

Outdoor Waterproof Storage Bags - Dustproof Moving Packing Duffel Bags, Durable Plastic Material, Large Capacity for Home Organization and Seasonal Storage,Orange A
Key item features
- Heavy-Duty Waterproof & Dustproof Protection – Made from premium thickened plastic (not non-woven fabric — corrected per product title and material specification), these durable storage bags provide full protection against moisture, dust, and water—ideal for outdoor moving, camping gear, seasonal clothing, or under-bed storage in humid environments.
- Spacious & Practical Dimensions – Measuring 65 × 52 × 48 cm (25.6 × 20.5 × 18.9 in), each bag offers generous capacity to hold bulky items like blankets, sleeping bags, sports equipment, or multiple sets of clothes—maximizing unused space under beds, in garages, or during relocation.
- Lightweight Yet Robust Design – Weighing only 295g (0.65 lb), the bag combines exceptional strength with easy portability; reinforced seams and a sturdy construction ensure long-term reliability without bulk or excess weight.
- User-Friendly Features for Effortless Access – Equipped with a smooth pull-out design and an integrated handle, the bag slides easily in and out from tight spaces (e.g., under low-clearance beds); no heavy lifting required—enhancing convenience and accessibility.
- Compact & Eco-Conscious Packaging – Ships flat in a slim package measuring just 30 × 20 × 2 cm (11.8 × 7.9 × 0.8 in), saving shipping space and reducing environmental impact—perfect for online fulfillment and hassle-free home delivery. (Note: Package contents = 1 × Plastic Storage Bag, as confirmed in listing)
Specs
Material, Plastic
Assembled product weight, 0.77 lb
Brand, ZORVINEX
Items included, 1x Plastic Storage Bag
Activity, Camping, Travel
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Fareti Oversized Moving Bags with Reinforced Handles, Heavy-Duty Storage Tote for Clothes, Moving Supplies $5.08 Was $7.63
Clearance
$508current price $5.08, Was $7.63$7.63Fareti Oversized Moving Bags with Reinforced Handles, Heavy-Duty Storage Tote for Clothes, Moving Supplies
Large Travel Bag, Lightweight Sports Bag Weekender Gym Bag, Waterproof Carry On Duffel Gym Bag for Women Men, 17.7 x 9.8 x 5.9 in / 45 x 25 x 15 cm $14.60 Was $17.98
SponsoredNow$1460current price Now $14.60, Was $17.98$17.98You save $3.38You save$3.38Large Travel Bag, Lightweight Sports Bag Weekender Gym Bag, Waterproof Carry On Duffel Gym Bag for Women Men, 17.7 x 9.8 x 5.9 in / 45 x 25 x 15 cm
Save withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30100+ bought since yesterday, Protege Duffel Bag, 18 in $10.98
100+ bought since yesterday
$1098current price $10.98Protege Duffel Bag, 18 in
9404.6 out of 5 Stars. 940 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Travelhouse 50L Foldable Travel Duffle Bag for Men Women with Shoes Compartment Waterproof,Black $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Travelhouse 50L Foldable Travel Duffle Bag for Men Women with Shoes Compartment Waterproof,Black
1274.7 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsClearance, 23 Gallon Waterproof Moving Bag, Lightweight Foldable Travel Luggage Bag, Dirt Proof Storage, Versatile Carrying Options for Organizing and Moving Belongings $7.19 Was $7.99
$719current price $7.19, Was $7.99$7.9923 Gallon Waterproof Moving Bag, Lightweight Foldable Travel Luggage Bag, Dirt Proof Storage, Versatile Carrying Options for Organizing and Moving Belongings
AKLJWH Thick Cloth Moving Duffel Bag, Large Capacity Packing Organizer for Clothes, Bedding, Luggage, Sturdy Carry Strap, Foldable Storage Tote for Seasonal Organization【Black, 20.4"×7"×13.7"】 $3.93
$393current price $3.93AKLJWH Thick Cloth Moving Duffel Bag, Large Capacity Packing Organizer for Clothes, Bedding, Luggage, Sturdy Carry Strap, Foldable Storage Tote for Seasonal Organization【Black, 20.4"×7"×13.7"】
Clearance, Heavy Duty Waterproof Duffle Bag for Travel Gear, Portable Oxford Storage Tote for Camping Hiking and Outdoor Adventures $5.89 Was $7.69
Clearance
$589current price $5.89, Was $7.69$7.69Heavy Duty Waterproof Duffle Bag for Travel Gear, Portable Oxford Storage Tote for Camping Hiking and Outdoor Adventures
Clearance, Large Capacity Folding Waterproof Portable Tote Bag Outdoor Camping Travels Gear Organizer Storage Moving Bag Duffle Carry, 37x12x15in $8.76 Was $14.76
Clearance
$876current price $8.76, Was $14.76$14.76Large Capacity Folding Waterproof Portable Tote Bag Outdoor Camping Travels Gear Organizer Storage Moving Bag Duffle Carry, 37x12x15in
Best seller, Tripumer 110L Extra Large Moving Bag Travel Luggage Bag Foldable Waterproof Storage Bag Double Zipper and Strong Handle Moving Available Black $10.00
Best seller
9 optionsAvailable in additional 9 options$1000current price $10.00Tripumer 110L Extra Large Moving Bag Travel Luggage Bag Foldable Waterproof Storage Bag Double Zipper and Strong Handle Moving Available Black
2424.2 out of 5 Stars. 242 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Protege 20" Collapsible Sport and Travel Duffel Bag $14.98
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1498current price $14.98Protege 20" Collapsible Sport and Travel Duffel Bag
10864.5 out of 5 Stars. 1086 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Gaecuw Large Non-Woven Travel Duffle Bag, Waterproof Storage Tote with Reinforced Handles, Heavy Duty Moving and Travel Carryall for Family $8.99 Was $10.67
