

Hero image 0 of Garden Bugs DIY Beaded Craft Kit, 4 Styles Insect Bead Making Set, Complete Handmade Beading Supplies for Adults Kids Art Craft Gift, 0 of 3
Garden Bugs DIY Beaded Craft Kit, 4 Styles Insect Bead Making Set, Complete Handmade Beading Supplies for Adults Kids Art Craft Gift
(No ratings yet)
Garden Bugs DIY Beaded Craft Kit, 4 Styles Insect Bead Making Set, Complete Handmade Beading Supplies for Adults Kids Art Craft GiftGarden Bugs DIY Beaded Craft Kit 4 Styles Insect Bead Making Set Complete Handmade Beading Supplies for Adults Kids Art Craft GiftPond Friends DIY Beaded Craft Kit 4 Styles Pond Animal Bead Making Set Complete Handmade Beading Supplies Kids Adults Parent Child Art Craft Gift
Actual Color:A
A, $10.99Other options
B, $10.99
$10.99
Key item features
- Complete garden bugs beaded craft kit, supports making 4 lovely insect ornaments. Comes with full matching accessories: colorful beads, flexible craft wire, scissors and storage gift box.
- Rich multi-color glossy beads in assorted sizes, bright and uniform color, smooth surface without burrs; soft bendable metal wire is easy to twist, shape and fix to create vivid insect outlines.
- Easy-to-follow handmade design suitable for beginners, kids and adults. Step-by-step twisting and beading process helps exercise hands-on ability, concentration and creative thinking. Perfect parent-child interactive craft activity.
- Finished beaded bugs are exquisite home tabletop decor, desk ornaments, window display pieces. Also ideal handmade pendants, photo props and seasonal decorative accents for living room, study and shelf.
- Premium packaged gift box, great holiday present for craft lovers, children, friends and art enthusiasts. Ideal for birthday gifts, Christmas, Easter, party favors and after-school art hobby projects.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Roseart Beaded Expressions Hearts Sparkling Beaded Expresssions Kit $7.32
Sponsored$732current price $7.32Roseart Beaded Expressions Hearts Sparkling Beaded Expresssions Kit
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sat, Oct 2450+ bought since yesterday, Rainbow Loom Rubber Band Bracelet Making Craft Kit, Ages 7 $9.97
50+ bought since yesterday
Sponsored$997current price $9.97Rainbow Loom Rubber Band Bracelet Making Craft Kit, Ages 7
10534.6 out of 5 Stars. 1053 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsKiddiway Natural Pinecone Dog Craft Kit – DIY Kids Crafts, Craft Kits, Arts and Crafts, Holiday Tabletop Decor $5.89
$589current price $5.89Kiddiway Natural Pinecone Dog Craft Kit – DIY Kids Crafts, Craft Kits, Arts and Crafts, Holiday Tabletop Decor
In 500+ people's carts, Clearance! Christmas Pearl Art Kits for Adults Pearl Diamond Art Diy Kits DIY Pearl Painting Kit for Adults & Beginners (Santa) $4.67 Was $9.99
$467current price $4.67, Was $9.99$9.99Clearance! Christmas Pearl Art Kits for Adults Pearl Diamond Art Diy Kits DIY Pearl Painting Kit for Adults & Beginners (Santa)
3984.3 out of 5 Stars. 398 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby 3D Bubble Shaker Sticker Maker Kit for Kids $4.97
Best seller
$497current price $4.97Hello Hobby 3D Bubble Shaker Sticker Maker Kit for Kids
544.3 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Pour Palz 9” Bear, Berry Blast, DIY Paint & Pour Craft Kit for Kids Ages 5 $9.97
100+ bought since yesterday
$997current price $9.97Pour Palz 9” Bear, Berry Blast, DIY Paint & Pour Craft Kit for Kids Ages 5
1504.7 out of 5 Stars. 150 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Joyfy Unicorns and Princess Dot Markers, Over 1470 Pcs Sticker Poke A Dot Book, Ages 3-5 Toddler Arts and Crafts Supplies, Christmas Birthday Gifts $10.99 Was $21.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1099current price $10.99, Was $21.99$21.99Joyfy Unicorns and Princess Dot Markers, Over 1470 Pcs Sticker Poke A Dot Book, Ages 3-5 Toddler Arts and Crafts Supplies, Christmas Birthday Gifts
1614.5 out of 5 Stars. 161 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Hello Hobby Paint Your Own Magnet Friends, Child Craft Kit $3.34
100+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$334current price $3.34Hello Hobby Paint Your Own Magnet Friends, Child Craft Kit
