

Color Block Crossbody Bag Large Capacity Casual Shoulder Purse For Daily Travel Shopping
Key item features
- 【Eye-Catching Color Block Style】: Bright color block exterior delivers eye-catching appearance. Matches different daily outfits to add personality to your look.
- 【Roomy Inner Compartment】: Generous inner space holds cosmetics and daily belongings. Perfect for short trips, outdoor journeys and everyday errands.
- 【Adjustable Shoulder Strap】: Adjustable shoulder strap enables changing carrying length. Fits different body heights for comfortable all-day wear.
- 【Durable Abrasion-Resistant】: Sturdy outer material stands against daily abrasion. Ensures long-lasting regular everyday usage without wear and tear.
- 【Multi-Purpose Versatility】: Multi-purpose construction works as crossbody purse or makeup pouch. Suitable for various scenarios including shopping, work and travel.
- 🎁 Storage Organization Home Office Bathroom Kitchen Dorm Room Craft Room Table Travel Packing Home Essentials Home Decor ✨
Specs
Brand, Tgbvmt
Material, Nylon,Spandex
Pattern, Color Block Crossbody Bag For Women Large Capacity Casual Shoulder Purse Portable Cosmetic Handbag For Daily Travel Outdoor Use
Dimensions, 9.75 x 5.85 x 0.78 in
Age group, Adult, Child, Teen
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, BAGSMART Crossbody Cell Phone Bag, Casual Shoulder Purse Bag with Adjustable Strap for Everyday Carry, Black $11.99 Was $13.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1199current price Now $11.99, Was $13.99$13.99You save $2.00You save$2.00BAGSMART Crossbody Cell Phone Bag, Casual Shoulder Purse Bag with Adjustable Strap for Everyday Carry, Black
304.6 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowClearance, Clossjun Women Men Small Crossbody Bags Daily Wear Sling Bag Adjustable Belt Casual Daypacks For Work Out Hiking Party Back To School Pink $5.99 Was $6.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$599current price Now $5.99, Was $6.99$6.99+$3.99 shippingYou save $1.00You save$1.00Clossjun Women Men Small Crossbody Bags Daily Wear Sling Bag Adjustable Belt Casual Daypacks For Work Out Hiking Party Back To School Pink
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysCrossbody Bags for Women Large Capacity Chest Shoulder Bag for Commuting and Daily Use $5.90
$590current price $5.90Crossbody Bags for Women Large Capacity Chest Shoulder Bag for Commuting and Daily Use
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsCrossbody Travel Purse with RFIDS Blocking Pocket Nylon Shoulder Bag Card Holder $5.49 Was $6.92
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$549current price $5.49, Was $6.92$6.92Crossbody Travel Purse with RFIDS Blocking Pocket Nylon Shoulder Bag Card Holder
Women’s Casual Shoulder Sarcina Black Leather Crossbody Handbag $5.80 Was $6.60
$580current price $5.80, Was $6.60$6.60Women’s Casual Shoulder Sarcina Black Leather Crossbody Handbag
Corduroy Handheld Crossbody Bag, 13x9.8in Ruffled Stripe Adjustable Shoulder Strap Daily Tote for Commute Shopping Friend Gathering Black $5.99
$599current price $5.99Corduroy Handheld Crossbody Bag, 13x9.8in Ruffled Stripe Adjustable Shoulder Strap Daily Tote for Commute Shopping Friend Gathering Black
Sling Bag For Men and Women | Anti-Theft Sling Bag with Combination Lock Crossbody Bags For Women & Men - Travel Hiking Purse Chest Bag Daypack Black Gold $14.71
Sponsored$1471current price $14.71Sling Bag For Men and Women | Anti-Theft Sling Bag with Combination Lock Crossbody Bags For Women & Men - Travel Hiking Purse Chest Bag Daypack Black Gold
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowCrossbody Backpack for Men&Women, Small Sling Backpack Mens Shoulder Bag, Casual Daypack Hiking Bag for Travel (Black) $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.99Crossbody Backpack for Men&Women, Small Sling Backpack Mens Shoulder Bag, Casual Daypack Hiking Bag for Travel (Black)
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowLarge Capacity Corduroy Casual Shoulder Bag Tote with Adjustable Straps, Multiple Pockets for Work, Travel & Daily Use $13.68
$1368current price $13.68Large Capacity Corduroy Casual Shoulder Bag Tote with Adjustable Straps, Multiple Pockets for Work, Travel & Daily Use
Best seller, Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag $7.98
Best seller
$798current price $7.98Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag
364.8 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, Clearance Under $5.49 Cute Chicken Plush Bag, Lightweight Crossbody Storage Purse for Travel Parties $4.94 Was $5.49
Clearance
$494current price $4.94, Was $5.49$5.49Clearance Under $5.49 Cute Chicken Plush Bag, Lightweight Crossbody Storage Purse for Travel Parties
Stylish Everyday Crossbody Bag For Mobile Phones And Daily Versatile Shoulder Purse Ideal For Casual Outings And Special Events $6.73
