

Hero image 0 of Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor, with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose Lovers, 0 of 5
Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor, with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose Lovers
(No ratings yet)
Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor, with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose LoversFmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose LoversFmbmuo Blue Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Holiday Outdoor Decor Machine Washable with Prop Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose Lovers
Key item features
- Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor, with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose Lovers
- Ideal for small-scale holiday displays on indoor shelves, desks, or sheltered patios.
- Perfect gift for miniature goose collectors and holiday decor lovers.
- Fits 7-inch goose figures; prop and outfit colors as shown in images.
- This machine washable miniature set includes a themed prop, is easy to put on, and brings big personality to small spaces.
- Adults & Teens
Specs
Color, Black
Size, 7"
Material, Cloth
Occasion, Summer, Holiday
Theme, Porch Goose Outfit
Shape, Geometric
Color
Black
Size, 7"
Size
7"
Material, Cloth
Material
Cloth
Occasion, Summer, Holiday
Occasion
Summer, Holiday
Theme, Porch Goose Outfit
Theme
Porch Goose Outfit
Shape, Geometric
Shape
Geometric
About this item
Product details
The Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Holiday Outdoor Decor is a miniature costume that includes a prop, perfect for smaller goose figures. This machine washable outfit fits 7-inch geese and comes with a themed accessory to enhance the storytelling. The compact size makes it ideal for indoor shelves, desks, or as part of a larger outdoor display on porches or patios. Fmbmuo crafted this as a thoughtful gift for goose lovers who collect miniatures. The machine washable nylon or polyester blend ensures easy cleaning after dust or spills. The prop attaches securely and adds an interactive element that Teens and adults will enjoy. The holiday design works well for Christmas, Easter, or other festive seasons. Easy to put on and remove, this costume allows quick changes. Use it to accent your full-sized goose or as a standalone decoration. The set includes everything needed for a complete look, saving you time.
- Fmbmuo Porch Goose Outfit 7 Inch Black Holiday Outdoor Decor, with Prop Machine Washable Goose Decorations Great Gift for Goose Lovers
- Ideal for small-scale holiday displays on indoor shelves, desks, or sheltered patios.
- Perfect gift for miniature goose collectors and holiday decor lovers.
- Fits 7-inch goose figures; prop and outfit colors as shown in images.
- This machine washable miniature set includes a themed prop, is easy to put on, and brings big personality to small spaces.
- Adults & Teens
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Color
Black
Size
7"
Material
Cloth
Occasion
Summer, Holiday
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Evergreen Porch Goose Outfit for Giddy the Goose, Reindeer Decorative Clothes Costume for 21" Garden Geesse Statues, Seasonal Home Dcor $17.99
Sponsored$1799current price $17.99Evergreen Porch Goose Outfit for Giddy the Goose, Reindeer Decorative Clothes Costume for 21" Garden Geesse Statues, Seasonal Home Dcor
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysWinter Magic Snowflake Cascade, LED Hanging Christmas Ornament Sparkling String Light Decoration, Operated Indoor Outdoor, Holiday Party Home Decor, for Window Porch Tree(1PC) $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.99Winter Magic Snowflake Cascade, LED Hanging Christmas Ornament Sparkling String Light Decoration, Operated Indoor Outdoor, Holiday Party Home Decor, for Window Porch Tree(1PC)
