

Mesh Drawstring Beach Backpack – Large Capacity Swim Bag for Swimmers, Portable Beach Bag Storage Tote, Sand-Proof Breathable Mesh Backpack for Pool Gym
Key item features
- 🏖️ Sand-Proof Mesh – No More Gritty Mess:Open mesh design lets sand fall right through. Arrive home with a clean, light bag instead of a heavy, sandy mess.
- 🎒 Spacious Interior – Fits Everything for Family:Room for multiple towels, change of clothes, sunscreen, water bottles, snacks, and all the kids' beach toys. No more juggling multiple bags.
- 🔧 Sturdy Drawstring – Easy to Carry, Secure to Close:One pull opens wide for packing. One pull cinches tight to secure contents. The same cord becomes a comfortable shoulder strap.
- 📦 Folds Flat – Keep One in Your Car:Collapses to nearly nothing when empty. Stash it under a seat or in the trunk – always ready for spontaneous beach trips.
- 🌊 Great for Pool and Gym Too:Wet swimsuits and sweaty gym clothes stay separated and air out. Water drains, air circulates, no musty smells.
Specs
Color, Beige
Material, Plastic
Dimensions, 1.00 x 1.00 x 1.00 in
Pattern, Mesh
Assembled product weight, 1 lb
About this item
Product details
Mesh Drawstring Beach Backpack – Large Capacity Swim Bag for Swimmers, Portable Beach Bag Storage Tote, Sand-Proof Breathable Mesh Backpack for Pool Gym
🏖️ Sand-Proof Mesh – No More Gritty Mess:Made with breathable mesh fabric, sand and water easily drain away while toys stay securely inside. Open mesh design lets sand fall right through. Arrive home with a clean, light bag instead of a heavy, sandy mess.
🎒 Spacious Interior – Fits Everything for Family:Large capacity for all your gear: The spacious interior holds shovels, buckets, sand molds, rakes, and even small crabs or collection tools. Room for multiple towels, change of clothes, sunscreen, water bottles, snacks, and all the kids' beach toys. No more juggling multiple bags.
🔧 Sturdy Drawstring – Easy to Carry, Secure to Close:Convenient drawstring handle: The sturdy drawstring design allows quick opening and easy packing. One pull opens wide for loading. One pull cinches tight to secure contents. The same cord becomes a comfortable shoulder strap.
📦 Folds Flat – Keep One in Your Car:Lightweight and foldable for easy storage: Made of lightweight mesh, it folds flat when not in use. Collapses to nearly nothing when empty. Stash it under a seat or in the trunk – always ready for spontaneous beach trips.
🌊 Great for Pool and Gym Too:Versatile: Perfect for wet swimwear, pool supplies, gym clothes, seashell collecting, or as a reusable shopping bag. Wet swimsuits and sweaty gym clothes stay separated and air out. Water drains, air circulates, no musty smells.
A Spacious Anchor for Family Beach Days & Toy Storage 🎒🏖️🔧
Mindfulness is the practice of returning attention to the present moment, again and again. But what does that returning actually feel like when you load up for a family beach trip – and instead of juggling multiple bags, everything fits in one spacious mesh backpack, sand and water falling away as you go?
This large capacity mesh beach backpack gives it a physical form.
Pack the toys as you inhale. Add the towels as you exhale. Zip the drawstring and go – a quiet, spacious anchor that turns family chaos into organized adventure, multiple bags into one.
The roomy interior swallows everything. The mesh drains sand and water. The drawstring secures it all. The foldable design stores anywhere. The simple joy of one bag for the whole family.
One bag. One family. One perfect beach day.
Perfect For
🏖️ Large Families:One bag holds everyone's gear. No more carrying multiple bags. A family beach day made simple.
🎒 Kids' Beach Toys:Shovels, buckets, molds, rakes – all fit easily. The flexible mesh conforms to awkward shapes.
🔧 Day Trips and Vacations:Spacious enough for a full day at the beach. Pack it all and go.
