

Hero image 0 of One Soft Tulle Drape Curtain for Wedding Arch and Chair Decoration - Polyester Indoor Outdoor Fabric for Party and Home Styling, Versatile Adjustable Length for Beautiful Backdrops,Khaki, 0 of 5
One Soft Tulle Drape Curtain for Wedding Arch and Chair Decoration - Polyester Indoor Outdoor Fabric for Party and Home Styling, Versatile Adjustable Length for Beautiful Backdrops,Khaki
(No ratings yet)
One Soft Tulle Drape Curtain for Wedding Arch and Chair Decoration - Polyester Indoor Outdoor Fabric for Party and Home Styling, Versatile Adjustable Length for Beautiful Backdrops,KhakiOne Soft Tulle Drape Curtain Wedding Arch Chair Decoration Polyester Indoor Outdoor Fabric Party Home Styling Versatile Adjustable Length Beautiful B
Actual Color:Khaki-Out of stock
Khaki, Out of stock
Key item features
- This One Soft Tulles Drape Curtain is perfect for wedding arch, chair, stair backdrops, indoor and outdoor party, home photo decor with multiple color choice.
- Feature includes 1 PCS curtain in Khaki color, made of Polyester. Product size is 500x75x1cm/196.9×29.5×0.39in and package size is 25x10x5cm/9.8×3.9×1.97in. Net weight is 280g/0.62lb and gross weight is 300g/0.66lb.
- The thin flowing fabric creates soft layered displays for arches, stair edges and seating frames.
- The thin clear material provides a gentle soft light effect for both inside and outside celebration spaces. Adjustable length allows for flexible hanging styles to fit all kinds of scene decoration plans.
- Soft textile can be reused for various gatherings after quick tidying up. Diverse color choices coordinate with celebration themes for wedding, birthday and home scene styling. Package content includes 1 x Polyester curtain.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, LUSHVIDA Waterproof Outdoor Sheer Curtains for Patio, White, 54 x 84 inch, 2 Panels - Outdoor Curtains Grommet Voile Drapes for Living Room, Bedroom, Pergola, Porch, Deck, Lanai and Cabana $11.58 Was $15.11
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1158current price Now $11.58, Was $15.11$15.11You save $3.53You save$3.53LUSHVIDA Waterproof Outdoor Sheer Curtains for Patio, White, 54 x 84 inch, 2 Panels - Outdoor Curtains Grommet Voile Drapes for Living Room, Bedroom, Pergola, Porch, Deck, Lanai and Cabana
3304.6 out of 5 Stars. 330 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrow6Panel White Ceiling Drapes for Weddings, 2.5ft x 20ft Sheer Draping Fabric, Arch Draping Fabric Cheesecloth Sheer Curtain for Wedding Arches, Ceremony Backdrops, Stage Decorations, and Event Swags $29.99
Sponsored$2999current price $29.996Panel White Ceiling Drapes for Weddings, 2.5ft x 20ft Sheer Draping Fabric, Arch Draping Fabric Cheesecloth Sheer Curtain for Wedding Arches, Ceremony Backdrops, Stage Decorations, and Event Swags
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, Soft Tulle Fabric Curtain Roll – 196.85x29.53in Sheer Voile for Wedding Arch, Chair Backdrop, Stair Decor, Indoor Outdoor Party $4.88 Was $6.49
$488current price $4.88, Was $6.49$6.49Soft Tulle Fabric Curtain Roll – 196.85x29.53in Sheer Voile for Wedding Arch, Chair Backdrop, Stair Decor, Indoor Outdoor Party
Clearance, Extra Wide Waterproof Outdoor Curtains for Patio Porch Balcony, Black Voile Mesh Netting with Grommets, Lightweight Screen for Pergola Terrace 79×95 inch $1.99 Was $6.22
$199current price $1.99, Was $6.22$6.22Extra Wide Waterproof Outdoor Curtains for Patio Porch Balcony, Black Voile Mesh Netting with Grommets, Lightweight Screen for Pergola Terrace 79×95 inch
54.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Extra Wide Outdoor Curtains, Waterproof Mesh Screen for Privacy, Bug Netting for Patio Porch Balcony Pergola Terrace, 78.74" x 95.28", Topliu $1.65 Was $4.83
$165current price $1.65, Was $4.83$4.83Extra Wide Outdoor Curtains, Waterproof Mesh Screen for Privacy, Bug Netting for Patio Porch Balcony Pergola Terrace, 78.74" x 95.28", Topliu
73.3 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsAUNVITO 20 x 30 ft Tulle Mesh Fabric Drape Curtain, Sheer Gauze Backdrop for Outdoor Wedding Party Arch Chair Decoration Home Decor, 1pc $2.76
$276current price $2.76AUNVITO 20 x 30 ft Tulle Mesh Fabric Drape Curtain, Sheer Gauze Backdrop for Outdoor Wedding Party Arch Chair Decoration Home Decor, 1pc
Chiffon Sheer Curtain Drape for Arch Decoration, Lightweight Polyester Fabric, Wedding Ceremony Party Chair Drapery, Topliu $1.18
$118current price $1.18Chiffon Sheer Curtain Drape for Arch Decoration, Lightweight Polyester Fabric, Wedding Ceremony Party Chair Drapery, Topliu
Lightweight Sheer Curtain Panel for Outdoors – 118 x 29.5 Inches Sun Shade Mesh Drape for Patio, Gazebo & Porch, Soft Light Filtering Privacy Fabric Curtain $2.95
