

Mugwort Warm Knee Pad Elastic Breathable Herbal Knee Support for Joint Relief Elderly Athletes Home Outdoor
Key item features
- 【Natural Mugwort Infused Material】:Mugwort knee pads are made with wormwood infused fabric, keeps knees warm and effectively relieves joint discomfort and soreness.
- 【Elastic Snug Universal Fit】:Warm knee pads feature stretchy elastic design, fits most leg sizes perfectly, no slipping or binding during daily movement.
- 【Soft Breathable All-Day Fabric】:Knee protection pads have soft breathable fabric, comfortable to wear all day long at home, work and during outdoor activities.
- 【Excellent Warmth Support】:Mugwort knee pads provide targeted warmth support for elderly, athletes and people with frequent knee soreness and joint issues.
- 【Lightweight Portable Design】:Wormwood knee pads are lightweight and portable, easy to carry for daily care, indoor and outdoor use anywhere anytime.
- 🎀 Daily Use Comfortable Soft Home All Seasons Breathable Durable Antibacterial Friendly Family Bedroom Indoor Living Room Home Decor
Specs
Size, Universal fit
Brace, splint & sling type, Support
Features, Breathable, Lightweight
Material, Wormwood
Brand, Tgbvmt
About this item
Product details
Your Home’s Cozy Style Star This Season 🛏️
Tired of scratchy, dull linens ruining your comfort? Turn your bedroom, living room and guest space into a warm, hotel-style retreat with our home textiles & bedding essentials. Perfect for busy parents, renters and hygge lovers—say hello to cozy, stylish pieces that elevate your entire home ✨
Wrap Your Home in Cozy Comfort! 🧶
Welcome to our Home Textiles Shop! We don’t just sell linens—we craft cozy havens. Every piece passes 3 quality checks: all-day comfort, family/pet-safe materials, and long-lasting durability, ideal for relaxing or hosting guests 🎁
✨ Why Choose Our Home Textiles?
1. Stylish & Ultra-Cozy 🎨
On-trend designs paired with cloud-soft fabric, fitting modern, rustic and minimalist decor. No scratchy materials or boring patterns—just warm, stylish pieces for any space ❤️
2. Premium Safe Materials 🌱
Hypoallergenic, non-toxic fabrics gentle on sensitive skin, safe for kids and pets. Fade-resistant, snag-proof weave holds up to daily use and repeated washes.
3. Versatile for Every Room 🛋️
All-season bedding for bedrooms, cozy throws for living rooms, luxury linens for guest rooms, and compact options for small apartments.
4. Perfect Gift Sets 🎀
Curated sets for housewarmings, birthdays and holidays, pre-packaged with a note—no extra wrapping required!
5. Easy to Care For ⏳
Machine-washable, wrinkle & shrink-resistant, no fussy maintenance needed.
🛍️ Shop Now! Our bestselling bedding and throws sell out fast. Upgrade your home and wrap every room in lasting comfort
Mugwort Knee PadsFeatures:
Made with wormwood material, keeps knees warm and relieves joint discomfort.
Elastic snug , fits leg sizes without slipping or binding.
Soft breathable fabric, comfortable for all-day wear at home and work.
Excellent warmth support for elderly, athletes and people with knee soreness.
Lightweight and portable, great for daily care, outdoor and indoor use.
Product Description:
knee pads*1
- 【Natural Mugwort Infused Material】:Mugwort knee pads are made with wormwood infused fabric, keeps knees warm and effectively relieves joint discomfort and soreness.
- 【Elastic Snug Universal Fit】:Warm knee pads feature stretchy elastic design, fits most leg sizes perfectly, no slipping or binding during daily movement.
- 【Soft Breathable All-Day Fabric】:Knee protection pads have soft breathable fabric, comfortable to wear all day long at home, work and during outdoor activities.
- 【Excellent Warmth Support】:Mugwort knee pads provide targeted warmth support for elderly, athletes and people with frequent knee soreness and joint issues.
- 【Lightweight Portable Design】:Wormwood knee pads are lightweight and portable, easy to carry for daily care, indoor and outdoor use anywhere anytime.
