

Hero image 0 of Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover, Round Cylinder Pillowcover,Pillows Not Included(Green), 0 of 6
Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover, Round Cylinder Pillowcover,Pillows Not Included(Green)
(No ratings yet)
Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover, Round Cylinder Pillowcover,Pillows Not Included(Green)Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included GreenCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included WhiteCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included Dark GrayCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included YellowCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not IncludedWatermelon RedCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included GrayCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included KhakiCervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover Round Cylinder Pillowcover Pillows Not Included Navy
Actual Color:Green
Dark Gray, $5.47
$5.47
Gray, $5.47
$5.47
Green, $5.67Other options
Khaki, $5.67Other options
Navy, $5.47
$5.47
Watermelon Red, $5.67Other options
White, $5.47Other options
Yellow, $5.47Other options
Key item features
- Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover
- polyester
- home decor
- everday
- Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover, Round Cylinder Pillowcover,Pillows Not Included(Green)
Specs
Color, Green
Size, Free Size
Shape, Round
Pattern, Solid Print
Brand, MeetYTOYS
Decor style, Farmhouse
Color
Green
Size, Free Size
Size
Free Size
Shape, Round
Shape
Round
Pattern, Solid Print
Pattern
Solid Print
Brand, MeetYTOYS
Brand
MeetYTOYS
Decor style, Farmhouse
Decor style
Farmhouse
About this item
Product details
1 Pc Neck Roll Pillowcase With Zipper Round Pillowcase 5.9x15.7 In Cylindrical Pillow Cushion For Bedroom Living Room Sofa Solid Color
Features:
Color: Green
Material: polyester
Product size: As shown in the figure
Package size: 20x15x2cm/7.87x5.91x0.79in
Gross weight: 70g/0.15lb
Product Description:Cervical Pillowcases Well Made: Crafted from textured fabric with elegant stitching ( quality fabric), these pillowcases offer that helps you . They make excellent gift for yourself, family
Cylindrical Decorative Pillowcase: textured pillowcases in a variety of colors, for any room in your home—bedroom, guest room, , RV, or vacation home. These exquisite round pillowcases bring a , free, and cozy style to your space.
Neck Roll Pillow Cover - Textured Fabric: The fabric features a thick, crisp texture and excellent breathability. It is , stylish, and -washable for care.
Round pillow covers with a wide opening and long zipper—allowing you to easily insert and the pillow. The cushion cover color matches the invisible zipper.
Cylindrical Pillowcase – INSERT NOT INCLUDED – Note: Please allow for a 0.5cm deviation due to hand-cutting and sewing; color vary slightly under different lighting conditions.
Package Content:
A zippered neck pillow cover
Features:
Color: Green
Material: polyester
Product size: As shown in the figure
Package size: 20x15x2cm/7.87x5.91x0.79in
Gross weight: 70g/0.15lb
Product Description:Cervical Pillowcases Well Made: Crafted from textured fabric with elegant stitching ( quality fabric), these pillowcases offer that helps you . They make excellent gift for yourself, family
Cylindrical Decorative Pillowcase: textured pillowcases in a variety of colors, for any room in your home—bedroom, guest room, , RV, or vacation home. These exquisite round pillowcases bring a , free, and cozy style to your space.
Neck Roll Pillow Cover - Textured Fabric: The fabric features a thick, crisp texture and excellent breathability. It is , stylish, and -washable for care.
Round pillow covers with a wide opening and long zipper—allowing you to easily insert and the pillow. The cushion cover color matches the invisible zipper.
Cylindrical Pillowcase – INSERT NOT INCLUDED – Note: Please allow for a 0.5cm deviation due to hand-cutting and sewing; color vary slightly under different lighting conditions.
