

Plastic Drawer Organizer for Office Desk Storage - Sturdy Desktop Storage Box, Space - Saving Design for Home Organization, 1PC,Blue
Key item features
- A single-piece plastic storage drawer organizer for office desks, measuring 17.51315.5CM/6.895.126.1IN, with a blue color.
- Sturdy and wear-resistant, suitable for frequent daily opening and closing.
- Made of sturdy plastics, it can keep items organized and save desktop space.
- Almost all small items can be placed in it, helping to keep your home tidy.
- Package includes 1 storage bin, with a net weight of 230G/0.5LB and a gross weight of 230G/0.5LB.
Specs
Material, Plastic
Color, Blue
Brand, ZORVINEX
Weight, 0.52 lb
Has written warranty, No
About this item
Product details
This is a plastic drawer organizer for cabinet and office desk desktop storage. It comes in a quantity of 1 piece and is colored blue. The material is plastic. The product size is 17.5*13*15.5CM/6.89*5.12*6.1IN, and the package size is the same. The net weight and gross weight are both 230G/0.5LB.
The storage box is sturdy and wear-resistive, which is suitable for frequent opening and closing in daily life. It is a layered desktop box made of sturdy plastics. As a desktop drawer organizer, it is made of plastics and is sturdy and suitable for long-term use. It is a drawer style storage box where almost all small items can be placed, saving desktop space. It can also be used as a file storage box to keep your items organized and make your home tidy.
The package content includes 1*Storage Bins. This plastic drawer organizer is a great choice for keeping your desk or cabinet organized and clutter-free.
- A single-piece plastic storage drawer organizer for office desks, measuring 17.51315.5CM/6.895.126.1IN, with a blue color.
- Sturdy and wear-resistant, suitable for frequent daily opening and closing.
- Made of sturdy plastics, it can keep items organized and save desktop space.
- Almost all small items can be placed in it, helping to keep your home tidy.
- Package includes 1 storage bin, with a net weight of 230G/0.5LB and a gross weight of 230G/0.5LB.
Specifications
Dimensions
Material
Color
Brand
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, GLORYYANG 45-Compartment Desktop Storage Organizer, White $9.09 Was $10.10
Clearance
SponsoredNow$909current price Now $9.09, Was $10.10$10.10You save $1.01You save$1.01GLORYYANG 45-Compartment Desktop Storage Organizer, White
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowClear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk $9.37
$937current price $9.37Clear Plastic Drawer Organizer Single Compartment for Vanity and Office Desk
Clearance, Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack $9.11 Was $11.11
Clearance
$911current price $9.11, Was $11.11$11.11Under Desk Drawer Storage Box - Plastic Stick On Under Desk Organizer - Desktop Hidden Sundries Storage Rack - Drawer Style Workstation Organizer for Office Supplies Stationery Accessories - 1 Pack
Clearance, mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk $7.99 Was $9.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$799current price $7.99, Was $9.99$9.99mtpzqdy 2-Drawer Desktop Storage Box Clear Stackable Organizer for Desk
Partheme Multi-grid Desk Organizer Storage Box with Removable Drawers Versatile Cosmetic and Stationery Storage Container for Home and Office Desktop Organizer , As Show $6.47
$647current price $6.47Partheme Multi-grid Desk Organizer Storage Box with Removable Drawers Versatile Cosmetic and Stationery Storage Container for Home and Office Desktop Organizer , As Show
ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice $7.41
$741current price $7.41ROSENICE Desk Organizer Bins Ps Black for Home Under Desk Drawer Rosenice
Miogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies $6.99
$699current price $6.99Miogawg Desk Organizer with 3 Drawers, Plastic Desk Storage Box, Plastic Storage Box with Drawers, Desktop Organization for Office Supplies
In 50+ people's carts, IRIS Small 4-Drawer Compact Desktop Organizer, Stacking Desktop Unit, Black-Clear, Set of 2 $10.48
In 50+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1048current price $10.48IRIS Small 4-Drawer Compact Desktop Organizer, Stacking Desktop Unit, Black-Clear, Set of 2
3484.6 out of 5 Stars. 348 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsDesk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage $7.01
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$701current price $7.01Desk Organizer Basket Pen Tray, Plastic Construction, Ventilated Desktop Storage For Office, Storage
Clearance, Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk $7.70 Was $8.77
$770current price $7.70, Was $8.77$8.77Aurorax Rotating Desk Organizer with Pen Holder,Multi Compartment Pencil Cup Storage for Office Desktop,Desktop Storage Organizer for Office Desk
yulier 5 Mini Desktop Drawer Organizer Plastic Drawers Desktop Storage and Organization for Office Supplies, Sewing Kit, Crafts $6.99
$699current price $6.99yulier 5 Mini Desktop Drawer Organizer Plastic Drawers Desktop Storage and Organization for Office Supplies, Sewing Kit, Crafts
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsDesk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape $7.49
$749current price $7.49Desk Organizer Box with 4 Compartments, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for Home, Office Supplies, Cute Cloud Shape
Reduced price, SUNFICON Adhesive 2-Compartment Desktop Organizer & Pencil Holder White $9.00 Was $10.00
Reduced price
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$900current price $9.00, Was $10.00$10.00SUNFICON Adhesive 2-Compartment Desktop Organizer & Pencil Holder White
614.7 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars12 pcs Black Silicone Pen Holder, Adhesive Wall & Desk Organizer for Office & Classroom $10.99
$1099current price $10.9912 pcs Black Silicone Pen Holder, Adhesive Wall & Desk Organizer for Office & Classroom
Matoen Storage Box for Desktop Under Desk Storage Drawers Organizer with Lid for Home and Office $7.58
$758current price $7.58Matoen Storage Box for Desktop Under Desk Storage Drawers Organizer with Lid for Home and Office
JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White $5.50
$550current price $5.50JeashCHAT Small 3 Drawer Storage Organizer, Plastic Drawer Storage Box, Desktop Organizer for Home Office Dorm, White
Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch $5.07
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$507current price $5.07Mini Desktop Storage Box – 3-Drawer Plastic Organizer for Desk, Vanity & Office Supplies, 5.1 Inch
Best seller, Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count $1.24
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$124current price $1.24Pen+Gear Pixie Box Desktop Organizer, Clear Plastic Storage Box, 1 Count
10954.5 out of 5 Stars. 1095 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsDesk Organizer with 6 Compartments and 2 Drawers, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for School, Home, Office Supplies (White) $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Desk Organizer with 6 Compartments and 2 Drawers, Plastic Makeup Organizer, Pen Holder for Desktop Storage, Desk Organization for School, Home, Office Supplies (White)
Creative Desk Organizer Pen Holder, Fun Shaped Plastic Storage for Home Office & Vanity $4.34
$434current price $4.34Creative Desk Organizer Pen Holder, Fun Shaped Plastic Storage for Home Office & Vanity
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





























