Original Heart-shaped Protective Case for AirPods 4 Generation, Clear Cover for Airpods with Full Protection Against Drops, 3D Liquid Silicone Case For Airpods 4 Earphone Case Accessories
Key item features
- 【Creative Shape】The heart-shaped earphone cover is made of liquid silicone and designed with a realistic heart-shaped pattern. Stand out with its unique *
- 【Excellent Quality】Using specially made liquid clear silicone, providing high clarity and brightness, they have a unique visual appeal
- 【Comprehensive Protection】The heart type earphone cover adopts a thick silicone full wrap design, providing excellent coverage and effectively protecting your earphones
- 【Warm Tips】This product is injection molded with precision molds and has a complex shape. If the upper and lower shells are not closed after wearing, please readjust the wearing
- 【Service】If you have any questions about our products, please do not hesitate and let us know. We will get back to you and give you a satisfactory answer
Specs
Size, for AirPods 4
Color, Pink
Pattern, Realistic Heart-Shaped
Theme, Punk, Doomsday Wasteland
Accessories, Metal Hook
About this item
Product details
1. It is a liquid silicone protective case with a heart as the design , suitable for Apple Airpods4 3rd generation headphones. The distinctive heart shape combines PUNK and doomsday wasteland style, bringing a "different world" visual experience
2. This product is produced by precision mold injection molding, with complex shapes and inevitable joint lines. It is a normal phenomenon and not a quality problem
3. material products are prone to produce tiny black spots, impurities, bubbles and other phenomena during the production process. According to industry production standards, the diameter of the A-level for is controlled within 0.25MM, which is not a quality problem
4. Liquid silicone material is prone to static electricity and dust absorption due to material characteristics. Try to avoid placing it in clothing pockets, bags and other dusty and friction-prone environments. If it is stained with dust, just wipe it lightly with a wet tissue
5. If the upper and lower shells are not closed after wearing, please readjust the wear.
Color: / black/ pink/ green/ red/ blue
Applicable models: For AirPods 4
Material: Liquid skin-friendly silicone + prohibited for sale
Weight of a single set: 140g
Packing method: boxed
Contains a single set: Earphone protective cover*1 Metal hook*1
- 【Creative Shape】The heart-shaped earphone cover is made of liquid silicone and designed with a realistic heart-shaped pattern. Stand out with its unique *
- 【Excellent Quality】Using specially made liquid clear silicone, providing high clarity and brightness, they have a unique visual appeal
- 【Comprehensive Protection】The heart type earphone cover adopts a thick silicone full wrap design, providing excellent coverage and effectively protecting your earphones
- 【Warm Tips】This product is injection molded with precision molds and has a complex shape. If the upper and lower shells are not closed after wearing, please readjust the wearing
- 【Service】If you have any questions about our products, please do not hesitate and let us know. We will get back to you and give you a satisfactory answer
Specifications
Works with
Size
Color
Pattern
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
SHEZEMAO Case Cover for 2025 AirPods Pro 3 Soft Silicone Wireless Protective Cover (Orange) $14.99
Sponsored$1499current price $14.99SHEZEMAO Case Cover for 2025 AirPods Pro 3 Soft Silicone Wireless Protective Cover (Orange)
84.4 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Best seller, for Apple Airpods 4 Case Cover with Cherry Keychain for Women Soft Silicone Anti-Drop Wireless Charging Case for Gen 4 Airpods Cute Earbuds Cover $10.00
Best seller
Sponsored$1000current price $10.00for Apple Airpods 4 Case Cover with Cherry Keychain for Women Soft Silicone Anti-Drop Wireless Charging Case for Gen 4 Airpods Cute Earbuds Cover
504.4 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Mon, Oct 26Reduced price, Soft Silicone Anti-Fall Case for AirPods 1st & 2nd Gen – Wireless Earphone Protective Cover for AirPods 2/1 $11.03 Was $12.98
Reduced price
$1103current price $11.03, Was $12.98$12.98Soft Silicone Anti-Fall Case for AirPods 1st & 2nd Gen – Wireless Earphone Protective Cover for AirPods 2/1
3D Heart Protective Case for AirPods Pro 3, Red Liquid Silicone Earphone Cover $16.42
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1642current price $16.423D Heart Protective Case for AirPods Pro 3, Red Liquid Silicone Earphone Cover
Reduced price, Silicone Cover for AirPods 4 (4th Generation 2024) – Soft TPU Protective Case with Hook $11.03 Was $12.98
Reduced price
$1103current price $11.03, Was $12.98$12.98Silicone Cover for AirPods 4 (4th Generation 2024) – Soft TPU Protective Case with Hook
Leather Case for AirPods Pro 2, Compatible with Apple AirPods Pro 2nd Generation 2023/2022 & 2019, Front LED Visible $14.31
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1431current price $14.31Leather Case for AirPods Pro 2, Compatible with Apple AirPods Pro 2nd Generation 2023/2022 & 2019, Front LED Visible