Package Content:
A zippered neck pillow cover
- Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover
- polyester
- home decor
- everday
- Cervical Neck Roll Memory Foam Pillow Cover, Round Cylinder Pillowcover,Pillows Not Included(Green)
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Color
Green
Size
Free Size
Shape
Round
Pattern
Solid Print
Warranty
Warranty information
Thank you for your liking. Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions. Sincerely
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Hongan Set of 4 18x18 inch patio pillows outdoor waterproof, Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Cushion Covers (yellow) $15.99 Was $18.89
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1599current price Now $15.99, Was $18.89$18.89You save $2.90You save$2.90Hongan Set of 4 18x18 inch patio pillows outdoor waterproof, Throw Pillow Covers Decorative Cushion Covers (yellow)
1524.4 out of 5 Stars. 152 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Clearance Under $5! InsCrazy Velvet Decorative Throw Pillow Cover, 18x18 Pillow Covers for Couch Sofa Bed, Soft and Breathable Home Decor Cushion Covers $1.49
$149current price $1.49Clearance Under $5! InsCrazy Velvet Decorative Throw Pillow Cover, 18x18 Pillow Covers for Couch Sofa Bed, Soft and Breathable Home Decor Cushion Covers
404.1 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviews4.1 out of 5 stars18x18 Inch Soild Outdoor Water Proof Pillow Cover for Patio Porch Living Room Bedroom $1.79 Was $2.42
SponsoredNow$179current price Now $1.79, Was $2.42$2.42+$4.88 shippingYou save $0.63You save$0.6318x18 Inch Soild Outdoor Water Proof Pillow Cover for Patio Porch Living Room Bedroom
183.9 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, WWC Round Pillow Covers, 16x6 inch Soft Neck Roll Bolster Pillow Covers with Hidden Zipper, Solid Color Cylinder Pillowcases for Couch and Bedroom $1.37 Was $1.59
$137current price $1.37, Was $1.59$1.59WWC Round Pillow Covers, 16x6 inch Soft Neck Roll Bolster Pillow Covers with Hidden Zipper, Solid Color Cylinder Pillowcases for Couch and Bedroom
54.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsCylindrical Pillow Cushion Cover, Textured Neck Roll Pillowcase with Zipper, Decorative Round Pillowcase for Bedroom Living Room Sofa, Polyester, Green Khaki Dark Gray Yellow, Topliu $1.74
$174current price $1.74Cylindrical Pillow Cushion Cover, Textured Neck Roll Pillowcase with Zipper, Decorative Round Pillowcase for Bedroom Living Room Sofa, Polyester, Green Khaki Dark Gray Yellow, Topliu
Neck Roll Pillowcases with Zipper, Round Pillowcase 5.9x15.7Inches Cylindrical Pillow Cushion for Bedroom, Living Room, Sofa,Solid Color, Gray $3.97
$397current price $3.97Neck Roll Pillowcases with Zipper, Round Pillowcase 5.9x15.7Inches Cylindrical Pillow Cushion for Bedroom, Living Room, Sofa,Solid Color, Gray
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsBeforeyayn Neck Roll Pillowcase With Zipper, Washable Fabric For Travel Pillow For Commuters, Car Seat And Airplane, Fitting Cylindrical Cushion For Neck Support. $5.07
$507current price $5.07Beforeyayn Neck Roll Pillowcase With Zipper, Washable Fabric For Travel Pillow For Commuters, Car Seat And Airplane, Fitting Cylindrical Cushion For Neck Support.
Best seller, Clearance Halloween Decor Throw Pillow Covers - 18"x18" Soft Bat Pillow Cover, Halloween Decorations Gift for Spooky Season & Cozy Fall Decor (1 Pack) $2.98
$298current price $2.98Clearance Halloween Decor Throw Pillow Covers - 18"x18" Soft Bat Pillow Cover, Halloween Decorations Gift for Spooky Season & Cozy Fall Decor (1 Pack)
304 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Round Neck Roll Pillowcase With Zipper Cylindrical Pillow Cover 5.9x15.7 Inch Solid Color YYUZH $6.44 Was $9.58
$644current price $6.44, Was $9.58$9.58Round Neck Roll Pillowcase With Zipper Cylindrical Pillow Cover 5.9x15.7 Inch Solid Color YYUZH
Fall Pillow Covers Halloween Fall Decorations Sofa Couch Pillow Covers Square Summer Pillow Covers 18x18 for Farmhouse Thanksgiving Pumpkin Pillowcase Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Cushion Cases $5.77
