

380ml Universal Tire Sealant Auto Motorcycle Bicycle Vacuum Tire Repair Fluid Emergency Puncture Fix Vehicle Tire Protective Adhesive Solution
Key item features
- 【Instant Emergency Puncture Repair For Unexpected Roadside Tire Leaks】This 380ml vacuum tire self repair fluid quickly seals small punctures from nails or sharp debris on car, motorcycle and bicycle tubeless tires, eliminate complicated tire disassembly and pricey replacement to help drivers and cyclists resume travel right after sudden tire damage outdoors。
- 【Universal Compatibility Works For Car Motorcycle & Bicycle Tubeless Tires】The multi-scene tire repair adhesive fits small-size bike tires, medium motorbike vacuum tires and regular automobile tubeless rubber tires, a single bottle of tire repair fluid meets daily puncture maintenance demands for multiple private vehicles and riding equipment。
- 【Tool-Free Easy Injection Operation Suits Beginner DIY Users】No specialized repair tools or professional techniques are needed for tire maintenance, users inject the bike auto tire repair fluid into tire cavity through air nozzle per instructions to complete full puncture sealing effortlessly within short time。
- 【Durable Inner Coating Prevents Repeated Air Leak & Extend Tire Lifespan】After solidifying inside tubeless tire, the vacuum tire repair fluid forms elastic protective layer to block recurring slow leakage, reduce inner rubber abrasion and effectively prolong the whole service life of repaired vehicle tires。
- 【Portable Compact Two-Bottle Pack Ideal For In-Car Emergency Reserve】Made of solid plastic with dimension 7.48×2.36 inches, this dual-pack tire repair fluid set features small footprint and lightweight build, conveniently stored in car trunk or bike saddle bag for unexpected puncture emergencies during long-distance driving and cycling。
- 🚗 Vehicle Supplies Car Accessories Car Essentials Driving
Specs
Features, Adjustable Clips, Adjustable Strap, Aerodynamic, Anti-Fatigue, Anti-Slip, Anti-Tilt Locking, Back Support, Backlight, Breathable, Child Lock, Comfort Cushion, Comfort Grip, Compact, Easy Clean, Easy To Install, Eliminates Odors, Ergonomic Design, Fast Heat Up, Flexible, Multi-Function, Non-Slip, Portable, Precision Fitment, Protective Coating, Protective Pads, Scratch-Resistant, Tear Resistant, Universal Fit, Washable, Weather-Resistant, Wide Viewing Angle
Vehicle fitment type, Universal
Compatible cars, Vehicle Supplies Car Accessories Car Essentials Driving Universal Fit Suitable For All Types Of Cars
Vehicle type, All-Terrain Vehicle, Boat, Bus, CUV, Campervan, Car, Crossover & Minivan, Dirt Bike, Go-Kart, Golf Cart, Light Truck, Motorcycle, Pickup Truck, Popup Camper, Recreational Vehicle, Snowmobile, Sport Utility Vehicle, Tractor, Trailer, Truck, Utility Task Vehicle
Volume capacity, 380 ml
About this item
Product details
Fix Every Driving Annoyance | Car Accessories For Every Driver 🚗
🔥 Tired of digging for things at red lights, spilled drinks, stiff necks and messy floors? We fix all the small annoyances that make driving feel like a chore. Turn your car into a smooth, stress-free space you actually enjoy ✨
Welcome to our car essentials shop. We upgrade every minute you spend on the road. Every product passes our driver-approved test: distraction-free safety, heavy-duty durability, and family/pet-friendly materials 🎁
🔥 Why 100,000+ Drivers Choose Us?
✨ Solves All Driving Headaches
Fixes every common hassle, from staying organized to long-ride comfort. Sleek low-profile designs blend seamlessly with any car interior.
🛡️ Built For Road Chaos
Slip-resistant, stain-resistant and heat-resistant. Handles bumps, spills and scorching summer days—no flimsy parts, just reliable performance.
