

1PCS Car Seat Neck Rest Pillow, Breathable PU Leather Headrest Support for Driving Comfort, Ergonomic Auto Safety Cushion
Key item features
- 【Breathable Mesh Design】 The mesh design promotes airflow, keeping you cool and comfortable during long drives.
- 【Neck Protection and Support】 Provides excellent neck support, protecting you from strain and discomfort with an ergonomic shape.
- 【Ergonomic Auto Safety Cushion】 The ergonomic shape conforms to the natural curve of your neck for proper alignment.
- 【Breathable PU Leather】 The breathable PU leather material ensures a comfortable and pleasant driving experience.
- 【Secure and Stable Fit】 The restraint feature ensures the pillow stays securely in place.
Specs
Dimensions, 5.91 x 3.94 x 11.00 in
Weight, 11 oz
Color, Brown
Items included, 1PCS Car Seat Neck Rest Pillow
Has written warranty, No
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Car Neck Pillow for Driving Memory Foam Leather Headrest Neck Support Cushion, Black, for Most Cars SUV Home Office Chair $13.99
Sponsored$1399current price $13.99+$10.99 shippingCar Neck Pillow for Driving Memory Foam Leather Headrest Neck Support Cushion, Black, for Most Cars SUV Home Office Chair
Shipping, arrives in 3+ days2Pcs Car Neck Pillow Breathable Head Rest Cushion Neck Support Headrest Comfortable Soft for Travel $9.53
$953current price $9.532Pcs Car Neck Pillow Breathable Head Rest Cushion Neck Support Headrest Comfortable Soft for Travel
244.1 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsClearance, 2-Pack Car Neck Pillow, Breathable Head Rest, Soft PU Leather, Comfortable Support, for Travel $7.64 Was $12.83
Clearance
$764current price $7.64, Was $12.83$12.832-Pack Car Neck Pillow, Breathable Head Rest, Soft PU Leather, Comfortable Support, for Travel
Clearance, All-Season High Density Sponge Car Neck Pillow, Ergonomic Pressure-Relief Headrest Support Cushion For Long-Distance Driving, Universal Comfort Auto Interior Accessory For Sedans And SUVs-(Coffee) $6.09 Was $9.09
Clearance
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$609current price $6.09, Was $9.09$9.09All-Season High Density Sponge Car Neck Pillow, Ergonomic Pressure-Relief Headrest Support Cushion For Long-Distance Driving, Universal Comfort Auto Interior Accessory For Sedans And SUVs-(Coffee)
Feledorashia Memory Foam Car Neck Pillow Car Seat Headrest Pad Auto Pillows Cervical Neck Rest Seat Headrest Cushion Pad, Soft Cozy Breathable $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Feledorashia Memory Foam Car Neck Pillow Car Seat Headrest Pad Auto Pillows Cervical Neck Rest Seat Headrest Cushion Pad, Soft Cozy Breathable
64.8 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsCar Neck Pillow, PU Leather Auto Headrest Cushion, Car Cervical Pillows for Traveling Car Pillows Filled by Fiber $4.79
$479current price $4.79Car Neck Pillow, PU Leather Auto Headrest Cushion, Car Cervical Pillows for Traveling Car Pillows Filled by Fiber
Byujiro Memory Foam Car Headrest Pillow Ergonomic High Resilience Neck Support Cushion for Car Seat, Breathable Pressure Relief Head Rest Pillow for Driving, Commuting & Long Trips $5.79
$579current price $5.79Byujiro Memory Foam Car Headrest Pillow Ergonomic High Resilience Neck Support Cushion for Car Seat, Breathable Pressure Relief Head Rest Pillow for Driving, Commuting & Long Trips
ZYXWVU Car Neck Pillow PU Leather Headrest Cushion Comfortable Cervical Support Pillow for Driver Passenger Auto Interior Accessories Travel Comfort $4.99
$499current price $4.99ZYXWVU Car Neck Pillow PU Leather Headrest Cushion Comfortable Cervical Support Pillow for Driver Passenger Auto Interior Accessories Travel Comfort
Best seller, Universal Memory Foam Car Headrest Neck Pillow, Adjustable Breathable Washable Ergonomic Support Auto Neck Cushion for Long Road Trips, Stylish, Comfortable, and Easy To Clean $14.43
Best seller
12 optionsAvailable in additional 12 options$1443current price $14.43Universal Memory Foam Car Headrest Neck Pillow, Adjustable Breathable Washable Ergonomic Support Auto Neck Cushion for Long Road Trips, Stylish, Comfortable, and Easy To Clean
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, kkbbma Car Headrest Pillow - Car Headrest Memory Car Seat Neck Pillow Universal Neck Soft And Comfort Pillow Back Cushion $4.48 Was $4.98
$448current price $4.48, Was $4.98$4.98kkbbma Car Headrest Pillow - Car Headrest Memory Car Seat Neck Pillow Universal Neck Soft And Comfort Pillow Back Cushion
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Agiufgs Car Seat Headrest Neck Pillow Pu, Breathable Mesh Design for Neck Support, for Long Drives Setup and Daily Use, Gray $3.48 Was $5.45
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$348current price $3.48, Was $5.45$5.45Agiufgs Car Seat Headrest Neck Pillow Pu, Breathable Mesh Design for Neck Support, for Long Drives Setup and Daily Use, Gray
