

Modisza Toddler Kids Walking Shoes Light Up Outdoor Running Shoe Girls Hook and Loops Casual Sneakers for Outdoor Pink Size 6.5
Key item features
-
【Lightweight Design】Each pair of shoes features a lightweight sole, ensuring no burden on the feet.
-
【Breathable Material】Knitted mesh and cloth upper keeps the shoes breathable and prevents stuffiness.
-
【Comfortable Fit】Soft soles ensure comfort even during long wear, preventing foot pain.
-
【Versatile Use】Ideal for various activities like tennis, walking, hiking, playing, dancing, jogging, and running.
-
【Unisex Design】Suitable for both boys and girls, available in multiple colors.
About this item
Product details
Upper Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Toe :Round toe
Heel High :Flat-Heel
Closing :Slip-
Shoes Heel High:2.5cm/1.0"
Size chart:
Size:21 Length:13.5cm/5.31'' Recommended age:12-18 Months US:6.5 UK:5.5 EU:22.5 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:22 Length:14cm/5.51'' Recommended age:18-24 Months US:7 UK:6 EU:23 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:23 Length:14.5cm/5.71'' Recommended age:2-2.5 Years US:8.5 UK:8 EU:24 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:24 Length:15cm/5.91'' Recommended age:2.5-3 Years US:9 UK:8.5 EU:25 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:25 Length:15.5cm/6.10'' Recommended age:3-3.5 Years US:9.5 UK:9 EU:26 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:26 Length:16cm/6.30'' Recommended age:3.5-4 Years US:10 UK:9.5 EU:27 Suitable For:Toddler
Size:27 Length:16.5cm/6.50'' Recommended age:4-4.5 Years US:10.5 UK:10 EU:27.5 Suitable For:Little Child
Size:28 Length:17cm/6.69'' Recommended age:4.5-5 Years US:11 UK:10.5 EU:28 Suitable For:Little Child
Size:29 Length:17.5cm/6.89'' Recommended age:5-5.5 Years US:11.5 UK:11 EU:28.5 Suitable For:Little Child
Size:30 Length:18cm/7.09'' Recommended age:5.5-6 Years US:12 UK:11.5 EU:29.5 Suitable For:Little Child
-
【Lightweight Design】Each pair of shoes features a lightweight sole, ensuring no burden on the feet.
-
【Breathable Material】Knitted mesh and cloth upper keeps the shoes breathable and prevents stuffiness.
-
【Comfortable Fit】Soft soles ensure comfort even during long wear, preventing foot pain.
-
【Versatile Use】Ideal for various activities like tennis, walking, hiking, playing, dancing, jogging, and running.
-
【Unisex Design】Suitable for both boys and girls, available in multiple colors.
Specifications
Shoe size
Brand
Color
Shoe category
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, GYMEPIC Girls Gradient Fashion Sneakers Breathable Lightweight Lace-up Running Walking Shoes for Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid $20.59
Best seller
Sponsored$2059current price $20.59GYMEPIC Girls Gradient Fashion Sneakers Breathable Lightweight Lace-up Running Walking Shoes for Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid
834.6 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sat, Oct 31EUXTERPA Boys Yellow Shoes Kids Casual Walking Sneakers with Hook and Loop Toddler Size 8 $14.99 Was $24.99
$1499current price $14.99, Was $24.99$24.99EUXTERPA Boys Yellow Shoes Kids Casual Walking Sneakers with Hook and Loop Toddler Size 8
Gamivast Toddler Kids Slip-On Walking Shoes Lightweight Breathable Knit Sneakers Comfortable Soft Sole Casual Footwear for Boys And Girls Green 16 $5.71
$571current price $5.71Gamivast Toddler Kids Slip-On Walking Shoes Lightweight Breathable Knit Sneakers Comfortable Soft Sole Casual Footwear for Boys And Girls Green 16
Medical AFO Foot Drop Brace Ankle Foot Orthosis Drop Foot Stabilizer Support for Walking with Shoe for Men and Women for Stroke, MS, Hemiplegia Foot Drop, ALS $29.99
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$2999current price $29.99Medical AFO Foot Drop Brace Ankle Foot Orthosis Drop Foot Stabilizer Support for Walking with Shoe for Men and Women for Stroke, MS, Hemiplegia Foot Drop, ALS
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31


































