6474.6 out of 5 Stars. 647 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby Mini Framed Diamond Art, Arts and Crafts for Kids $4.97
Best seller
$497current price $4.97Hello Hobby Mini Framed Diamond Art, Arts and Crafts for Kids
1044.6 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby Diamond Art Keychain Craft Kit, Kids Arts and Crafts $3.24
Best seller
$324current price $3.24Hello Hobby Diamond Art Keychain Craft Kit, Kids Arts and Crafts
694.4 out of 5 Stars. 69 reviews4.4 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Made By Me Create Your Own Bead Pets $10.97 Was $14.99
100+ bought since yesterday
$1097current price $10.97, Was $14.99$14.99Made By Me Create Your Own Bead Pets
5134.5 out of 5 Stars. 513 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Hello Hobby Paint Your Own Decorative Rocks, Child Craft Kit $6.48 $3.24/ea
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$648current price $6.48$3.24/eaHello Hobby Paint Your Own Decorative Rocks, Child Craft Kit
2284.4 out of 5 Stars. 228 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Joyfy 16 Projects Big Gem Art,5D Gem Craft Activities Kits for Kids, Diamond Arts And Crafts for Girls 6-12,Christmas Birthday Gift $11.99 Was $19.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1199current price $11.99, Was $19.99$19.99Joyfy 16 Projects Big Gem Art,5D Gem Craft Activities Kits for Kids, Diamond Arts And Crafts for Girls 6-12,Christmas Birthday Gift
3234.6 out of 5 Stars. 323 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsCraft Kit for Adults Greek Mythology Bead Making Kit Arts and Crafts Kit Diy Crafts for Adults for Home Decor 8 X 5 Inch 1 Pack $12.84
$1284current price $12.84Craft Kit for Adults Greek Mythology Bead Making Kit Arts and Crafts Kit Diy Crafts for Adults for Home Decor 8 X 5 Inch 1 Pack
Best seller, 36 Pcs Wooden Magnets, DIY Creativity Art Craft Supplies Painting Kit for Kids Party Favors, Decorate Your Own Painting Gift for Ages 4 5 6 7 8 8-12, Birthday Easter Gifts Basket Goodie Bag Stuffers $11.69 Was $17.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1169current price Now $11.69, Was $17.99$17.99You save $6.30You save$6.3036 Pcs Wooden Magnets, DIY Creativity Art Craft Supplies Painting Kit for Kids Party Favors, Decorate Your Own Painting Gift for Ages 4 5 6 7 8 8-12, Birthday Easter Gifts Basket Goodie Bag Stuffers
3644.4 out of 5 Stars. 364 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowTBC 24 Colors Metallic Solid Watercolor Set, 1 Brushes & Palette Included, Professional Art PurposesArt Supplies for Painting/Travel/School, Adult Beginners & Professionals $5.56 Was $6.59
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$556current price $5.56, Was $6.59$6.59TBC 24 Colors Metallic Solid Watercolor Set, 1 Brushes & Palette Included, Professional Art PurposesArt Supplies for Painting/Travel/School, Adult Beginners & Professionals
104.7 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Made by Me Create Your Own Multicolor Rock Art $10.97
100+ bought since yesterday
$1097current price $10.97Made by Me Create Your Own Multicolor Rock Art
17464.6 out of 5 Stars. 1746 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Joyfy Glow in the Dark Rock Painting Arts and Crafts Kit, Creative Fun Halloween gift for Kids Ages 6 $55.50 Was $71.96
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$5550current price $55.50, Was $71.96$71.96Joyfy Glow in the Dark Rock Painting Arts and Crafts Kit, Creative Fun Halloween gift for Kids Ages 6
6414.6 out of 5 Stars. 641 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars3D Beaded Animal DIY Kit, 4-Piece Handmade Bead Craft Set for Adults & Kids $9.89
$989current price $9.893D Beaded Animal DIY Kit, 4-Piece Handmade Bead Craft Set for Adults & Kids
Halloween Ghost Pearl Art Beaded DIY Kit with Frame, Handmade Bead Art Craft Set for Home Decor, Relaxing Arts and Crafts Gift for Adults Teens $5.44
$544current price $5.44Halloween Ghost Pearl Art Beaded DIY Kit with Frame, Handmade Bead Art Craft Set for Home Decor, Relaxing Arts and Crafts Gift for Adults Teens
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $10.99