🚙 For Every Driver
Perfect for commuters, parents, road trippers and pet owners. Our gear adapts to your life, not the other way around.
⏳ Zero Hassle
Tool-free 60-second installation, easy to clean, and lasts 1752x longer than cheap alternatives. One upgrade, years of smoother drives.
You spend hours every week in your car—it shouldn’t be stressful. Our gear turns ordinary drives into peaceful, effortless moments ❤️
🛒 Shop Now! Our fan-favorite essentials are flying off shelves. Upgrade your ride today!
Bike Tire Repair Fluid Auto Tire Self Repair Fluid Motorcycle Bicycle Tire Repair Fluid Vacuum Tire Repair Adhesive 380mlFeatures:
repair: When the tires of your vehicle, car, motorcycle, or bicycle are punctured, tire repair fluid can quickly take effect. It can quickly locate and repair damaged areas, eliminating the need for long wait times for or laborious tire replacement, allowing you to quickly resume travel. Widely applicable: Whether it is small tires for vehicles, large tires for cars, or tires for motorcycles and bicycles, this repair fluid can be perfectly applied. Easy to operate: No need for repair skills or tools, using tire repair fluid is very . Simply follow the instructions to inject repair fluid into the tire to complete the repair process. Long term protection: After repairing the tire, the repair fluid can provide continuous protection for the tire for a certain period of. It can further leakage, extend the service life of tires, and keep your vehicle in good driving condition at all times. Emergency necessity: Tire puncture is a common accident during travel. Tire repair fluid is compact in size, easy to carry, and can be used as an emergency tool in the trunk of a vehicle.
Product Description:
Includes: 1 bottle of tire repair fluid
Material: Plastic
Weight: 390g
Size: 19 * 6cm
- 【Instant Emergency Puncture Repair For Unexpected Roadside Tire Leaks】This 380ml vacuum tire self repair fluid quickly seals small punctures from nails or sharp debris on car, motorcycle and bicycle tubeless tires, eliminate complicated tire disassembly and pricey replacement to help drivers and cyclists resume travel right after sudden tire damage outdoors。
- 【Universal Compatibility Works For Car Motorcycle & Bicycle Tubeless Tires】The multi-scene tire repair adhesive fits small-size bike tires, medium motorbike vacuum tires and regular automobile tubeless rubber tires, a single bottle of tire repair fluid meets daily puncture maintenance demands for multiple private vehicles and riding equipment。
- 【Tool-Free Easy Injection Operation Suits Beginner DIY Users】No specialized repair tools or professional techniques are needed for tire maintenance, users inject the bike auto tire repair fluid into tire cavity through air nozzle per instructions to complete full puncture sealing effortlessly within short time。
- 【Durable Inner Coating Prevents Repeated Air Leak & Extend Tire Lifespan】After solidifying inside tubeless tire, the vacuum tire repair fluid forms elastic protective layer to block recurring slow leakage, reduce inner rubber abrasion and effectively prolong the whole service life of repaired vehicle tires。
- 【Portable Compact Two-Bottle Pack Ideal For In-Car Emergency Reserve】Made of solid plastic with dimension 7.48×2.36 inches, this dual-pack tire repair fluid set features small footprint and lightweight build, conveniently stored in car trunk or bike saddle bag for unexpected puncture emergencies during long-distance driving and cycling。
- 🚗 Vehicle Supplies Car Accessories Car Essentials Driving
