

Linen Stripe Table Flag Runner Fringe Rope Patchwork Bohemian Tablecloth for Dining Coffee TV Cabinet Home Decor 11x55in
Key item features
- 【11.81x55.12In Linen Striped Table Runner】:11.81x55.12 inch linen table runner comes in gray, khaki and green color options, features fringe and striped rope patchwork design for dining table decoration.
- 【Bohemian-Inspired Natural Style Decor】:Bohemian-inspired striped table runner with fringe details complements both modern and vintage home decor styles, creates warm welcoming dining atmosphere.
- 【Soft Breathable Linen Blend Fabric】:Dining table runner is made of soft breathable linen blend fabric, adds natural texture and elegant touch to your dining space.
- 【Multi-Room Home Decor Accent】:Versatile table runner works perfectly on dining tables, TV cabinets, coffee tables and side cabinets, elevates look of any room instantly.
- 【Gentle Hand Wash Easy Maintenance】:Striped linen table runner requires gentle hand washing to preserve fabric quality and color vibrancy over long-term daily use.
- 🎀 Daily Use Comfortable Soft Home All Seasons Breathable Durable Antibacterial Friendly Family Bedroom Indoor Living Room Home Decor
Specs
Size, 11.81 x 55.12
Pattern, Table Flag Linen Striped Rope Patchwork Assembly Dining Table Decoration TV Cabinet Coffee Table Side Cabinet
Occasion, Home, Daily Use, Bedroom, Bathroom, Holiday, Party, Kitchen, Living Room, Indoor, Outdoor, Guest Room, Bedtime, Hotel, Travel, Season, Camping, Anniversary, Christmas, Birthday, Honeymoon, Fourth of July, Mother's Day, New Year's, Thanksgiving, Valentine's Day, Wedding, Work
Theme, Linen Stripe Table Flag Runner Fringe Rope Patchwork Bohemian Tablecloth for Dining Coffee TV Cabinet Home Decor 11x55in
Fabric content, 100% cotton
About this item
Product details
Your Home’s Cozy Style Star This Season 🛏️
Tired of scratchy, dull linens ruining your comfort? Turn your bedroom, living room and guest space into a warm, hotel-style retreat with our home textiles & bedding essentials. Perfect for busy parents, renters and hygge lovers—say hello to cozy, stylish pieces that elevate your entire home ✨
Wrap Your Home in Cozy Comfort! 🧶
Welcome to our Home Textiles Shop! We don’t just sell linens—we craft cozy havens. Every piece passes 3 quality checks: all-day comfort, family/pet-safe materials, and long-lasting durability, ideal for relaxing or hosting guests 🎁
✨ Why Choose Our Home Textiles?
1. Stylish & Ultra-Cozy 🎨
On-trend designs paired with cloud-soft fabric, fitting modern, rustic and minimalist decor. No scratchy materials or boring patterns—just warm, stylish pieces for any space ❤️
2. Premium Safe Materials 🌱
Hypoallergenic, non-toxic fabrics gentle on sensitive skin, safe for kids and pets. Fade-resistant, snag-proof weave holds up to daily use and repeated washes.
3. Versatile for Every Room 🛋️
All-season bedding for bedrooms, cozy throws for living rooms, luxury linens for guest rooms, and compact options for small apartments.
4. Perfect Gift Sets 🎀
Curated sets for housewarmings, birthdays and holidays, pre-packaged with a note—no extra wrapping required!
5. Easy to Care For ⏳
Machine-washable, wrinkle & shrink-resistant, no fussy maintenance needed.
🛍️ Shop Now! Our bestselling bedding and throws sell out fast. Upgrade your home and wrap every room in lasting comfort
Table Flag Linen Striped Rope Patchwork Assembly Dining Table Decoration TV Cabinet Coffee Table Side CabinetFeatures:
Color: Gray
Material: cloth
Product size: 30*140cm/1 1.81*55.12in
Package size: 20x20x2cm/7.87x7.87x0.79in
Gross weight: 190g/0.42lb
Product Description:
1.
Three color variants with fringe and striped style provide flexible styling options for dining tables across various home environments.
