

Hero image 0 of Plastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage - Sturdy Desktop Storage Box, Space - Saving Design for Home Organization, 1PC,Blue, 0 of 5
Plastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage - Sturdy Desktop Storage Box, Space - Saving Design for Home Organization, 1PC,Blue
(No ratings yet)
Plastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage - Sturdy Desktop Storage Box, Space - Saving Design for Home Organization, 1PC,BluePlastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage Sturdy Desktop Storage Box Space Saving Design for Home Organization 1PC Blue
Actual Color:Blue-Out of stock
Blue, Out of stock
Key item features
- A single-piece plastic storage drawer organizer for office desks, measuring 17.51315.5CM/6.895.126.1IN, with a blue color.
- Sturdy and wear-resistant, suitable for frequent daily opening and closing.
- Made of sturdy plastics, it can keep items organized and save desktop space.
- Almost all small items can be placed in it, helping to keep your home tidy.
- Package includes 1 storage bin, with a net weight of 230G/0.5LB and a gross weight of 230G/0.5LB.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Mesh Desk Organizer with Drawer, 4 Compartments Metal Pen Holder, Black Square Desktop Storage for Office, Home $10.79 Was $11.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1079current price Now $10.79, Was $11.99$11.99You save $1.20You save$1.20Mesh Desk Organizer with Drawer, 4 Compartments Metal Pen Holder, Black Square Desktop Storage for Office, Home
1054.5 out of 5 Stars. 105 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowSorbus Office organizer, Storage bin Drawer organizers for Office Supplies, Bedroom, Bathroom, Vanity (6-Piece Set) $12.27 $2.05/ea
Sponsored$1227current price $12.27$2.05/eaSorbus Office organizer, Storage bin Drawer organizers for Office Supplies, Bedroom, Bathroom, Vanity (6-Piece Set)
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysMiogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies $6.99
$699current price $6.99Miogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies
Clearance, mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk $7.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$799current price $7.99, Was $9.99$9.99mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk
Clearance, Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack $9.11 Was $11.11
Clearance
$911current price $9.11, Was $11.11$11.11Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack
Clearance, Transparent Desktop Shelf With Folding Storage Box Office Organizer $6.99 Was $10.98
Clearance
$699current price $6.99, Was $10.98$10.98Transparent Desktop Shelf With Folding Storage Box Office Organizer
Partheme Multi-grid Desk Organizer Storage Box with Removable Drawers Versatile Cosmetic and Stationery Storage Container for Home and Office Desktop Organizer , As Show $6.47
$647current price $6.47Partheme Multi-grid Desk Organizer Storage Box with Removable Drawers Versatile Cosmetic and Stationery Storage Container for Home and Office Desktop Organizer , As Show
Clear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk $9.37
$937current price $9.37Clear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk
Clearance, Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk $7.70 Was $8.77
$770current price $7.70, Was $8.77$8.77Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk
JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White $5.50
$550current price $5.50JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White
Desk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape $7.49
$749current price $7.49Desk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape
Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch $5.07
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$507current price $5.07Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch
Best seller, Pen+Gear White All-in-One Desktop Storage Organizer for School and Office Supplies $3.50 Was $7.12
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$350current price $3.50, Was $7.12$7.12Pen+Gear White All-in-One Desktop Storage Organizer for School and Office Supplies
1324.6 out of 5 Stars. 132 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMatoen Storage Box for Desktop Under Desk Storage Drawers Organizer with Lid for Home and Office $7.58
$758current price $7.58Matoen Storage Box for Desktop Under Desk Storage Drawers Organizer with Lid for Home and Office
ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice $7.41
$741current price $7.41ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice
Desk Organizer with 6 Compartments and 2 Drawers, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for School, Home, Office Supplies (White) $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Desk Organizer with 6 Compartments and 2 Drawers, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for School, Home, Office Supplies (White)
Best seller, Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count $1.24
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$124current price $1.24Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count
10924.5 out of 5 Stars. 1092 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsyulier 5 Mini Desktop Drawer Organizer Plastic Drawers Desktop Storage and Organization for Office Supplies, Sewing Kit, Crafts $6.99
$699current price $6.99yulier 5 Mini Desktop Drawer Organizer Plastic Drawers Desktop Storage and Organization for Office Supplies, Sewing Kit, Crafts
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsDesk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage $7.01
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$701current price $7.01Desk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage
In 50+ people's carts, IRIS Small 4-Drawer Compact Desktop Organizer, Stacking Desktop Unit, Black-Clear, Set of 2 $9.69
In 50+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$969current price $9.69IRIS Small 4-Drawer Compact Desktop Organizer, Stacking Desktop Unit, Black-Clear, Set of 2
3484.6 out of 5 Stars. 348 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available

