Specifications
Brand
Features
Vehicle fitment type
Compatible cars
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Slime Thru-Core Emergency Flat Tire Sealant $10.48 58.2 ¢/oz
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1048current price $10.4858.2 ¢/ozSlime Thru-Core Emergency Flat Tire Sealant
9684.3 out of 5 Stars. 968 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAutomotive Tire Repair Adhesive Sealant, Rubber Crack Waterproof Glue, Puncture Resistant Seal Kit for Car, Motorcycle and Bicycle Sidewall Scratch Restoration $8.99
$899current price $8.99Automotive Tire Repair Adhesive Sealant, Rubber Crack Waterproof Glue, Puncture Resistant Seal Kit for Car, Motorcycle and Bicycle Sidewall Scratch Restoration
Rubber Adhesive Glue Strong Tire Repair Glue, Waterproof Flexible Bonding Sealant for Rubber Tire Hose Belt Shoe, Fast Curing Heavy Duty Cement $7.75
$775current price $7.75Rubber Adhesive Glue Strong Tire Repair Glue, Waterproof Flexible Bonding Sealant for Rubber Tire Hose Belt Shoe, Fast Curing Heavy Duty Cement
20g Tire Repair Glue, High-Strength Rubber Adhesive for Car, Bike & Motorcycle Tires, Fast-Drying Waterproof Sealant for Punctures, Cracks & Sidewall Damage $8.29
$829current price $8.2920g Tire Repair Glue, High-Strength Rubber Adhesive for Car, Bike & Motorcycle Tires, Fast-Drying Waterproof Sealant for Punctures, Cracks & Sidewall Damage
Clearance, Tire Repair Glue, Black Rubber Cement, Sidewall Tire Scratch Repair Sealer, Restore & Protect Tyre Surfaces for Car, Bike, Motorcycle, Lawn Mower,20g $4.85 Was $5.39
Clearance
$485current price $4.85, Was $5.39$5.39Tire Repair Glue, Black Rubber Cement, Sidewall Tire Scratch Repair Sealer, Restore & Protect Tyre Surfaces for Car, Bike, Motorcycle, Lawn Mower,20g
Reduced price, Automotive Tire Repair Glue, 50ml Waterproof Liquid Rubber Tire Sealant, Fast-Drying Sidewall Scratch and Crack Filler, All-Weather Heat-Resistant Repair Adhesive for Car Motorcycle Bicycle Tires $5.81 Was $9.80
Reduced price
$581current price $5.81, Was $9.80$9.80Automotive Tire Repair Glue, 50ml Waterproof Liquid Rubber Tire Sealant, Fast-Drying Sidewall Scratch and Crack Filler, All-Weather Heat-Resistant Repair Adhesive for Car Motorcycle Bicycle Tires
Clearance, Floleo 50ml Tire Repair Adhesive, Rubber Sealant for Sidewall Scratches and Cracks, Quick Cure Waterproof Glue for Car Motorcycle Bike Tires - Includes Applicator Tools $3.08 Was $4.07
Clearance
$308current price $3.08, Was $4.07$4.07Floleo 50ml Tire Repair Adhesive, Rubber Sealant for Sidewall Scratches and Cracks, Quick Cure Waterproof Glue for Car Motorcycle Bike Tires - Includes Applicator Tools
Black Tire Sealant and Rubber Glue - Quick Fix Adhesive Solution for Car Puncture and Tyre Repair $6.87
$687current price $6.87Black Tire Sealant and Rubber Glue - Quick Fix Adhesive Solution for Car Puncture and Tyre Repair
Special Adhesive For Repairing Automotive Tires Adhesive For Sealing Waterproofing Insulation Scratches Cracks The Side Scratch Repair Adhesive 50ML $7.91
$791current price $7.91Special Adhesive For Repairing Automotive Tires Adhesive For Sealing Waterproofing Insulation Scratches Cracks The Side Scratch Repair Adhesive 50ML
JGJJUGN Quick Drying Tire Repair Adhesive for Cars and Bikes Waterproof Automotive Tire Sealant with Strong Bond Multi-Purpose Tire Repair Glue for All Vehicles $6.99
$699current price $6.99JGJJUGN Quick Drying Tire Repair Adhesive for Cars and Bikes Waterproof Automotive Tire Sealant with Strong Bond Multi-Purpose Tire Repair Glue for All Vehicles