Clearance, CYYI Memory Foam Travel Neck Pillow – U-Shaped Neck Support for Airplane, Car, Train and Office, with Machine Washable Cover and Carry Bag $18.00 Was $29.99
$1800current price $18.00, Was $29.99$29.99CYYI Memory Foam Travel Neck Pillow – U-Shaped Neck Support for Airplane, Car, Train and Office, with Machine Washable Cover and Carry Bag
16294.9 out of 5 Stars. 1629 reviews4.9 out of 5 stars2Pcs Cute Dog Car Neck Pillows,Plush Headrest for Driving,Ergonomic Support for Car Seat,Office Chair,Soft Comfort Pillow $8.98 Was $9.98
$898current price $8.98, Was $9.98$9.982Pcs Cute Dog Car Neck Pillows,Plush Headrest for Driving,Ergonomic Support for Car Seat,Office Chair,Soft Comfort Pillow
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Lssam Travel Neck Pillow Pure Contoured Memory Foam Airplane Pillow for Long Flights Car Trips Office and Home Use with Washable Soft Cover Grey $4.41 Was $4.92
$441current price $4.41, Was $4.92$4.92Lssam Travel Neck Pillow Pure Contoured Memory Foam Airplane Pillow for Long Flights Car Trips Office and Home Use with Washable Soft Cover Grey
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 starsBanana Shaped Car Neck Support Pillow, Soft Head Rest Cushion, Comfortable Travel Head Protection Pad for Vehicle Seat Driving Riding Rest Relaxation Use $5.29
$529current price $5.29Banana Shaped Car Neck Support Pillow, Soft Head Rest Cushion, Comfortable Travel Head Protection Pad for Vehicle Seat Driving Riding Rest Relaxation Use
In 100+ people's carts, Protege Memory Foam Neck Pillow, 100% Polyester Fleece Knit, Navy, One Size $12.58
In 100+ people's carts
$1258current price $12.58Protege Memory Foam Neck Pillow, 100% Polyester Fleece Knit, Navy, One Size
6364.5 out of 5 Stars. 636 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsEolstice PU Leather Car Neck Headrest Pillow, Comfortable Auto Cervical Support Cushion for Driver and Passengers, Vehicle Interior Accessories,Beige $6.93
$693current price $6.93Eolstice PU Leather Car Neck Headrest Pillow, Comfortable Auto Cervical Support Cushion for Driver and Passengers, Vehicle Interior Accessories,Beige
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance! Upgraded Dog Bone Shaped Travel Neck Pillows with Washable Removable Cover Memory Foam Car Bus Truck Driving Comfort Head Rest Support 10" A $11.04
$1104current price $11.04Clearance! Upgraded Dog Bone Shaped Travel Neck Pillows with Washable Removable Cover Memory Foam Car Bus Truck Driving Comfort Head Rest Support 10" A
204.1 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsNeck Pillow Travel Neck Pillow Memory Foam U-Shaped Soft Comfort Washable Cover for Airplane Car Travel Sleeping Home Under 10$, $8.96
$896current price $8.96Neck Pillow Travel Neck Pillow Memory Foam U-Shaped Soft Comfort Washable Cover for Airplane Car Travel Sleeping Home Under 10$,
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsCar Headrest Neck Pillow Memory Foam Leather Auto Head Cushion $13.65
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1365current price $13.65Car Headrest Neck Pillow Memory Foam Leather Auto Head Cushion
About this item
Product details
Feature:
• Breathable Mesh Design :The mesh design of this car seat headrest restraint allows for breathability, keeping you cool and comfortable during long drives.
• Neck Protection :This pillow provides excellent neck support, protecting you from strain and discomfort while driving.
• Relaxing Restraint :The restraint feature of this pillow ensures that you stay in place while driving, preventing any unwanted movement.
• Auto Safety Head Neck Rest :This pillow is designed to keep your head and neck secure while driving, ensuring maximum safety during your *.
Specification
PU leather car neck pillow
Specification: single 1pcs
size about: 25*17*9cm
weight about: 100g
Notice
1. Please allow the size of a little error, because it is manual is measured, but will not affect the use, wish you happy shopping2. Due to the differences between different monitors, or the shooting light and angle pictures may not reflect the actual color of the item, but the difference will not be grea
- 【Breathable Mesh Design】 The mesh design promotes airflow, keeping you cool and comfortable during long drives.
- 【Neck Protection and Support】 Provides excellent neck support, protecting you from strain and discomfort with an ergonomic shape.
- 【Ergonomic Auto Safety Cushion】 The ergonomic shape conforms to the natural curve of your neck for proper alignment.
- 【Breathable PU Leather】 The breathable PU leather material ensures a comfortable and pleasant driving experience.
- 【Secure and Stable Fit】 The restraint feature ensures the pillow stays securely in place.
Specifications
Brand
Dimensions
Weight
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31











