$295current price $2.95Lightweight Sheer Curtain Panel for Outdoors – 118 x 29.5 Inches Sun Shade Mesh Drape for Patio, Gazebo & Porch, Soft Light Filtering Privacy Fabric Curtain
Best seller, LUSHVIDA Waterproof Outdoor Curtains for Patio Grommet Privacy Curtains for Porch Gazebo Pergola, 1 Panel, 54 inch Width x 84 inch Length, Cream $9.35
$935current price $9.35LUSHVIDA Waterproof Outdoor Curtains for Patio Grommet Privacy Curtains for Porch Gazebo Pergola, 1 Panel, 54 inch Width x 84 inch Length, Cream
14874.5 out of 5 Stars. 1487 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Tulle Backdrop Curtain for Wedding Arch Drape, Sheer Voile Fabric Panel for Party Photo Background, Soft Flowing Drapery for Indoor Outdoor Event Decor $3.59 Was $4.39
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$359current price $3.59, Was $4.39$4.39Tulle Backdrop Curtain for Wedding Arch Drape, Sheer Voile Fabric Panel for Party Photo Background, Soft Flowing Drapery for Indoor Outdoor Event Decor
1pcs Outdoor Curtains for Patio Waterproof Weatherproof, UV and Fade Resistant Outside Curtains for Gazebo, Front Porch, Pergola, Sun Blocking Privacy Curtain $2.59
$259current price $2.591pcs Outdoor Curtains for Patio Waterproof Weatherproof, UV and Fade Resistant Outside Curtains for Gazebo, Front Porch, Pergola, Sun Blocking Privacy Curtain
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsTulle Draping Curtain, Tulle Fabric for Wedding Arch Chair Stair Backdrops, Indoor Outdoor Party, Home Photo Decor, Soft Sheer Polyester Spandex Draping Fabric, 196.9 X 29.5 Inch $2.99
$299current price $2.99Tulle Draping Curtain, Tulle Fabric for Wedding Arch Chair Stair Backdrops, Indoor Outdoor Party, Home Photo Decor, Soft Sheer Polyester Spandex Draping Fabric, 196.9 X 29.5 Inch
Fegute Halloween Door Cover 100% Polyester Door Curtain Festive Party Decoration Multicolor 35 x 71 In Suitable for Indoor Outdoor Events Enhance Holiday Atmosphere $3.49 Was $3.89
$349current price $3.49, Was $3.89$3.89Fegute Halloween Door Cover 100% Polyester Door Curtain Festive Party Decoration Multicolor 35 x 71 In Suitable for Indoor Outdoor Events Enhance Holiday Atmosphere
Reduced price, Fwttom Outdoor Curtains - Gazebo Curtains Outdoor Waterproof Premium Privacy Weatherproof Grommet Outside Curtains for Porch Patio Pergola Cabana, 51.9 x 72 Inch $4.49 Was $4.99
$449current price $4.49, Was $4.99$4.99Fwttom Outdoor Curtains - Gazebo Curtains Outdoor Waterproof Premium Privacy Weatherproof Grommet Outside Curtains for Porch Patio Pergola Cabana, 51.9 x 72 Inch
243.5 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, LUSHVIDA Outdoor Curtains for Detachable Sticky Tab Top Patio Waterproof Outside Curtains for Gazebo, Porch, Pergola, Privacy Curtain, 54 x 84 inch, 1 Panels, Cream $9.49
Best seller
24 optionsAvailable in additional 24 options$949current price $9.49LUSHVIDA Outdoor Curtains for Detachable Sticky Tab Top Patio Waterproof Outside Curtains for Gazebo, Porch, Pergola, Privacy Curtain, 54 x 84 inch, 1 Panels, Cream
2384.5 out of 5 Stars. 238 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Kdkad 196x29 IN Sheer Curtains, Lightweight Elegant Tulle Curtains, Soft Drape Outdoor Curtains with Light Filtering for Wedding Arch Chair Stair Backdrops, Indoor Outdoor Party Room Decor $4.49 Was $4.99
$449current price $4.49, Was $4.99$4.99Kdkad 196x29 IN Sheer Curtains, Lightweight Elegant Tulle Curtains, Soft Drape Outdoor Curtains with Light Filtering for Wedding Arch Chair Stair Backdrops, Indoor Outdoor Party Room Decor
Soft Tulle Wedding Arch Curtain 196x29.5in Sheer Backdrop Drapes for Party Stair Chair Decoration Indoor Outdoor Home Photo Decor $6.71
$671current price $6.71Soft Tulle Wedding Arch Curtain 196x29.5in Sheer Backdrop Drapes for Party Stair Chair Decoration Indoor Outdoor Home Photo Decor
118" × 118" Outdoor Clear Vinyl Curtain, Heavy Duty Waterproof Weatherproof PVC Panel with Grommets, Transparent Tarp Cover for Pergola, Patio, Porch, Gazebo $25.99
$2599current price $25.99118" × 118" Outdoor Clear Vinyl Curtain, Heavy Duty Waterproof Weatherproof PVC Panel with Grommets, Transparent Tarp Cover for Pergola, Patio, Porch, Gazebo
Clearance, Outdoor Sun Shade Curtains, Fade & Water Resistant Yard Drapes, Pergola and Porch Decor, Elegant Sunroom or Villa Gift $4.38 Was $4.93
$438current price $4.38, Was $4.93$4.93Outdoor Sun Shade Curtains, Fade & Water Resistant Yard Drapes, Pergola and Porch Decor, Elegant Sunroom or Villa Gift
Clearance, Bxaolu Curtain Tie Backs 2Pack, Big Pearl Curtain Straps Indoor Outdoor for Home, Office Decoration (White) $2.68 Was $3.01
$268current price $2.68, Was $3.01$3.01Bxaolu Curtain Tie Backs 2Pack, Big Pearl Curtain Straps Indoor Outdoor for Home, Office Decoration (White)
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available























