34.7 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars30g Tire Repair Glue,Rubber Cement Tire Repair, Black Tire Sidewall Repair Glue,Strong Adhesive Bonding for Sidewall Gash Dent Instant Super Glue for Off-Road Car Motorcycle Truck Tractor Bike $5.79 Was $6.56
$579current price $5.79, Was $6.56$6.5630g Tire Repair Glue,Rubber Cement Tire Repair, Black Tire Sidewall Repair Glue,Strong Adhesive Bonding for Sidewall Gash Dent Instant Super Glue for Off-Road Car Motorcycle Truck Tractor Bike
Best seller, Meguiar's Hot Shine Tire Foam for Cars and Trucks, 19 oz $16.60
Best seller
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1660current price $16.60Meguiar's Hot Shine Tire Foam for Cars and Trucks, 19 oz
15304.7 out of 5 Stars. 1530 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Fix-A-Flat Tire Sealant $9.28 38.7 ¢/oz
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$928current price $9.2838.7 ¢/ozFix-A-Flat Tire Sealant
14114.3 out of 5 Stars. 1411 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsVehicle Tire Repair Agent, 60ml, Waterproof, High & Low Temperature Resistant, Puncture Sealant $6.87
$687current price $6.87Vehicle Tire Repair Agent, 60ml, Waterproof, High & Low Temperature Resistant, Puncture Sealant
Nsxcdh Tire Repair Adhesive 50ml Fast Drying Strong Bond Waterproof Insulation for Automotive Motorcycle Bicycle Sidewall Scratch Sealant Christmas Gifts $3.99 Was $4.99
$399current price $3.99, Was $4.99$4.99Nsxcdh Tire Repair Adhesive 50ml Fast Drying Strong Bond Waterproof Insulation for Automotive Motorcycle Bicycle Sidewall Scratch Sealant Christmas Gifts
Tire Repair Glue Waterproof High Temperature Resistant Tire Repair Glue Tire Sidewall Repair Glue Rubber Cement for Bike, Car, Motorcycle, Off-Road, Truck, Tractor $5.35
$535current price $5.35Tire Repair Glue Waterproof High Temperature Resistant Tire Repair Glue Tire Sidewall Repair Glue Rubber Cement for Bike, Car, Motorcycle, Off-Road, Truck, Tractor
Slime Tube Sealant Prevent & Repair 16 oz For Bikes & Mowers $10.35 64.7 ¢/oz
$1035current price $10.3564.7 ¢/ozSlime Tube Sealant Prevent & Repair 16 oz For Bikes & Mowers
1544.3 out of 5 Stars. 154 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsTire Repair Glue Kit 30g External Sidewall Crack Puncture Sealant Waterproof Rubber Repair Extends Tire Lifespan for Emergency Roadside Fixes $3.38 Was $4.39
$338current price $3.38, Was $4.39$4.39Tire Repair Glue Kit 30g External Sidewall Crack Puncture Sealant Waterproof Rubber Repair Extends Tire Lifespan for Emergency Roadside Fixes
Fufafayo Tire Repair Adhesive, 30ml Puncture Sealant and Rubber Cement for Car Tires, Quick Fix Flat Tire Emergency Kit for Vehicle, Bike and Motorcycle, All-Purpose Automotive Repair Glue $2.69 Was $3.19
$269current price $2.69, Was $3.19$3.19Fufafayo Tire Repair Adhesive, 30ml Puncture Sealant and Rubber Cement for Car Tires, Quick Fix Flat Tire Emergency Kit for Vehicle, Bike and Motorcycle, All-Purpose Automotive Repair Glue
Reduced price, Car Tire Repair Adhesive Strong Waterproof Rubber Sealant Glue Fast Drying Puncture Crack Sidewall Repair Solution For Car Motorcycle Bicycle Emergency Tire Fix Heavy Duty Weather Resistant $8.33 Was $9.41
Reduced price
$833current price $8.33, Was $9.41$9.41Car Tire Repair Adhesive Strong Waterproof Rubber Sealant Glue Fast Drying Puncture Crack Sidewall Repair Solution For Car Motorcycle Bicycle Emergency Tire Fix Heavy Duty Weather Resistant
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31


