for Home Office $8.90
$890current price $8.90Wall Fan, 5-Speed USB Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Display, 180° Tilt Quiet Motor for Home Office
2-In-1 Quiet Handheld & Desk Mini Fan, USB Rechargeable Portable Personal Cooling Fan for Home Office Travel Outdoor Camping $7.83
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$783current price $7.832-In-1 Quiet Handheld & Desk Mini Fan, USB Rechargeable Portable Personal Cooling Fan for Home Office Travel Outdoor Camping
Clearance, HOARBOEG Outdoor Mosquito Repellent Fan with LED Light, Portable Hanging Camping Fan with Rechargeable Battery, USB Charging Fly Fan, Multifunctional Ceiling Fan and Flashlight $8.28 Was $9.30
Clearance
$828current price $8.28, Was $9.30$9.30HOARBOEG Outdoor Mosquito Repellent Fan with LED Light, Portable Hanging Camping Fan with Rechargeable Battery, USB Charging Fly Fan, Multifunctional Ceiling Fan and Flashlight
3-in-1 Air Circulation Fan with Night Light, Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan, No-Drill Wall Mount Dormitory Cooling Fan, Quiet USB Fan with Aromatherapy $10.68
$1068current price $10.683-in-1 Air Circulation Fan with Night Light, Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan, No-Drill Wall Mount Dormitory Cooling Fan, Quiet USB Fan with Aromatherapy
Qholemyo USB Powered Mini Portable Ceiling Fan Remote Control Hanging Tent Fan Small Cooling Fan For Camping Gazebo $9.50
$950current price $9.50Qholemyo USB Powered Mini Portable Ceiling Fan Remote Control Hanging Tent Fan Small Cooling Fan For Camping Gazebo
Clearance, USB Desk Fan with Built-in Battery, Foldable Design, Adjustable Head, for Dorms Offices and Outdoor Use, White Yellow Blue $8.70 Was $9.80
$870current price $8.70, Was $9.80$9.80USB Desk Fan with Built-in Battery, Foldable Design, Adjustable Head, for Dorms Offices and Outdoor Use, White Yellow Blue
Camping Fan with Light,Lighting & Ceiling Fans, Portable USB Rechargeable with Hook, Mini Hanging Fan for Outdoor Tent RV, 3 Speed Battery Operated Fan for Bedroom Dorm $18.15
$1815current price $18.15Camping Fan with Light,Lighting & Ceiling Fans, Portable USB Rechargeable with Hook, Mini Hanging Fan for Outdoor Tent RV, 3 Speed Battery Operated Fan for Bedroom Dorm
About this item
Product details
Stay cool and comfortable anywhere with this rechargeable ceiling fan featuring remote control operation and a built-in night light in a stylish pink finish. The remote control allows easy adjustment of fan speed and light settings from anywhere, providing ultimate convenience without getting up. The built-in night light with soft illumination provides gentle lighting for camping or bedtime use, making it perfect for tents, dormitories, and bedrooms. The rechargeable battery with USB charging offers cordless convenience for indoor and outdoor use, eliminating the need for constant plug-in power. The compact lightweight design makes this fan perfect for tents, dormitories, bedrooms, and RVs, fitting easily into any space. With three-speed adjustable settings from gentle breeze to powerful cooling, you can customize your comfort for any situation. Whether you are camping outdoors, studying in your dorm, or relaxing in your bedroom, this versatile pink ceiling fan delivers reliable cooling and gentle illumination wherever you need it
- Remote control operation allows easy adjustment of fan speed and light settings from anywhere
- Built-in night light with soft illumination provides gentle lighting for camping or bedtime use
- Rechargeable battery with USB charging offers cordless convenience for indoor and outdoor use
- Compact lightweight design makes this fan perfect for tents dormitories bedrooms and RVs
- Three-speed adjustable settings from gentle breeze to powerful cooling for customized comfort
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Mount type
Handheld
Features
Remote Controlled
Speeds
1
Power type
Battery
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available