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsReduced price, IFRINID Silicone Protective Case Compatible with AirPods 5 and AirTag 1/2, Earbuds Cover with Tracker Holder $2.87 Was $6.77
Reduced price
$287current price $2.87, Was $6.77$6.77IFRINID Silicone Protective Case Compatible with AirPods 5 and AirTag 1/2, Earbuds Cover with Tracker Holder
IFRINID Little Fish Silicone Case Compatible with AirPods Pro 1st and 2nd Generation and AirPods 4, Transparent Protective Cover $16.43
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1643current price $16.43IFRINID Little Fish Silicone Case Compatible with AirPods Pro 1st and 2nd Generation and AirPods 4, Transparent Protective Cover
AirPods Pro 3 Case, Liquid Silicone Shockproof Drop Protection Cover, Wireless Charging Compatible Protective Case $7.63
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$763current price $7.63AirPods Pro 3 Case, Liquid Silicone Shockproof Drop Protection Cover, Wireless Charging Compatible Protective Case
Heart Shaped Protective Case For Airpods Pro3, 3D Heart-Shaped Earphones Case Cases Protective Cover, Liquid Realis Silicone $17.08
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1708current price $17.08Heart Shaped Protective Case For Airpods Pro3, 3D Heart-Shaped Earphones Case Cases Protective Cover, Liquid Realis Silicone
Best seller, for AirPods 4 Case Cover 2024 with Cleaner Kit,Soft Silicone Protective Case for Apple AirPods 4th Generation Case for Women Men,AirPod 4 Case Accessories with Keychain-Black $5.64
Best seller
21 optionsAvailable in additional 21 options$564current price $5.64for AirPods 4 Case Cover 2024 with Cleaner Kit,Soft Silicone Protective Case for Apple AirPods 4th Generation Case for Women Men,AirPod 4 Case Accessories with Keychain-Black
284.3 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, For New QuietComfort Ultra Case (2023) & for QuietComfort Earbuds II Case (2022),Tuskd land Bluetooth Earphone Protective Cover Genuine Leather Earphone Case,Coffee,17.5 x 12 x 3 cm $15.84 Was $27.00
$1584current price $15.84, Was $27.00$27.00For New QuietComfort Ultra Case (2023) & for QuietComfort Earbuds II Case (2022),Tuskd land Bluetooth Earphone Protective Cover Genuine Leather Earphone Case,Coffee,17.5 x 12 x 3 cm
Best seller, Comvin Compatible with AirPods Pro 3 Case Cover(2025), Soft Leopard Engraved Silicone Case for Apple Airpods Pro 3rd Generation (2025) $8.49 Was $15.99
$849current price $8.49, Was $15.99$15.99Comvin Compatible with AirPods Pro 3 Case Cover(2025), Soft Leopard Engraved Silicone Case for Apple Airpods Pro 3rd Generation (2025)
374.7 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Entronix Silicone Case for AirPods 5 / 4, Slim Protective Cover with Carabiner, Black $9.95
$995current price $9.95Entronix Silicone Case for AirPods 5 / 4, Slim Protective Cover with Carabiner, Black
654 out of 5 Stars. 65 reviews4 out of 5 starsSURITCH Magnetic Bumper Case Compatible with JBL Tune Flex Earbuds, Rugged Shockproof Protective Covers with Magnetic Lid Lock, Carabiner, Cleaning Kit and Removal Tool, Black $15.99
$1599current price $15.99SURITCH Magnetic Bumper Case Compatible with JBL Tune Flex Earbuds, Rugged Shockproof Protective Covers with Magnetic Lid Lock, Carabiner, Cleaning Kit and Removal Tool, Black
44.8 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Clear Case for AirPods 4 (2024) with Safety Lock, Cute Strawberry Keychain, Soft TPU Protective Cover, Shockproof Wireless Earbuds Shell for Women Girls $8.59 Was $11.99
$859current price $8.59, Was $11.99$11.99Clear Case for AirPods 4 (2024) with Safety Lock, Cute Strawberry Keychain, Soft TPU Protective Cover, Shockproof Wireless Earbuds Shell for Women Girls
1264.3 out of 5 Stars. 126 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsFintie Clear Case for AirPods 4 (2024) – Shockproof Protective Cover with Keychain, Supports Wireless Charging, Anti-Lost Design (Crystal Clear) $7.99
$799current price $7.99Fintie Clear Case for AirPods 4 (2024) – Shockproof Protective Cover with Keychain, Supports Wireless Charging, Anti-Lost Design (Crystal Clear)
224.2 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsBest seller, Comvin Compatible with Apple Airpods 4 Case Cover with Cleaner Kit & Keychain, Cool Funny Silicone Protective Case for Airpods 4th Generation 2024 for Men Boy Gifts, Red $9.99
$999current price $9.99Comvin Compatible with Apple Airpods 4 Case Cover with Cleaner Kit & Keychain, Cool Funny Silicone Protective Case for Airpods 4th Generation 2024 for Men Boy Gifts, Red
244.6 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Comvin for AirPods Pro 2 & AirPods Pro Case, Cute Soft Leopard Silicone for Airpod Case $9.99
$999current price $9.99Comvin for AirPods Pro 2 & AirPods Pro Case, Cute Soft Leopard Silicone for Airpod Case
994.4 out of 5 Stars. 99 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Comvin For Apple AirPods 4 & 5 Case Cover for Women, Leopard, Silicone, Black $9.49 Was $14.99
$949current price $9.49, Was $14.99$14.99Comvin For Apple AirPods 4 & 5 Case Cover for Women, Leopard, Silicone, Black
2464.5 out of 5 Stars. 246 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






































