

Plastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage - Sturdy Desktop Storage Box, Space - Saving Design for Home Organization, 1PC,Blue
Key item features
- A single-piece plastic storage drawer organizer for office desks, measuring 17.51315.5CM/6.895.126.1IN, with a blue color.
- Sturdy and wear-resistant, suitable for frequent daily opening and closing.
- Made of sturdy plastics, it can keep items organized and save desktop space.
- Almost all small items can be placed in it, helping to keep your home tidy.
- Package includes 1 storage bin, with a net weight of 230G/0.5LB and a gross weight of 230G/0.5LB.
Specs
Dimensions, 6.90 x 5.10 x 6.10 in
Material, Plastic
Color, Blue
Items included, 1pc Storage Bin
Brand, ZORVINEX
About this item
Product details
This is a plastic drawer organizer for cabinet and office desk desktop storage. It comes in a quantity of 1 piece and is colored blue. The material is plastic. The product size is 17.5*13*15.5CM/6.89*5.12*6.1IN, and the package size is the same. The net weight and gross weight are both 230G/0.5LB.
The storage box is sturdy and wear-resistive, which is suitable for frequent opening and closing in daily life. It is a layered desktop box made of sturdy plastics. As a desktop drawer organizer, it is made of plastics and is sturdy and suitable for long-term use. It is a drawer style storage box where almost all small items can be placed, saving desktop space. It can also be used as a file storage box to keep your items organized and make your home tidy.
The package content includes 1*Storage Bins. This plastic drawer organizer is a great choice for keeping your desk or cabinet organized and clutter-free.
- A single-piece plastic storage drawer organizer for office desks, measuring 17.51315.5CM/6.895.126.1IN, with a blue color.
- Sturdy and wear-resistant, suitable for frequent daily opening and closing.
- Made of sturdy plastics, it can keep items organized and save desktop space.
- Almost all small items can be placed in it, helping to keep your home tidy.
- Package includes 1 storage bin, with a net weight of 230G/0.5LB and a gross weight of 230G/0.5LB.
Specifications
Desktop organizer & pencil holder type
Dimensions
Material
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Youersen Desk Organizer with 2 Drawers, Desktop Organizer for Office Supplies and Desk, White $12.22
Sponsored$1222current price $12.22Youersen Desk Organizer with 2 Drawers, Desktop Organizer for Office Supplies and Desk, White
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk $7.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$799current price $7.99, Was $9.99$9.99mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk
2PCS Pen Holder Set, One Square and One Round, Multifunctional Desktop Storage Organizer for Home and Office $11.99 Was $19.99
SponsoredNow$1199current price Now $11.99, Was $19.99$19.99You save $8.00You save$8.002PCS Pen Holder Set, One Square and One Round, Multifunctional Desktop Storage Organizer for Home and Office
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk $7.70 Was $8.77
$770current price $7.70, Was $8.77$8.77Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk
Clear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk $9.28
$928current price $9.28Clear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk
Desktop Book Organizer, Acrylic File Rack with 3 Slots for Office or Student Desk, Space Saving Bookshelf and Desk Storage Organizer in Clear, Gray, Green $7.05
$705current price $7.05Desktop Book Organizer, Acrylic File Rack with 3 Slots for Office or Student Desk, Space Saving Bookshelf and Desk Storage Organizer in Clear, Gray, Green
Desk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage $7.01
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$701current price $7.01Desk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage
Miogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies $6.99
$699current price $6.99Miogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies
ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice $7.76
$776current price $7.76ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice
Best seller, Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count $1.24
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$124current price $1.24Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count
10994.5 out of 5 Stars. 1099 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Desktop Organizer with Drawers, Clear Plastic Storage Box for Office Stationery, Multi-Compartment Desk Clutter Tray for Home, Office, and Vanity $6.19 Was $14.49
$619current price $6.19, Was $14.49$14.49Desktop Organizer with Drawers, Clear Plastic Storage Box for Office Stationery, Multi-Compartment Desk Clutter Tray for Home, Office, and Vanity
Clearance, Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack $9.11 Was $11.11
Clearance
$911current price $9.11, Was $11.11$11.11Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack
JeashCHAT Desktop Storage Box, Desk Organizers, Plastic Small Storage Box for Home Office Drawer Closet Shelf Desk, Storage Tray for Office Supplies, Makeup, Stationery $6.32
$632current price $6.32JeashCHAT Desktop Storage Box, Desk Organizers, Plastic Small Storage Box for Home Office Drawer Closet Shelf Desk, Storage Tray for Office Supplies, Makeup, Stationery
Clearance, Yaayu Storage Box with Lid, 3.8*6.1In Small Storage Bin Desktop Organizer for Office Bedroom Bathroom Vanity, White $6.75 Was $8.35
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$675current price $6.75, Was $8.35$8.35Yaayu Storage Box with Lid, 3.8*6.1In Small Storage Bin Desktop Organizer for Office Bedroom Bathroom Vanity, White
Desk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape $7.49
$749current price $7.49Desk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape
Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch $5.07
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$507current price $5.07Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch
JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White $5.50
$550current price $5.50JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White
Multi-Der Desktop Organizer, Transparent Storage Compartment for Cosmetics and Stationery, Ventilate Desk and Vanity Storage for Dorm, Office, and Bedroom Organization $6.29
$629current price $6.29Multi-Der Desktop Organizer, Transparent Storage Compartment for Cosmetics and Stationery, Ventilate Desk and Vanity Storage for Dorm, Office, and Bedroom Organization
Clearance, Msgweeeg Storage Plastic Storage Office Desktop Stationery Storage Box Divided Into Small Compartments Desktop Storage Organizer Pencil Card Rack Box Container for Desk Office Supplies $5.99 Was $7.99
$599current price $5.99, Was $7.99$7.99Msgweeeg Storage Plastic Storage Office Desktop Stationery Storage Box Divided Into Small Compartments Desktop Storage Organizer Pencil Card Rack Box Container for Desk Office Supplies
SouMaox Acrylic Mail Organizer Clear Letter Sorter Document Storage Rack Desktop Paper Holder for Modern Home Office Desktop Organization $5.98
$598current price $5.98SouMaox Acrylic Mail Organizer Clear Letter Sorter Document Storage Rack Desktop Paper Holder for Modern Home Office Desktop Organization
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
How do you want your item?
Related pages
- Small Drawer Set
- Drawer Organizers Stackable Desk Accessories Workspace
- Clearance in Desktop & Drawer Organizers
- Small Desktop Drawers
- Clear Desk Drawers
- Rollback in Desktop & Drawer Organizers
- Desktop Organizers
- Desk Organizer Sets
- Desktop Organizers
- All Desk & Workspace Organizers
- Paper Organizers
- Pencil Holders and Pencil Cups

