2. Made from a and linen for a soft, breathable texture that enhances the natural of your dining space.
3. Ideal for elevating the look of your dining table and creating a warm, welcoming mood for meals.
4. Bohemian-inspired style with tones complements both modern and vintage home decor styles.
5. styleed for effortless maintenance with gentle hand washing recommended to the fabric's quality over time.
Package Content:
1 x Table flag
- 【11.81x55.12In Linen Striped Table Runner】:11.81x55.12 inch linen table runner comes in gray, khaki and green color options, features fringe and striped rope patchwork design for dining table decoration.
- 【Bohemian-Inspired Natural Style Decor】:Bohemian-inspired striped table runner with fringe details complements both modern and vintage home decor styles, creates warm welcoming dining atmosphere.
- 【Soft Breathable Linen Blend Fabric】:Dining table runner is made of soft breathable linen blend fabric, adds natural texture and elegant touch to your dining space.
- 【Multi-Room Home Decor Accent】:Versatile table runner works perfectly on dining tables, TV cabinets, coffee tables and side cabinets, elevates look of any room instantly.
- 【Gentle Hand Wash Easy Maintenance】:Striped linen table runner requires gentle hand washing to preserve fabric quality and color vibrancy over long-term daily use.
- 🎀 Daily Use Comfortable Soft Home All Seasons Breathable Durable Antibacterial Friendly Family Bedroom Indoor Living Room Home Decor
Specifications
Color
Size
Pattern
Occasion
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
VBNDMAW 3 Pack Sage Green Cheesecloth Table Runners, 35 x 120 Inch Cotton Gauze, Rustic Boho Wedding Table Decor $16.18
Sponsored$1618current price $16.18VBNDMAW 3 Pack Sage Green Cheesecloth Table Runners, 35 x 120 Inch Cotton Gauze, Rustic Boho Wedding Table Decor
Save withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Best seller, Smile Wildflower Leaves Floral Thanksgiving Fall Autumn Table Runner 13 x 72 Inch $4.99
$499current price $4.99Smile Wildflower Leaves Floral Thanksgiving Fall Autumn Table Runner 13 x 72 Inch
784.5 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBoho Rustic Table Runner with Tassels, Splicing Linen Table Runner for Bohemian Rustic Wedding, Bridal Shower, Holiday Party and Home Dinner(Cream & Brown, 11x55'') $8.99
Sponsored$899current price $8.99Boho Rustic Table Runner with Tassels, Splicing Linen Table Runner for Bohemian Rustic Wedding, Bridal Shower, Holiday Party and Home Dinner(Cream & Brown, 11x55'')
34.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 28Plaid Christmas Trees Merry Xmas Table Runner, Seasonal Winter Holiday Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Home Party Decor 13 x 72 Inch $10.09
$1009current price $10.09Plaid Christmas Trees Merry Xmas Table Runner, Seasonal Winter Holiday Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Indoor Outdoor Home Party Decor 13 x 72 Inch
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Qocolhg Maple Leaf Fall Table Runner for Thanksgiving Rustic Fall Table Cover Autumn Harvest Table Scarf Home Decorations Dining Table Home Party Decor, 16 x 69 Inches Thanksgiving Table Decor $2.69 Was $7.74
$269current price $2.69, Was $7.74$7.74Qocolhg Maple Leaf Fall Table Runner for Thanksgiving Rustic Fall Table Cover Autumn Harvest Table Scarf Home Decorations Dining Table Home Party Decor, 16 x 69 Inches Thanksgiving Table Decor
304.3 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Smile Buffalo Plaid Orange Pumpkins Eucalyptus Fall Table Runner, Autumn Thanksgiving Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch $5.99 Was $13.99
$599current price $5.99, Was $13.99$13.99Smile Buffalo Plaid Orange Pumpkins Eucalyptus Fall Table Runner, Autumn Thanksgiving Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch
1034.8 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsEuaioeiu Lace Tablecloth Vintage Crochet Table Cover Boho Decor Lace Embroidered Table Runner for Wedding Party Dining Room Decorations $4.97
$497current price $4.97Euaioeiu Lace Tablecloth Vintage Crochet Table Cover Boho Decor Lace Embroidered Table Runner for Wedding Party Dining Room Decorations
Best seller, Smile Orange Pumpkin Wreath Floral Buffalo Plaid Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Fall Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch $8.99
$899current price $8.99Smile Orange Pumpkin Wreath Floral Buffalo Plaid Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Fall Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch
874.7 out of 5 Stars. 87 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Sm:)e White Ghost Halloween Table Runner 13x72 Inch, Soft Plush Faux Fur Mantel Kitchen Dining Table Decor, Halloween Home Party Decor $7.99 Was $11.99
$799current price $7.99, Was $11.99$11.99Sm:)e White Ghost Halloween Table Runner 13x72 Inch, Soft Plush Faux Fur Mantel Kitchen Dining Table Decor, Halloween Home Party Decor
154.9 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBest seller, Smile Orange Polka Dot Pumpkin Eucalyptus Wood Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Autumn Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch $7.99 Was $13.99
$799current price $7.99, Was $13.99$13.99Smile Orange Polka Dot Pumpkin Eucalyptus Wood Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Autumn Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch
684.6 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsTable Runner for Home Decor 72 Inches Farmhouse Long Furniture Rustic Macrame Burlap Table Decoration for Living Room Bridal Shower Home Party Decor Green $3.99
$399current price $3.99Table Runner for Home Decor 72 Inches Farmhouse Long Furniture Rustic Macrame Burlap Table Decoration for Living Room Bridal Shower Home Party Decor Green
53.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsBohemian Linen Table Runner with Knotted Tassels for Dining, Coffee Table, or Home Decor Gray $6.15
$615current price $6.15Bohemian Linen Table Runner with Knotted Tassels for Dining, Coffee Table, or Home Decor Gray
Best seller, Smile Orange Floral Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Autumn Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch $9.99 Was $17.99
$999current price $9.99, Was $17.99$17.99Smile Orange Floral Fall Table Runner, Seasonal Autumn Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor 13x72 Inch
524.5 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, TETOU Linen Tassel Table Runner 72 Inches Long Farmhouse Rustic Table Runner Cream & Brown Macrame Boho Table Runner with Tassels for Wedding Afternoon Tea Party $11.38
$1138current price $11.38TETOU Linen Tassel Table Runner 72 Inches Long Farmhouse Rustic Table Runner Cream & Brown Macrame Boho Table Runner with Tassels for Wedding Afternoon Tea Party
1984.6 out of 5 Stars. 198 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Way To Celebrate Beige Gauze Cheesecloth Table Runner, 118.1 in x 35.4 in $6.97
In 25+ people's carts
$697current price $6.97Way To Celebrate Beige Gauze Cheesecloth Table Runner, 118.1 in x 35.4 in
544.5 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Smile Castle Tree Witch Black Halloween Table Runner 13 x 72 Inch $6.99 Was $14.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $14.99$14.99Smile Castle Tree Witch Black Halloween Table Runner 13 x 72 Inch
234.7 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Fabric Spiderweb Table Runner, White, 80" x 20", Halloween by Way To Celebrate $6.97
In 25+ people's carts
$697current price $6.97Fabric Spiderweb Table Runner, White, 80" x 20", Halloween by Way To Celebrate
84.5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, decorUhome Linen Table Runner, Washable Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor, Beige, 13 x 72 inch $7.99 Was $14.99
$799current price $7.99, Was $14.99$14.99decorUhome Linen Table Runner, Washable Kitchen Dining Table Decoration for Home Party Decor, Beige, 13 x 72 inch
194.9 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsDaiosportswear Autumn Festive Table Runner, Pumpkin Maple Leaf Design, 13x72in, Multicolor Polyester, Dining Table Decor, Harvest Season, Home Decor Accents $1.99
$199current price $1.99Daiosportswear Autumn Festive Table Runner, Pumpkin Maple Leaf Design, 13x72in, Multicolor Polyester, Dining Table Decor, Harvest Season, Home Decor Accents
74.1 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsBest seller, Boho Table Runner for Summer Home Decor with Tassels 72 Inches Long Farmhouse Rustic Table Runner Macrame Burlap Table Decoration for Living Room Bridal Shower(12x72 Inches) $10.99
Best seller
$1099current price $10.99Boho Table Runner for Summer Home Decor with Tassels 72 Inches Long Farmhouse Rustic Table Runner Macrame Burlap Table Decoration for Living Room Bridal Shower(12x72 Inches)
344.6 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31




















































