

Jute Placemats, Binkne Woven Place Mats, Durable & Elegant for Dining Table, Wedding, Restaurant, Machine Washable
Key item features
- High-quality materials: Made of premium jute, durable, safe and environmentally friendly, suitable for long-term use.
- The product includes: Simple heat-insulating placemat *1, meeting the daily needs of household/kitchen/bathroom use.
- Excellent heat insulation performance, effectively block high temperature from hot coffee, tea and boiling water cups to stop table scald marks.
- Disposable and biodegradable , convenient for home dining, café, , picnic and restaurant use, easy to replace without extra cleaning work.
- [Service]: If you have any questions about our products, please feel free to contact us and I wish you a happy shopping!For more good-looking and affordable items, please search or click the brand: Binkne
Specs
Shape, Rectangular
Pattern, Woven
Pieces, 1
Theme, Natural
Occasion, Home, Picnic, Restaurant
About this item
Product details
Welcome to Binkne,I wish you a happy shopping!
Rectangular Heat Non Paper & Jute Blended Disposable Drink Mats Absorbent Table Cup For Coffee Tea Mugs
Features:
Made of paper mixed with jute fiber, natural composite material, lightweight yet sturdy enough to hold hot and cold drink cups steadily.
textured mugs and tumblers from sliding, avoids accidental spills to wooden, glass and table tops.
Excellent heat insulation performance, effectively block high temperature from hot coffee, tea and boiling water cups to stop table scald marks.
Rectangular size most daily cups, mugs and glasses; absorb water droplets and condensed on cold drink cups to keep tables dry and clean.
Disposable and biodegradable , convenient for home dining, café, , picnic and restaurant use, easy to replace without extra cleaning work.
Product Description:
Rectangular Heat Non- , Paper & Jute Blended Disposable Drink Mats, Absorbent Table Cup for Coffee Tea Mugs
Note Tips:
1. Please Allow 0~1 Inch Error Due to Manual Measurement.Thanks for Your Understanding.
2. Screen Are Not Calibrated Same, Item Color Displayed in Photos May Be Showing Slightly Different from the Real Object. lease Take the Real One as Standard.
- High-quality materials: Made of premium jute, durable, safe and environmentally friendly, suitable for long-term use.
- The product includes: Simple heat-insulating placemat *1, meeting the daily needs of household/kitchen/bathroom use.
- Excellent heat insulation performance, effectively block high temperature from hot coffee, tea and boiling water cups to stop table scald marks.
- Disposable and biodegradable , convenient for home dining, café, , picnic and restaurant use, easy to replace without extra cleaning work.
- [Service]: If you have any questions about our products, please feel free to contact us and I wish you a happy shopping!For more good-looking and affordable items, please search or click the brand: Binkne
Specifications
Material
Shape
Pattern
Pieces
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Ileading Scalloped Round Placemats Set of 6 Polyester Linen Blend Washable Non Slip Place Mats Easy Clean Heat Resistant Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Table Decor $16.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99Ileading Scalloped Round Placemats Set of 6 Polyester Linen Blend Washable Non Slip Place Mats Easy Clean Heat Resistant Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Table Decor
184.6 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowHot Round Braided Placemats Set of 4 Washable PP Heat Resistant 38cm Table Place Mat for Kitchen Xmas Dining Table Party Decor (Brown, 4) $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Hot Round Braided Placemats Set of 4 Washable PP Heat Resistant 38cm Table Place Mat for Kitchen Xmas Dining Table Party Decor (Brown, 4)
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Best seller, Sunflower Garden Rev Placemat $2.47
Best seller
$247current price $2.47Sunflower Garden Rev Placemat
434.9 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.9 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, Better Homes & Gardens Edith Vine Floral Cotton Linen Reversible Table Place Mat $17.58
50+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1758current price $17.58Better Homes & Gardens Edith Vine Floral Cotton Linen Reversible Table Place Mat
784.6 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsNkmbld Dining Table Placemats Washable Woven Vinyl Placemats for Dining Table, Reusable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Wedding Holiday Decorations $2.44
$244current price $2.44Nkmbld Dining Table Placemats Washable Woven Vinyl Placemats for Dining Table, Reusable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Wedding Holiday Decorations
50+ bought since yesterday, Beautiful Wildflower Quilted Fabric Placemat, Multicolor, 20 in x 14 in $5.84