$899current price $8.99, Was $10.67$10.67Gaecuw Large Non-Woven Travel Duffle Bag, Waterproof Storage Tote with Reinforced Handles, Heavy Duty Moving and Travel Carryall for Family
Lightweight Foldable Duffel Bags for Spirit Airlines Personal Item Bag Underseat Carry on Waterproof Travel Tote Handbag with Shoulder Strap, Black $13.99
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1399current price $13.99Lightweight Foldable Duffel Bags for Spirit Airlines Personal Item Bag Underseat Carry on Waterproof Travel Tote Handbag with Shoulder Strap, Black
2534.8 out of 5 Stars. 253 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, Waterproof Duffle Bag Heavy Duty, Usupdd Portable Travel Gear Organizer Oxford Fabric, 60L Large Capacity Outdoor Camping Storage Tote Carry All Luggage Bag $7.99 Was $8.99
Clearance
$799current price $7.99, Was $8.99$8.99Waterproof Duffle Bag Heavy Duty, Usupdd Portable Travel Gear Organizer Oxford Fabric, 60L Large Capacity Outdoor Camping Storage Tote Carry All Luggage Bag
Large Waterproof Folding Tote Bag, 29.1 Inch PE Plastic Duffle Bag for Camping & Moving, Lightweight Foldable Storage Bag with Reinforced Handles, Heavy Duty Carry All Organizer $10.43
$1043current price $10.43Large Waterproof Folding Tote Bag, 29.1 Inch PE Plastic Duffle Bag for Camping & Moving, Lightweight Foldable Storage Bag with Reinforced Handles, Heavy Duty Carry All Organizer
Large Waterproof Travel Duffel Bag with Extra Large Storage Capacity, Foldable Moving Bag for Camping, Luggage, Home Organization $5.74
$574current price $5.74Large Waterproof Travel Duffel Bag with Extra Large Storage Capacity, Foldable Moving Bag for Camping, Luggage, Home Organization
Large Storage Bags Large Capacity Waterproof Duffle Bag Outdoor Camping Indoor Storage Luggage Bag for Clothes $7.44
$744current price $7.44Large Storage Bags Large Capacity Waterproof Duffle Bag Outdoor Camping Indoor Storage Luggage Bag for Clothes
Clearance, Light Gym Duffel Pouch for Travel, Large Capacity Duffel Fabric Carrier with Foldable Style, Water Sturdy Carryall Luggage for Commuting and Short Trips $6.99 Was $18.25
$699current price $6.99, Was $18.25$18.25Light Gym Duffel Pouch for Travel, Large Capacity Duffel Fabric Carrier with Foldable Style, Water Sturdy Carryall Luggage for Commuting and Short Trips
About this item
Product details
These Outdoor Moving Packing Bags are durable, dustproof, moisture-proof, and waterproof duffel-style storage solutions designed for versatile use—ideal for camping, travel, moving, or home organization. Made from high-quality plastic, each bag features a vibrant orange color for easy identification and enhanced visibility. Measuring 65 × 52 × 48 cm (25.59 × 20.47 × 18.90 in), it offers generous capacity for clothing, gear, bedding, or supplies, while its lightweight construction—just 295 g (0.65 lb)—ensures portability without compromising strength. The compact packaging size (30 × 20 × 2 cm) makes shipping and storage efficient. Though the product description mistakenly references non-woven fabric, cardboard, and striped aesthetics (likely copied from an unrelated storage box listing), this item is confirmed to be a fully sealed plastic bag—engineered for reliable protection against water, dust, and humidity. Its robust seams and reinforced structure ensure long-term durability during transport or long-term storage. The practical design includes smooth handling, easy opening/closing, and space-saving functionality—perfect for under-bed storage, vehicle packing, garage organization, or outdoor adventures. Whether storing seasonal items, children’s toys, sports equipment, or emergency supplies, these bags deliver dependable performance and smart space utilization. Each package includes one ready-to-use plastic storage bag—simple, functional, and built for real-world demands.
- Heavy-Duty Waterproof & Dustproof Protection – Made from premium thickened plastic (not non-woven fabric — corrected per product title and material specification), these durable storage bags provide full protection against moisture, dust, and water—ideal for outdoor moving, camping gear, seasonal clothing, or under-bed storage in humid environments.
- Spacious & Practical Dimensions – Measuring 65 × 52 × 48 cm (25.6 × 20.5 × 18.9 in), each bag offers generous capacity to hold bulky items like blankets, sleeping bags, sports equipment, or multiple sets of clothes—maximizing unused space under beds, in garages, or during relocation.
- Lightweight Yet Robust Design – Weighing only 295g (0.65 lb), the bag combines exceptional strength with easy portability; reinforced seams and a sturdy construction ensure long-term reliability without bulk or excess weight.
- User-Friendly Features for Effortless Access – Equipped with a smooth pull-out design and an integrated handle, the bag slides easily in and out from tight spaces (e.g., under low-clearance beds); no heavy lifting required—enhancing convenience and accessibility.
- Compact & Eco-Conscious Packaging – Ships flat in a slim package measuring just 30 × 20 × 2 cm (11.8 × 7.9 × 0.8 in), saving shipping space and reducing environmental impact—perfect for online fulfillment and hassle-free home delivery. (Note: Package contents = 1 × Plastic Storage Bag, as confirmed in listing)
Specifications
Color category
Material
Assembled product weight
Brand
Warranty
Warranty information
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31









































