

Notebook, Binder Refillable Planner Notebook Pu Leather Binder Journal with Pockets, Dividers
Key item features
- High-quality materials: Made of premium Paper, durable, safe and environmentally friendly, suitable for long-term use.
- The product includes: A notebook, meeting the daily needs of household/kitchen/bathroom use.
- Portable 14×9.8cm -friendly dimension easily into pockets, handbags and small , ideal for students, workers and to record ideas instantly outdoors.
- Rich seven-color from warm Oat Coffee & Red to cool Glacier Blue & Green lets you pick personalized , 180 lined pages supply ample writing for daily planning and journaling.
- [Service]: If you have any questions about our products, please feel free to contact us and I wish you a happy shopping!For more good-looking and affordable items, please search or click the brand: Binkne
Specs
Cover color, textured leather cover
Color, Green
Brand, Binkne
Material, Paper
Items included, notebook, dividers
About this item
Product details
Welcome to Binkne,I wish you a happy shopping!
Sized 3 Ring Refillable Notebook 14×9.8cm 180 Lined Pages In 7 Trendy
Features:
This compact -sized loose- notebook measures 14*9.8cm and comes available in seven elegant colors: Glacier Blue, Mist , Midnight Black, Begonia , Green, Red and Oat Coffee, matching daily preferences.
Equipped with silver 3-ring binding, the refillable journal holds total 180 lined inner pages for smooth note-taking, to-do listing and quick memo jotting anytime .
Crafted with textured leather cover, this pocket notebook features rounded edge , sturdy wear- casing to inner pages for long-term daily usage.
Portable 14×9.8cm -friendly dimension easily into pockets, handbags and small , ideal for students, workers and to record ideas instantly outdoors.
Rich seven-color from warm Oat Coffee & Red to cool Glacier Blue & Green lets you pick personalized , 180 lined pages supply ample writing for daily planning and journaling.
Product Description:
-Sized 3-Ring Refillable Notebook 14×9.8cm 180 Lined Pages in 7 Trendy Shades
Note:
1. Due to different lighting and screen settings, the item color may be slightly different from the picture.
2. Due to different manual measurements, please allow a 1-2cm difference in size.
- High-quality materials: Made of premium Paper, durable, safe and environmentally friendly, suitable for long-term use.
- The product includes: A notebook, meeting the daily needs of household/kitchen/bathroom use.
- Portable 14×9.8cm -friendly dimension easily into pockets, handbags and small , ideal for students, workers and to record ideas instantly outdoors.
- Rich seven-color from warm Oat Coffee & Red to cool Glacier Blue & Green lets you pick personalized , 180 lined pages supply ample writing for daily planning and journaling.
- [Service]: If you have any questions about our products, please feel free to contact us and I wish you a happy shopping!For more good-looking and affordable items, please search or click the brand: Binkne
Specifications
Pages
Cover color
Color
Brand
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 25+ people's carts, Behome Lined Spiral Notebook,6”x8” College Ruled Notebook with 16 Tabs,300 Pages Hardcover Leather Journals for School,Work, 100GSM Thick Paper, Back Pocket,Black $14.39 Was $15.99
In 25+ people's carts
SponsoredNow$1439current price Now $14.39, Was $15.99$15.99You save $1.60You save$1.60Behome Lined Spiral Notebook,6”x8” College Ruled Notebook with 16 Tabs,300 Pages Hardcover Leather Journals for School,Work, 100GSM Thick Paper, Back Pocket,Black
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 29A6 Pocket Notebook, 6-Pack, Lined Journal, 30 Sheets, Random Colors $2.99
$299current price $2.99A6 Pocket Notebook, 6-Pack, Lined Journal, 30 Sheets, Random Colors
Clearance, Journal Binder Refillable Writing Cover with 2 Ring Loose Leaf Design, A5 Plastic Notebook Organizer for Diaries, Creative Notes, Memory Keeping and Personal Journals, Purple $2.38 Was $2.65
Clearance
$238current price $2.38, Was $2.65$2.65Journal Binder Refillable Writing Cover with 2 Ring Loose Leaf Design, A5 Plastic Notebook Organizer for Diaries, Creative Notes, Memory Keeping and Personal Journals, Purple
Yhmxh Mini Pocket Notebook with Pen, Small Pocket Journal Notebook with Pen Holder, Portable Pocket Notepad for Note Taking, Pocket Size Notebook for Travel, Office Supplies $4.47
$447current price $4.47Yhmxh Mini Pocket Notebook with Pen, Small Pocket Journal Notebook with Pen Holder, Portable Pocket Notepad for Note Taking, Pocket Size Notebook for Travel, Office Supplies
Pocket Notebook, Notepad, Small Pocket Notebook, Travel Journals, Small Notebooks Black 11*7.5Cm $0.52 Was $0.89
$052current price $0.52, Was $0.89$0.89Pocket Notebook, Notepad, Small Pocket Notebook, Travel Journals, Small Notebooks Black 11*7.5Cm