📦 Organized Parents:Keep all the kids' beach supplies in one place. Grab and go when the weather is perfect.
🌊 Beach House Rentals:A reusable bag for guests to borrow. Practical and appreciated.
📦 Package Includes
1 × Large Capacity Mesh Beach Backpack – Breathable mesh fabric, spacious interior for all beach gear, sturdy drawstring closure and handle, lightweight foldable design. A large capacity mesh drawstring backpack for family beach trips, swimming, pool, and outdoor adventures.
🎒🏖️🔧
- 🏖️ Sand-Proof Mesh – No More Gritty Mess:Open mesh design lets sand fall right through. Arrive home with a clean, light bag instead of a heavy, sandy mess.
- 🎒 Spacious Interior – Fits Everything for Family:Room for multiple towels, change of clothes, sunscreen, water bottles, snacks, and all the kids' beach toys. No more juggling multiple bags.
- 🔧 Sturdy Drawstring – Easy to Carry, Secure to Close:One pull opens wide for packing. One pull cinches tight to secure contents. The same cord becomes a comfortable shoulder strap.
- 📦 Folds Flat – Keep One in Your Car:Collapses to nearly nothing when empty. Stash it under a seat or in the trunk – always ready for spontaneous beach trips.
- 🌊 Great for Pool and Gym Too:Wet swimsuits and sweaty gym clothes stay separated and air out. Water drains, air circulates, no musty smells.
Specifications
Brand
Color
Material
Dimensions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Beach backpack, swim bag, small gym bag for men, stuff sack, Quick Dry Mesh Drawstring Backpack, Waterproof Breathable Beach Swimming Gym Sack with Multi Pockets for Outdoor Sports $11.68
Sponsored$1168current price $11.68Beach backpack, swim bag, small gym bag for men, stuff sack, Quick Dry Mesh Drawstring Backpack, Waterproof Breathable Beach Swimming Gym Sack with Multi Pockets for Outdoor Sports
Save withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Clearance, Portable Foldable Backpack 15.75in Neon Yellow, Ultra-Light Packable Hiking Bag for Camping Travel, Water Resistant Daypack with Reflective Strip, Outdoor Adventure Storage Pack $2.75 Was $5.29
$275current price $2.75, Was $5.29$5.29Portable Foldable Backpack 15.75in Neon Yellow, Ultra-Light Packable Hiking Bag for Camping Travel, Water Resistant Daypack with Reflective Strip, Outdoor Adventure Storage Pack
Clearance, Ussitnio Clear Backpack Heavy Duty Transparent Backpack for Beach Sports Concert Festival $9.99 Was $11.99
$999current price $9.99, Was $11.99$11.99Ussitnio Clear Backpack Heavy Duty Transparent Backpack for Beach Sports Concert Festival
Sports Drawstring Backpack - Lightweight Gym Bag with Shoe Compartment & Water-Resistant Pocket | Breathable String Bag for Soccer, Running, Workout $10.00
Sponsored$1000current price $10.00Sports Drawstring Backpack - Lightweight Gym Bag with Shoe Compartment & Water-Resistant Pocket | Breathable String Bag for Soccer, Running, Workout
324.4 out of 5 Stars. 32 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowRollback, Mini Backpack With Large Capacity High Portable Backpack Waterproof And Transparent Backpack $4.79 Was $5.33
Rollback
$479current price $4.79, Was $5.33$5.33Mini Backpack With Large Capacity High Portable Backpack Waterproof And Transparent Backpack
Clearance Pink Large Mesh Beach Bag Tote - Durable Sand-Proof Drawstring Backpack for Pool and Beach Toys Storage $5.77
$577current price $5.77Clearance Pink Large Mesh Beach Bag Tote - Durable Sand-Proof Drawstring Backpack for Pool and Beach Toys Storage
KRONDO Drawstring Backpack Bag - Waterproof Sports Gym Sackpack for Marathon & Daily Storage $4.26