- 🎀 Daily Use Comfortable Soft Home All Seasons Breathable Durable Antibacterial Friendly Family Bedroom Indoor Living Room Home Decor
Specifications
Body part
Size
Brace, splint & sling type
Features
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Stryde Knee Strap - Adjustable Patellar Support Brace for Sports, Running, Basketball, Tennis, Cycling & Hiking - Breathable Knee Band $19.99
Sponsored$1999current price $19.99Stryde Knee Strap - Adjustable Patellar Support Brace for Sports, Running, Basketball, Tennis, Cycling & Hiking - Breathable Knee Band
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysAolabela 2PCS Patellar Tendon Knee Strap Knee Band for Knee Pain Relief Patella Band for Basketball Running Sports Breathable Patellar Tendon Support Strap $7.99 Was $9.99
SponsoredNow$799current price Now $7.99, Was $9.99$9.99You save $2.00You save$2.00Aolabela 2PCS Patellar Tendon Knee Strap Knee Band for Knee Pain Relief Patella Band for Basketball Running Sports Breathable Patellar Tendon Support Strap
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30CURAD® Neoprene Pull-Over Knee Support with Closed Patella, Large $3.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$399current price $3.99CURAD® Neoprene Pull-Over Knee Support with Closed Patella, Large
1354 out of 5 Stars. 135 reviews4 out of 5 starsBest seller, ACE Brand Elasto-Preene Knee Support S/M, Breathable Brace $8.53
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$853current price $8.53ACE Brand Elasto-Preene Knee Support S/M, Breathable Brace
3474.4 out of 5 Stars. 347 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSelf-Heating Knee Heating Wrap Arthritis Pain Massage- Relief Brace Pad $4.59
$459current price $4.59Self-Heating Knee Heating Wrap Arthritis Pain Massage- Relief Brace Pad
34.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, Patella Strap Knee Brace for Running, Hiking & Sports - Adjustable Compression Support for Men & Women, Shock Absorbing Pain Relief $3.32 Was $4.90
$332current price $3.32, Was $4.90$4.90Patella Strap Knee Brace for Running, Hiking & Sports - Adjustable Compression Support for Men & Women, Shock Absorbing Pain Relief
Plus Size Knee Braces for Knee Pain, Adjustable Knee Support with Side Stabilizers for Arthritis Pain, Meniscus Tear, ACL, LCL, Injury Recovery & Pain Relief For Women & Men - Black $16.99
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99Plus Size Knee Braces for Knee Pain, Adjustable Knee Support with Side Stabilizers for Arthritis Pain, Meniscus Tear, ACL, LCL, Injury Recovery & Pain Relief For Women & Men - Black
34.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30GKTG Knee Brace for Women Men (1 Pair) 5mm Neoprene Knee Compression Sleeve Knee Support $12.98
20 optionsAvailable in additional 20 options$1298current price $12.98GKTG Knee Brace for Women Men (1 Pair) 5mm Neoprene Knee Compression Sleeve Knee Support
In 25+ people's carts, Equate Elastic Knee Stabilizer with Dual Support for Large/X-Large Knees $11.48
In 25+ people's carts
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1148current price $11.48Equate Elastic Knee Stabilizer with Dual Support for Large/X-Large Knees
9604.1 out of 5 Stars. 960 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsClearance, Knee Pads for Joint Warmth and Support - Natural Knee Patch Plaster Patch for Long Lasting Comfort and Mobility (1pack/12pcs) $7.64 Was $9.99
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$764current price $7.64, Was $9.99$9.99Knee Pads for Joint Warmth and Support - Natural Knee Patch Plaster Patch for Long Lasting Comfort and Mobility (1pack/12pcs)
93.9 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsClearance, MMJ Patella Knee Strap Adjustable Knee Support Brace Patellar Tendonitis Pain Relief Stabilizer Running Hiking Gym Workout $3.99 Was $4.99
$399current price $3.99, Was $4.99$4.99MMJ Patella Knee Strap Adjustable Knee Support Brace Patellar Tendonitis Pain Relief Stabilizer Running Hiking Gym Workout