Ouuluon Journal Notebook Portable Thickened Business Diary, Red A5 Softcover Writing Notepad for High School Students Office $1.24
$124current price $1.24Ouuluon Journal Notebook Portable Thickened Business Diary, Red A5 Softcover Writing Notepad for High School Students Office
34.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, Kyusrd A7 Pocket Size Mini Leather Notebook,Compact Portable Thick Journal Concise Notepad $1.78 Was $1.99
$178current price $1.78, Was $1.99$1.99Kyusrd A7 Pocket Size Mini Leather Notebook,Compact Portable Thick Journal Concise Notepad
Notebookongmies Writing Journal Memo Notebook Fits Petite Purses, Pocket Small Notebook Journals Cute Memo Notepad $1.50
$150current price $1.50Notebookongmies Writing Journal Memo Notebook Fits Petite Purses, Pocket Small Notebook Journals Cute Memo Notepad
RZDLIZJ 1Pc A7 Spiral Bound Notebook,Pocket Lined Journal Notepad,Thick Paper Compact Memo Book for Daily Note Taking,List Making,Travel Journaling 50 Sheets $1.77
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$177current price $1.77RZDLIZJ 1Pc A7 Spiral Bound Notebook,Pocket Lined Journal Notepad,Thick Paper Compact Memo Book for Daily Note Taking,List Making,Travel Journaling 50 Sheets
Impact 3D Designs Jotter Notebook Dolphin Swimming $6.97
$697current price $6.97Impact 3D Designs Jotter Notebook Dolphin Swimming
Clearance, Adpan Pocket Notebook Journals Pu Leather Cover Mini Journals Small Notepad Notebooks Portable Thick Lined Paper Notebooks for Travel Conference Office Supplies, A $1.21 Was $1.69
$121current price $1.21, Was $1.69$1.69Adpan Pocket Notebook Journals Pu Leather Cover Mini Journals Small Notepad Notebooks Portable Thick Lined Paper Notebooks for Travel Conference Office Supplies, A
CoreLiving A5 Kraft Notebooks for Work Lined Paper Journaling Notebooks Hardcover Blank Journal Notebooks for Office Planning 80 Pages $3.05
$305current price $3.05CoreLiving A5 Kraft Notebooks for Work Lined Paper Journaling Notebooks Hardcover Blank Journal Notebooks for Office Planning 80 Pages
Clearance, Solivara A6 Pocket Journal Hardcover With Pen Loop For Daily Note Taking And Purse Storage(B,1.57*0.51*0.51 in) $1.60 Was $2.79
$160current price $1.60, Was $2.79$2.79Solivara A6 Pocket Journal Hardcover With Pen Loop For Daily Note Taking And Purse Storage(B,1.57*0.51*0.51 in)
Clearance, A6 Small Wirebound Pocket Journal Notebook, 6x4 Inch 80 Sheets Lined Paper Notepad, Portable Memo Book For Travel Daily Note Taking, Style D (Multicolor, 25*13*3) $2.92 Was $3.29
$292current price $2.92, Was $3.29$3.29A6 Small Wirebound Pocket Journal Notebook, 6x4 Inch 80 Sheets Lined Paper Notepad, Portable Memo Book For Travel Daily Note Taking, Style D (Multicolor, 25*13*3)
A5 Kraft Paper Blank Notebook with 72 Pages, Thick 100gsm Paper, DIY Cover for Sketching and Journaling – Brown $1.03
$103current price $1.03A5 Kraft Paper Blank Notebook with 72 Pages, Thick 100gsm Paper, DIY Cover for Sketching and Journaling – Brown
Clearance, Denhf Pocket Notebook, Portable College Ruled Lined Journal with Pen Holder, Mini Notepad for Note Taking, Office Supplies, 4.3" x 3.2", Red $1.29 Was $2.99
$129current price $1.29, Was $2.99$2.99Denhf Pocket Notebook, Portable College Ruled Lined Journal with Pen Holder, Mini Notepad for Note Taking, Office Supplies, 4.3" x 3.2", Red
Clearance, Purple A7 Pocket Notebook, Thickened Softcover Sewn Portable Journal for Daily Note Taking, 4X3X1In, 1Pcs $2.69 Was $2.99
$269current price $2.69, Was $2.99$2.99Purple A7 Pocket Notebook, Thickened Softcover Sewn Portable Journal for Daily Note Taking, 4X3X1In, 1Pcs
Clearance, A5 Blank Notebooks, 8.3x5.5 Inch Pocket Notebooks, 30 sheets/60 pages Vibrant Journal Notepad, Sewn Bound Notebook, Thread Bound Notepad, Colored Small Journals, Travel Writing Journal Notebooks $3.39 Was $3.89
$339current price $3.39, Was $3.89$3.89A5 Blank Notebooks, 8.3x5.5 Inch Pocket Notebooks, 30 sheets/60 pages Vibrant Journal Notepad, Sewn Bound Notebook, Thread Bound Notepad, Colored Small Journals, Travel Writing Journal Notebooks
Bcylexb Mini Gold Foil Pocket Notebook, Small Portable PU Leather Lined Memo Diary for Travel Office Quick Jotting $3.99
$399current price $3.99Bcylexb Mini Gold Foil Pocket Notebook, Small Portable PU Leather Lined Memo Diary for Travel Office Quick Jotting
Cosmug Soft Cover Blank A5 Notebook | Brown Kraft Paper Journal | Sketchbook, Drawing Book, Memo Diary | Subject Planner for Creative Projects, A $1.91
$191current price $1.91Cosmug Soft Cover Blank A5 Notebook | Brown Kraft Paper Journal | Sketchbook, Drawing Book, Memo Diary | Subject Planner for Creative Projects, A
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31































