50+ bought since yesterday
$584current price $5.84Beautiful Wildflower Quilted Fabric Placemat, Multicolor, 20 in x 14 in
784.8 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Orange Braided Round Fall Placemats Set of 4, Cotton Woven Placemat Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Washable Table Mats for Thanksgiving (Orange, 4) $12.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Orange Braided Round Fall Placemats Set of 4, Cotton Woven Placemat Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Washable Table Mats for Thanksgiving (Orange, 4)
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 304 Pack Round Braided Placemats, 15 Inch Diameter Cotton Linen Woven Table Mats, Heat Resistant Non-Slip Dining Place Mats for Home Kitchen Table Decor $15.99
Sponsored$1599current price $15.994 Pack Round Braided Placemats, 15 Inch Diameter Cotton Linen Woven Table Mats, Heat Resistant Non-Slip Dining Place Mats for Home Kitchen Table Decor
Save withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Best seller, Zak Designs Hot Wheels Reusable Plastic Placemat $2.94
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$294current price $2.94Zak Designs Hot Wheels Reusable Plastic Placemat
234.6 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Conimar Tribal Texture , Reversible Black and White Placemat, 17.13" x 11.25", Individual Count, Flexible Plastic $2.47
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$247current price $2.47Conimar Tribal Texture , Reversible Black and White Placemat, 17.13" x 11.25", Individual Count, Flexible Plastic
1844.6 out of 5 Stars. 184 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Mainstays Boho Farmhouse Jute & Cotton Placemat, Round 15 in, Papyrus Beige $6.88
In 50+ people's carts
$688current price $6.88Mainstays Boho Farmhouse Jute & Cotton Placemat, Round 15 in, Papyrus Beige
524.6 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Conimar Woven Plaid Reversible Individual Table Placemat, 17.13" x 11.25", Tan, Flexible Plastic $2.47
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$247current price $2.47Conimar Woven Plaid Reversible Individual Table Placemat, 17.13" x 11.25", Tan, Flexible Plastic
1604.5 out of 5 Stars. 160 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Tabletex Oval Braided Placemats Set of 4 Woven 12x18 inch Heat Resistant Place Mats for Dining Table Decor (Beige, 4) $9.99
Best seller
Sponsored$999current price $9.99Tabletex Oval Braided Placemats Set of 4 Woven 12x18 inch Heat Resistant Place Mats for Dining Table Decor (Beige, 4)
73.9 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, VCVCOO Placemats Set of 4 Beige Leather Place Mats Waterproof Wipeable Heat Resistant Sturdy Rectangle Kitchen Dining Table Mats for Indoor Outdoor Reversible Easy to Clean Place Mats $16.99
Best seller
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99VCVCOO Placemats Set of 4 Beige Leather Place Mats Waterproof Wipeable Heat Resistant Sturdy Rectangle Kitchen Dining Table Mats for Indoor Outdoor Reversible Easy to Clean Place Mats
464.8 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowWoven Table Placemats Set Reusable Easy Clean Dining Mats For Home Kitchen $1.96
$196current price $1.96Woven Table Placemats Set Reusable Easy Clean Dining Mats For Home Kitchen
Rollback, 30CT Soccer Field Stone Paper Placemat, White and Green, Soccer by Way To Celebrate $1.00 Was $2.97 8.3 ¢/ea
Rollback
$100current price $1.00, Was $2.97$2.978.3 ¢/ea30CT Soccer Field Stone Paper Placemat, White and Green, Soccer by Way To Celebrate
114.8 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsNkmbld Kitchen Placemats Round Woven Placemats Heat Resistant Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Natural Table Decor, Easy to Clean $0.94
$094current price $0.94Nkmbld Kitchen Placemats Round Woven Placemats Heat Resistant Washable Table Mats for Kitchen Dining Party Natural Table Decor, Easy to Clean
Best seller, Mainstays Multi Stripe Woven Vinyl Table Placemat Birch 13" x 18" $11.92 $2.98/ea
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1192current price $11.92$2.98/eaMainstays Multi Stripe Woven Vinyl Table Placemat Birch 13" x 18"
2664.5 out of 5 Stars. 266 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Ciclo Woven Vinyl Table Placemat, Vanilla, 13 in x 18 in $3.24
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$324current price $3.24Mainstays Ciclo Woven Vinyl Table Placemat, Vanilla, 13 in x 18 in
4404.7 out of 5 Stars. 440 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Conimar Lemons on the Vine Reversible Flexible Plastic Placemat $9.88 $2.47/ea
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$988current price $9.88$2.47/eaConimar Lemons on the Vine Reversible Flexible Plastic Placemat
1174.7 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31