QiShi Knee Brace Support - Relieves ACL, LCL, MCL, Meniscus Tear, Arthritis, Tendonitis Pain. Open Patella Dual Stabilizers Non Slip Comfort Neoprene. Adjustable Bi-Directional Straps (Black) $7.41 Was $11.99
$741current price $7.41, Was $11.99$11.99QiShi Knee Brace Support - Relieves ACL, LCL, MCL, Meniscus Tear, Arthritis, Tendonitis Pain. Open Patella Dual Stabilizers Non Slip Comfort Neoprene. Adjustable Bi-Directional Straps (Black)
1144.1 out of 5 Stars. 114 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsCurad Knee Support, Elastic Pull-Over Knee Brace For Running, Pain Management, Black, Large $7.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$799current price $7.99Curad Knee Support, Elastic Pull-Over Knee Brace For Running, Pain Management, Black, Large
854.4 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, HLTHZONE Hinged Knee Brace with Stabilizers, Adjustable Compression for Meniscus Tear Pain Relief, Men/Women, One Size, Black $22.69 Was $37.99
In 100+ people's carts
$2269current price $22.69, Was $37.99$37.99HLTHZONE Hinged Knee Brace with Stabilizers, Adjustable Compression for Meniscus Tear Pain Relief, Men/Women, One Size, Black
19934.2 out of 5 Stars. 1993 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsClearance, HOARBOEG Dark Gray Mugwort Warm Knee Sleeves Leg Warmers, Self-Heating Knee Pads for Men and Women, Acupressure Knee Support Brace, Thermal Knee Protector with Elastic Compression Fit $4.41 Was $4.95
Clearance
12 optionsAvailable in additional 12 options$441current price $4.41, Was $4.95$4.95HOARBOEG Dark Gray Mugwort Warm Knee Sleeves Leg Warmers, Self-Heating Knee Pads for Men and Women, Acupressure Knee Support Brace, Thermal Knee Protector with Elastic Compression Fit
Knee Brace Meniscus Support Sleeve, Adjustable Knee Stabilizer Compression Knee Support Brace Pain Relief Joint Support for Meniscus Tear Arthritis Running Workout Sports Recovery Training-D $9.54
$954current price $9.54Knee Brace Meniscus Support Sleeve, Adjustable Knee Stabilizer Compression Knee Support Brace Pain Relief Joint Support for Meniscus Tear Arthritis Running Workout Sports Recovery Training-D
Kawihcie Adjustable Finger Splints, Multicolor, Adjustable Size, 8 Count $9.99
$999current price $9.99Kawihcie Adjustable Finger Splints, Multicolor, Adjustable Size, 8 Count
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsCheers.US 1Pc Professional Knee Brace Elastic Soft Nylon Anti-slip Knee Compression Sleeve Support Medical Grade Knee Pads for Running Joint Pain Relief $3.57 Was $7.77
$357current price $3.57, Was $7.77$7.77Cheers.US 1Pc Professional Knee Brace Elastic Soft Nylon Anti-slip Knee Compression Sleeve Support Medical Grade Knee Pads for Running Joint Pain Relief
234.5 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, AVIDDA Knee Brace for Meniscus Tear Arthritis Pain Open Patella Stabilizers Non Slip Knee Support for Men Women Comfort Neoprene Knee Wrap for Weightlifting Running, Small, 1 Pack, Gray $9.99
$999current price $9.99AVIDDA Knee Brace for Meniscus Tear Arthritis Pain Open Patella Stabilizers Non Slip Knee Support for Men Women Comfort Neoprene Knee Wrap for Weightlifting Running, Small, 1 Pack, Gray
2334.3 out of 5 Stars. 233 reviews4.3 out of 5 starssixwipe 4 Pcs Long Elastic Knee Wraps Leg Brace, Compression Knee Wraps for Pain Relief, Leg Brace for Knee, Bandage Support Wraps for Legs Edema, Sports, Lifting, Stabilizing Ligaments, Joint Pain $10.00 Was $17.99
$1000current price $10.00, Was $17.99$17.99sixwipe 4 Pcs Long Elastic Knee Wraps Leg Brace, Compression Knee Wraps for Pain Relief, Leg Brace for Knee, Bandage Support Wraps for Legs Edema, Sports, Lifting, Stabilizing Ligaments, Joint Pain
1084.2 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews4.2 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31



