$426current price $4.26KRONDO Drawstring Backpack Bag - Waterproof Sports Gym Sackpack for Marathon & Daily Storage
Stadium Approved Clear Backpack, Multi-Pocket Transparent Bag for Concerts, Festivals, and Sports Events, Durable Vinyl Plastic Pack with Heavy-Duty Zippers, Secure and Compliant $4.28 Was $5.29
$428current price $4.28, Was $5.29$5.29Stadium Approved Clear Backpack, Multi-Pocket Transparent Bag for Concerts, Festivals, and Sports Events, Durable Vinyl Plastic Pack with Heavy-Duty Zippers, Secure and Compliant
Best seller, Sports Drawstring Backpack with Mesh Pockets, Waterproof Gym Bag String Backpack for Men Women, Large Capacity Athletic Sackpack for Travel, Swimming, Cycling(Black) $11.62
Best seller
13 optionsAvailable in additional 13 options$1162current price $11.62Sports Drawstring Backpack with Mesh Pockets, Waterproof Gym Bag String Backpack for Men Women, Large Capacity Athletic Sackpack for Travel, Swimming, Cycling(Black)
334.8 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsDrawstring Backpack, Gym Bag with Water Bottle Pocket, Drawstring Sackpack, Waterproof String Backpack for Basketball, Soccer,Swim for Women Men $8.99
$899current price $8.99Drawstring Backpack, Gym Bag with Water Bottle Pocket, Drawstring Sackpack, Waterproof String Backpack for Basketball, Soccer,Swim for Women Men
Clearance, Camouflage Drawstring Backpack Hiking Cinch Bag for Outdoor Camping Military Training and Students Camo Sport Sack Pack for Gym and Field Work Lightweight Travel Daypack Camouflage $2.98 Was $3.99
$298current price $2.98, Was $3.99$3.99Camouflage Drawstring Backpack Hiking Cinch Bag for Outdoor Camping Military Training and Students Camo Sport Sack Pack for Gym and Field Work Lightweight Travel Daypack Camouflage
Drawstring Backpack Bag, Waterproof Draw String Back Sack with Zip Pocket, Gym Drawstring Bags Swim Bag for Men Women $8.42
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$842current price $8.42Drawstring Backpack Bag, Waterproof Draw String Back Sack with Zip Pocket, Gym Drawstring Bags Swim Bag for Men Women
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsReflective Hydration Running Backpack Breathable Vest With Phone Pocket For Cycling Jogging Commuting Outdoor Sports Womens Leather Backpack Hiking Packs Backpack Insulated Leak Proof $8.87
$887current price $8.87Reflective Hydration Running Backpack Breathable Vest With Phone Pocket For Cycling Jogging Commuting Outdoor Sports Womens Leather Backpack Hiking Packs Backpack Insulated Leak Proof
Weloille Wet Dry Separate Drawstring Backpack 1 Piece, Waterproof Lightweight Rucksack, Leakproof Large Capacity Storage Bag, Backpack for Swimming Gym Beach Travel Outdoor Sports $7.20
$720current price $7.20Weloille Wet Dry Separate Drawstring Backpack 1 Piece, Waterproof Lightweight Rucksack, Leakproof Large Capacity Storage Bag, Backpack for Swimming Gym Beach Travel Outdoor Sports
Clearance, Heavy Duty Clear Backpack - Clear Backpacks for See Through Backpack for Transparent Bookbag for College, Work, Concert $7.92 Was $14.96
Clearance
$792current price $7.92, Was $14.96$14.96Heavy Duty Clear Backpack - Clear Backpacks for See Through Backpack for Transparent Bookbag for College, Work, Concert
Heavy Duty Mesh Drawstring Bag, Sport Equipment Storage Bag for Beach, Swimming $9.91
$991current price $9.91Heavy Duty Mesh Drawstring Bag, Sport Equipment Storage Bag for Beach, Swimming
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31










































