

Trendy Polka Dot Bow Tote Bag with Lace Detail - Large Capacity, Versatile Handbag for Everyday Use Black
Key item features
- Trendy Design: Mixes vintage sweetness and modern fashion with polka dots, bows and lace.
- Large Capacity: Roomy interior for daily items.
- Versatile Use: Can be carried as a handbag or worn over the shoulder.
- Comfortable Material: Soft fabric for everyday use.
- Complete Set: Comes with 1x bag.
Specs
Color, Black
Handbag style, Tote
Material, Nylon
Carrying type, Over-the-Shoulder
Dimensions, 11.81 x 4.72 x 1.97 in
About this item
Product details
Elevate your everyday style with the Trendy Polka Bow Tote Bag, a charming fusion of vintage sweetness and modern fashion. Featuring playful polka dots, delicate bows, and soft lace, this bag proves that cute doesn't mean small—its roomy interior easily accommodates all your daily essentials. Crafted from soft, comfortable fabric built for everyday durability, you can carry it as a handbag or wear it over your shoulder for hands-free convenience. Includes 1x bag.
Make a statement with this versatile polka bow tote that combines timeless lace details with contemporary flair. The large-capacity design holds everything from your tablet to your wallet, while the comfortable fabric ensures all-day wearability. Whether you're heading to work or brunch, simply slip it on your shoulder or carry it by the handles for effortless charm. Package includes 1 bag.
Say hello to your new go-to accessory: a trendy tote that brings together polka dots, bows, and lace for a truly main-character look. Despite its cute appearance, this bag offers generous storage for daily necessities—think phone, keys, makeup, and more. Made from soft yet sturdy fabric, it's perfect for both hand and shoulder carry, giving you total convenience. Your order includes 1x tote bag.
- Trendy Design: Mixes vintage sweetness and modern fashion with polka dots, bows and lace.
- Large Capacity: Roomy interior for daily items.
- Versatile Use: Can be carried as a handbag or worn over the shoulder.
- Comfortable Material: Soft fabric for everyday use.
- Complete Set: Comes with 1x bag.
Specifications
Brand
Color
Handbag style
Material
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, SENDEFN Tote Bag for Women Leather Shoulder Bags Fashion Sling Bags and Handbags with Adjustable Shoulder Strap $31.99 Was $47.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$3199current price Now $31.99, Was $47.99$47.99You save $16.00You save$16.00SENDEFN Tote Bag for Women Leather Shoulder Bags Fashion Sling Bags and Handbags with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
814.4 out of 5 Stars. 81 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25Clearance, Trendy Polka Bow Tote Bag Fashion Large Capacity Bow Lace Versatile Bag $6.96 Was $8.29
Clearance
$696current price $6.96, Was $8.29$8.29Trendy Polka Bow Tote Bag Fashion Large Capacity Bow Lace Versatile Bag
HongHeng Clearance Under $2.00 Lightweight Corduroy Tote Bag In Purple with Large Capacity for Youe Travel Daily Use Adjustable Strap Easy and Fashionable $6.69
$669current price $6.69HongHeng Clearance Under $2.00 Lightweight Corduroy Tote Bag In Purple with Large Capacity for Youe Travel Daily Use Adjustable Strap Easy and Fashionable
Clearance, Clear Large Tote Bag, Waterproof Colorful Shoulder Handbags,Jelly Tote Bag for Birthday, Graduation Season, Daily Commute, Travel $2.39 Was $2.69
Clearance
$239current price $2.39, Was $2.69$2.69Clear Large Tote Bag, Waterproof Colorful Shoulder Handbags,Jelly Tote Bag for Birthday, Graduation Season, Daily Commute, Travel
Trendy Polka Dot Bow Tote Bag, Fashion Large Capacity Lace Shoulder Bag, Versatile Women'S Purse For Shopping, Work & Church White $6.39
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$639current price $6.39Trendy Polka Dot Bow Tote Bag, Fashion Large Capacity Lace Shoulder Bag, Versatile Women'S Purse For Shopping, Work & Church White
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsLarge Capacity Corduroy Handbag Red $10.27
$1027current price $10.27Large Capacity Corduroy Handbag Red
Black Women Retro Pu Leather Tote Bag Oversized Soft Shoulder Purse Large Capacity Bucket Bag Trendy Handcarry Vintage Style Daily Commute Essential #f3w4f $6.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$699current price $6.99Black Women Retro Pu Leather Tote Bag Oversized Soft Shoulder Purse Large Capacity Bucket Bag Trendy Handcarry Vintage Style Daily Commute Essential #f3w4f
214.2 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.2 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






















