$673current price $6.73Stylish Everyday Crossbody Bag For Mobile Phones And Daily Versatile Shoulder Purse Ideal For Casual Outings And Special Events
Stylish Crossbody Casual Shoulder Purse Versatile Moon Design For Daily Use And Commuting $7.49
$749current price $7.49Stylish Crossbody Casual Shoulder Purse Versatile Moon Design For Daily Use And Commuting
Washable Fabric Small Crossbody Bag, Multi Compartment Casual Shoulder Bag for Daily Use, Men Women $6.49
$649current price $6.49Washable Fabric Small Crossbody Bag, Multi Compartment Casual Shoulder Bag for Daily Use, Men Women
Woven Straw Crossbody Bag Small Summer Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap for Women Beach Daily Vacation $7.97
$797current price $7.97Woven Straw Crossbody Bag Small Summer Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap for Women Beach Daily Vacation
HULISEN Clear Bag, Clear Crossbody Purse, Stadium Approved, with Extra Inside Pocket, Black $6.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$699current price $6.99HULISEN Clear Bag, Clear Crossbody Purse, Stadium Approved, with Extra Inside Pocket, Black
164.8 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsCrossbody Bags for Women Large Corduroy Slouchy Shoulder Bag with Adjustable Strap for Work, Class, and Travel $5.30 Was $6.00
$530current price $5.30, Was $6.00$6.00Crossbody Bags for Women Large Corduroy Slouchy Shoulder Bag with Adjustable Strap for Work, Class, and Travel
About this item
Product details
Ditch Clutter Forever | Home Storage & Organization Essentials 📦
🔥 Tired of digging for lost keys, overflowing cabinets, and toys taking over your living room? Turn chaotic spaces into calm, functional havens with our game-changing storage solutions. Say goodbye to clutter stress and hello to a home you love coming back to ✨
Welcome to our storage essentials shop. We don’t just sell bins—we deliver peace of mind in every piece. Every product is built for real life: tough enough for daily use, safe for the whole family, and designed to actually solve your messes.
✨ Why Our Organizers Are A Must-Have?
🎨 Stylish & Durable
On-trend designs that blend seamlessly with any decor—no cheap, bulky plastic eyesores. Hide messes while elevating your kitchen, bedroom or office.
💪 Built To Last
Sturdy, non-toxic, easy-clean materials that resist cracks and warping. Far more durable than flimsy dollar store alternatives.
📐 Fits Every Space
Maximize every inch of your home—perfect for small apartments, pantries, closets, garages and under-bed storage.
⏳ No-Fuss Setup
Tool-free assembly and intuitive stackable designs. Organize your entire home in minutes, not hours.
Your home should be a place to relax, not stress about messes. Our storage gear turns chaos into calm, one space at a time ❤️
🛒 Shop Now! Our fan-favorite kitchen and closet organizers are flying off shelves. Transform your space today!
Color Block Crossbody Bag For Women Large Capacity Casual Shoulder Purse Portable Cosmetic Handbag For Daily Travel Outdoor UseFeatures:Color:Green
Material:Polyester
Product size: 25 x 15 x 13 cm 9.84 × 5.9 × 5.10 in
Package size: 25 x 15 x 2 cm 9.84 × 5.9 × 0.78 in
Net weight:120g /0.264 lb
Gross weight:120g /0.264 lb
Product Description:
Bright color block exterior delivers eye-catching appearance to match different daily outfits.
Roomy inner compartment holds cosmetics and daily belongings for short trips or outdoor journeys.
Adjustable shoulder strap enables users to change carrying length for different body heights.
Sturdy outer material stands against daily abrasion for long-lasting regular everyday usage.
Multi-purpose construction works as crossbody purse or makeup pouch for various scenarios.
Package Content:
1xCrossbody bag
- 【Eye-Catching Color Block Style】: Bright color block exterior delivers eye-catching appearance. Matches different daily outfits to add personality to your look.
- 【Roomy Inner Compartment】: Generous inner space holds cosmetics and daily belongings. Perfect for short trips, outdoor journeys and everyday errands.
- 【Adjustable Shoulder Strap】: Adjustable shoulder strap enables changing carrying length. Fits different body heights for comfortable all-day wear.
- 【Durable Abrasion-Resistant】: Sturdy outer material stands against daily abrasion. Ensures long-lasting regular everyday usage without wear and tear.
- 【Multi-Purpose Versatility】: Multi-purpose construction works as crossbody purse or makeup pouch. Suitable for various scenarios including shopping, work and travel.
- 🎁 Storage Organization Home Office Bathroom Kitchen Dorm Room Craft Room Table Travel Packing Home Essentials Home Decor ✨
Specifications
Color
Brand
Material
Pattern
Warranty
Warranty information
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31




























