$577current price $5.77Fall Pillow Covers Halloween Fall Decorations Sofa Couch Pillow Covers Square Summer Pillow Covers 18x18 for Farmhouse Thanksgiving Pumpkin Pillowcase Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Cushion Cases
103.3 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsOutdoor Water-Resistant Pillow Cover, Geometric Stripe Pattern Sofa Cushion, Bohemian Indoor Living Room Decorative Enhancement, 17.72" x 17.72", KTFgvq $3.54
$354current price $3.54Outdoor Water-Resistant Pillow Cover, Geometric Stripe Pattern Sofa Cushion, Bohemian Indoor Living Room Decorative Enhancement, 17.72" x 17.72", KTFgvq
Clearance, Decorative Outdoor Pillow Covers Square Garden Cushion Sham Throw Pillowcase Shell for Patio Tent Couch Sofa Living Room Bed Home Decor No Inserts 1PC 23.6x23.6 Inch $2.99 Was $12.99
$299current price $2.99, Was $12.99$12.99Decorative Outdoor Pillow Covers Square Garden Cushion Sham Throw Pillowcase Shell for Patio Tent Couch Sofa Living Room Bed Home Decor No Inserts 1PC 23.6x23.6 Inch
Plush Fall Pillow Covers Halloween Fall Decorations Sofa Couch Pillow Covers Square Summer Pillow Covers 18x18 for Farmhouse Thanksgiving Pillowcase Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Cushion Cases $3.77
$377current price $3.77Plush Fall Pillow Covers Halloween Fall Decorations Sofa Couch Pillow Covers Square Summer Pillow Covers 18x18 for Farmhouse Thanksgiving Pillowcase Decorative Throw Pillow Covers Cushion Cases
Rollback, Neck Roll Pillowcases with Zipper - Full Moon Bolster/Round Cylinder Pillow Case Covers for Bedroom, Living Room, Sofa - Solid Color Neck Cervical Pillowcase Cover 15.7 x6 in $4.99 Was $8.99
Rollback
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$499current price $4.99, Was $8.99$8.99Neck Roll Pillowcases with Zipper - Full Moon Bolster/Round Cylinder Pillow Case Covers for Bedroom, Living Room, Sofa - Solid Color Neck Cervical Pillowcase Cover 15.7 x6 in
Clearance, EaseDay Faux Wool Throw Pillow Covers, Decorative Farmhouse Soft Plush Velvet Couch Pillow Case, Square Boho Cushion Covers for Living Room Bed, 16x16, 1 Pack $4.40 Was $4.91
$440current price $4.40, Was $4.91$4.91EaseDay Faux Wool Throw Pillow Covers, Decorative Farmhouse Soft Plush Velvet Couch Pillow Case, Square Boho Cushion Covers for Living Room Bed, 16x16, 1 Pack
Best seller, Fall Pumpkin Pillow Cover, Thanksgiving Soft Plush Textured Throw Pillow Case, Fall Seasonal Decorative Cushion Shell for Sofa Bedroom Living Room Thanksgiving Home Styling $1.43 Was $5.39
$143current price $1.43, Was $5.39$5.39Fall Pumpkin Pillow Cover, Thanksgiving Soft Plush Textured Throw Pillow Case, Fall Seasonal Decorative Cushion Shell for Sofa Bedroom Living Room Thanksgiving Home Styling
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsCervical Neck Roll Pillow Cover, Pillow Case with Zipper Round Pillow Covers Cylinder Soft Bolster Pillow Cover for Bedroom Living Room, 16 x 6 Inch (Only Pillow Covers, No Filler, Gray) $8.00
$800current price $8.00Cervical Neck Roll Pillow Cover, Pillow Case with Zipper Round Pillow Covers Cylinder Soft Bolster Pillow Cover for Bedroom Living Room, 16 x 6 Inch (Only Pillow Covers, No Filler, Gray)
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsAarocafa 18x18in Faux Linen Red & White Buffalo Check Pillow Covers (Set of 4) -Rustic Farmhouse Year-Round Decor|Breathable Textured Pillowcases for Bedroom|Durable Wrinkle-Resistant Fabric $13.11
16 optionsAvailable in additional 16 options$1311current price $13.11Aarocafa 18x18in Faux Linen Red & White Buffalo Check Pillow Covers (Set of 4) -Rustic Farmhouse Year-Round Decor|Breathable Textured Pillowcases for Bedroom|Durable Wrinkle-Resistant Fabric
Pillow Cover 18x18 Inch Glitter Live Decorative Pillow Case Print Throw Pillows $9.79
$979current price $9.79Pillow Cover 18x18 Inch Glitter Live Decorative Pillow Case Print Throw Pillows
Blue Green Block Print Pillow Covers,Set of 2 Floral Decorative Throw Cases,Boho Cushion Covers for Farmhouse Sofa Couch,Rustic Gift Pillowcases with Botanical Pattern Design. $1.99
$199current price $1.99Blue Green Block Print Pillow Covers,Set of 2 Floral Decorative Throw Cases,Boho Cushion Covers for Farmhouse Sofa Couch,Rustic Gift Pillowcases with Botanical Pattern Design.
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $5.67






















































