

Luckky Thick Inflatable Bitten Donut Swim Float Tube,Summer Water Floating Ring for Adults,Pool Lake Beach Outdoor Water Party Decor
Key item features
- Designed with a vivid bitten shape and colorful sprinkle printing, this cute donut swim float is eye-catching for pool parties. Realistic pastry appearance makes it a popular photo prop to create fun summer memories.
- Adopted thickened high-quality PVC fabric with good air tightness and puncture resistance, not easy to leak or tear. Great buoyancy ensures stable floating and safe leisure experience in water.
- Universal size fits adults, suitable for family water activities. Excellent bearing capacity supports relaxed floating and sunbathing, ideal for both children’s play and adults’ leisure.
- Perfect for swimming pools, lakes, seaside beaches, water parks and outdoor pool parties. Foldable design for easy deflation, storage and carrying in backpacks for travel use.
- Equipped with safe air valve for fast inflation and quick deflation. Comes with a repair patch for accidental small leaks. Note: it is a recreational floating toy, not a professional life-saving device.
Specs
Seating capacity, 1
Material, PVC
Color, Pink
Dimensions, 7.90 x 3.90 x 2.00 in
Brand, Luckky
About this item
Product details
Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Floats Bites Style Water Tube For Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use Fits Teens Adults Kids Summer Water Floating Gear
Feature:
Quantity: 1 PCS
Colour:Multicolor
Material: PVC
Product size:75x75x30cm/29.5×29.5×11.8in
Package size:20x10x5cm/7.9×3.9×1.97in Net weight: 190g/0.42lb
Gross weight:200g/0.44lb
Descrition: Extra thick inflatable material offers steadys buoyancy to hold body stables on pool lakes and seaside water surfaces
Special bitten donut shape with bright candy strip prints in three color choices for various summer outdoor settings
Built in air plug speeds filling and draining for tidy storage while the floats stays unused on water
Round loop frame fits upper torso well to deliver relaxed rest during long hours of water leisure
Mini size after deflation saves storage room simples to bring for travel camping and outdoor water meetups
Package Content:
1 x PVC swimming ring
- Designed with a vivid bitten shape and colorful sprinkle printing, this cute donut swim float is eye-catching for pool parties. Realistic pastry appearance makes it a popular photo prop to create fun summer memories.
- Adopted thickened high-quality PVC fabric with good air tightness and puncture resistance, not easy to leak or tear. Great buoyancy ensures stable floating and safe leisure experience in water.
- Universal size fits adults, suitable for family water activities. Excellent bearing capacity supports relaxed floating and sunbathing, ideal for both children’s play and adults’ leisure.
- Perfect for swimming pools, lakes, seaside beaches, water parks and outdoor pool parties. Foldable design for easy deflation, storage and carrying in backpacks for travel use.
- Equipped with safe air valve for fast inflation and quick deflation. Comes with a repair patch for accidental small leaks. Note: it is a recreational floating toy, not a professional life-saving device.
Specifications
Pool toy & float type
Seating capacity
Material
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
WWC Donut Pool Float, 29 inch Inflatable Swimming Ring, Thick PVC Water Swim Tube for Adults and Kids, Summer Beach Party Decor $6.27
$627current price $6.27WWC Donut Pool Float, 29 inch Inflatable Swimming Ring, Thick PVC Water Swim Tube for Adults and Kids, Summer Beach Party Decor
74.6 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Inflatable Donut Swim Floats- Bites Style Thick Water Tube for Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use ,Summer Water Floating Gear $6.79 Was $7.99
Clearance
$679current price $6.79, Was $7.99$7.99Inflatable Donut Swim Floats- Bites Style Thick Water Tube for Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use ,Summer Water Floating Gear
Clearance, Inflatable Donut Swim Floats- Bites Style Thick Water Tube for Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use ,Summer Water Floating Gear $6.79 Was $8.99
Clearance
$679current price $6.79, Was $8.99$8.99Inflatable Donut Swim Floats- Bites Style Thick Water Tube for Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use ,Summer Water Floating Gear
1 Pc Inflatable Pool Float, 19.6" Watermelon Swim Ring for Aged 2-4, Safe PVC Swimming Circle for Shallow Water, Red $6.99 Was $7.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.991 Pc Inflatable Pool Float, 19.6" Watermelon Swim Ring for Aged 2-4, Safe PVC Swimming Circle for Shallow Water, Red
Clearance, 23.6" Independence Day Swim Ring, Flag Pattern Inflatable Pool Float Extra Thick Anti Roll Water Ring 24–36 inch Pool Beach Party Decoration $5.43 Was $6.10
$543current price $5.43, Was $6.10$6.1023.6" Independence Day Swim Ring, Flag Pattern Inflatable Pool Float Extra Thick Anti Roll Water Ring 24–36 inch Pool Beach Party Decoration
Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Float, Bite Style Water Tube For Pool Lakes And Beach, Summer Water Floating Gear For Adults Outdoor Fun $5.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$599current price $5.99Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Float, Bite Style Water Tube For Pool Lakes And Beach, Summer Water Floating Gear For Adults Outdoor Fun
Lunxisen 1 Pcs Summer Glitter Scallop Pool Floats Inflatable Seashell Swimming Tube Sparkle Floaties for Adult Beach Party Water Fun Decoration(27.56*31.50IN) $2.99
$299current price $2.99Lunxisen 1 Pcs Summer Glitter Scallop Pool Floats Inflatable Seashell Swimming Tube Sparkle Floaties for Adult Beach Party Water Fun Decoration(27.56*31.50IN)
Best seller, Sun's Out 70" Blue Cabana Stripe Pool Lounger – Inflatable Floating Mat $13.50
$1350current price $13.50Sun's Out 70" Blue Cabana Stripe Pool Lounger – Inflatable Floating Mat
2654.4 out of 5 Stars. 265 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBluescape Rainbow Inflatable Beach Ball, 13.5 in $4.36
$436current price $4.36Bluescape Rainbow Inflatable Beach Ball, 13.5 in
14674.7 out of 5 Stars. 1467 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsInflatable Pool Floats, 20 Inches Neon Swim Tubes for Adults Ring Pool Floaties Bulk for Beach, Summer, Holiday, Bachelorette Party Decorations(Random Color) $4.28
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$428current price $4.28Inflatable Pool Floats, 20 Inches Neon Swim Tubes for Adults Ring Pool Floaties Bulk for Beach, Summer, Holiday, Bachelorette Party Decorations(Random Color)
84.9 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsReduced price, Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Float, Bites Style Water Tube for Pool, Lake, Beach, and Adults Summer Floating Gear, for Outdoor Water Fun $7.19 Was $7.99
$719current price $7.19, Was $7.99$7.99Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Float, Bites Style Water Tube for Pool, Lake, Beach, and Adults Summer Floating Gear, for Outdoor Water Fun
Clearance, Inflatable Pool Float, Funny Beach Floaties Swim Party Toys Summer Swimming Float Ring, Inflatable Cute Pattern Pool Tubes for Adults Fun Water Activities,23.62x9.84in $6.15 Was $12.96
$615current price $6.15, Was $12.96$12.96Inflatable Pool Float, Funny Beach Floaties Swim Party Toys Summer Swimming Float Ring, Inflatable Cute Pattern Pool Tubes for Adults Fun Water Activities,23.62x9.84in
SLYNSHome Small Inflatable Pool Float Seat with 2 Handles Swimming Ring for Aged 1-6 Years Mini Swimming Pools Floats Toys (Shark) $7.69
$769current price $7.69SLYNSHome Small Inflatable Pool Float Seat with 2 Handles Swimming Ring for Aged 1-6 Years Mini Swimming Pools Floats Toys (Shark)
214 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4 out of 5 starsWWC Scallop Pool Float, Glitter Inflatable Seashell Swimming Ring, Thick PVC Floatie for Adults and Kids, Summer Beach Party Water Decor $3.27
$327current price $3.27WWC Scallop Pool Float, Glitter Inflatable Seashell Swimming Ring, Thick PVC Floatie for Adults and Kids, Summer Beach Party Water Decor
Txlpkdyx Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Floats Bites Style Water Tube For Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use Fits Teens Adults Summer Water Floating Gear $4.99
$499current price $4.99Txlpkdyx Thick Inflatable Donut Swim Floats Bites Style Water Tube For Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water Use Fits Teens Adults Summer Water Floating Gear
Mermaid Tail Shaped Swimming Pool Float, Summer Pool Tube Ring Toys, Inflatable Mermaid Swimming Circle, Suitable for Summer Water Park Beach Parties $5.39
$539current price $5.39Mermaid Tail Shaped Swimming Pool Float, Summer Pool Tube Ring Toys, Inflatable Mermaid Swimming Circle, Suitable for Summer Water Park Beach Parties
Linnome Fruit Inflatable Swim Ring Extra Thick Round PVC Water Lounger for Pool Beach Summer Water Leisure Floating Gear $4.26
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$426current price $4.26Linnome Fruit Inflatable Swim Ring Extra Thick Round PVC Water Lounger for Pool Beach Summer Water Leisure Floating Gear
Thick Inflatable Donut Pool Float,Bites Style Water Tube , Inflatable Floatie Tube, Blow Up Swim Ring, For Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water C $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Thick Inflatable Donut Pool Float,Bites Style Water Tube , Inflatable Floatie Tube, Blow Up Swim Ring, For Pool Lakes Beach Outdoor Water C
Play Day Light-Up Torpedoes Pool Diving Toys, 4-Pack, Ages 3 $2.00 Was $4.97
$200current price $2.00, Was $4.97$4.97Play Day Light-Up Torpedoes Pool Diving Toys, 4-Pack, Ages 3
2124.2 out of 5 Stars. 212 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsIntex River Run Lounge - Inflatable Floating Water Seat with Quick Connects - River Lake Pool $14.50 Was $19.94
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1450current price $14.50, Was $19.94$19.94Intex River Run Lounge - Inflatable Floating Water Seat with Quick Connects - River Lake Pool
4454.7 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





