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, Christmas LED Light String Snowflake Plastic Garland Decoration for Home Party Holiday Winter Indoor Outdoor Xmas Decor $5.68 Was $6.45
Clearance
$568current price $5.68, Was $6.45$6.45Christmas LED Light String Snowflake Plastic Garland Decoration for Home Party Holiday Winter Indoor Outdoor Xmas Decor
Porch Goose Arms Wings Poseable Lawn Outfit Accessories for 23”- 28" Porch Outdoor $4.99
$499current price $4.99Porch Goose Arms Wings Poseable Lawn Outfit Accessories for 23”- 28" Porch Outdoor
Clearance, 23 Inch Christmas Goose Outfit, Reindeer and Snowman Festive Holiday Dress with Matching Lace Bow for Large Porch Goose Statue $5.99 Was $13.78
$599current price $5.99, Was $13.78$13.7823 Inch Christmas Goose Outfit, Reindeer and Snowman Festive Holiday Dress with Matching Lace Bow for Large Porch Goose Statue
Clearance, Fmbmuo Holiday Porch Goose Clothes Easy to Put On 23 inch Blue Outdoor Decor, Full Set Cloth Minimalist Goose Costume, for Outdoor Garden Lawns Art Party Decor $7.47 Was $9.22
Clearance
$747current price $7.47, Was $9.22$9.22Fmbmuo Holiday Porch Goose Clothes Easy to Put On 23 inch Blue Outdoor Decor, Full Set Cloth Minimalist Goose Costume, for Outdoor Garden Lawns Art Party Decor
Clearance, Valentine's Day Porch Goose Clothes for 23" Lawn Geese, Outdoor Garden Decoration, Durable Polyester Outfit for Holiday Decor Gift for Collectors $1.76 Was $1.99
$176current price $1.76, Was $1.99$1.99Valentine's Day Porch Goose Clothes for 23" Lawn Geese, Outdoor Garden Decoration, Durable Polyester Outfit for Holiday Decor Gift for Collectors
394.4 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsOuuluon 3 Piece Porch Goose Outfits, Cute Easy to Wear Decorative Clothes, 23 inch Goose Outfits with Sun Hat Bow Top for Porch Garden Outdoor Yard $2.35
$235current price $2.35Ouuluon 3 Piece Porch Goose Outfits, Cute Easy to Wear Decorative Clothes, 23 inch Goose Outfits with Sun Hat Bow Top for Porch Garden Outdoor Yard
huayou Football Goose Statue Outfit Set, 6.1x7.09 inch Helmet and Jersey Costume Decor for Porch Yard Outdoor Home Ornament $5.99
$599current price $5.99huayou Football Goose Statue Outfit Set, 6.1x7.09 inch Helmet and Jersey Costume Decor for Porch Yard Outdoor Home Ornament
Clearance, Fmbmuo 7 Inch Desktop Porch Goose Outfit Rustic Style Decorative Costume for Mini Statue Decor Great Gift for Goose Lovers,Yellow $5.50 Was $7.80
$550current price $5.50, Was $7.80$7.80Fmbmuo 7 Inch Desktop Porch Goose Outfit Rustic Style Decorative Costume for Mini Statue Decor Great Gift for Goose Lovers,Yellow
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAoznliie Christmas Olive Garland, Battery Operated Pre-Lit Fairy Lights with Timer, Warm White Twinkling Vine for Home Christmas Decorations, 6.5 ft $1.77
$177current price $1.77Aoznliie Christmas Olive Garland, Battery Operated Pre-Lit Fairy Lights with Timer, Warm White Twinkling Vine for Home Christmas Decorations, 6.5 ft
Fmbmuo Yellow Porch Goose Costume Set Fall 23" Yard Outdoor Decor, Cloths Tropical Waterproof, Porch Goose Dress for Porch Patio Lawns Decoration $5.99 Was $7.30
$599current price $5.99, Was $7.30$7.30Fmbmuo Yellow Porch Goose Costume Set Fall 23" Yard Outdoor Decor, Cloths Tropical Waterproof, Porch Goose Dress for Porch Patio Lawns Decoration
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, PYURTEP Christmas Porch Goose Outfits, 7 inch Santa Claus Clothing Suit, Decorative Reusable Goose Outfits for Statue Christmas Desktop Decor $7.77 Was $8.77
$777current price $7.77, Was $8.77$8.77PYURTEP Christmas Porch Goose Outfits, 7 inch Santa Claus Clothing Suit, Decorative Reusable Goose Outfits for Statue Christmas Desktop Decor
Aoznliie Porch Goose Outfit, 23 Inch Football Print Goose Clothing with Hat, Durable Outdoor Goose Clothes for Garden Decoration $8.76
$876current price $8.76Aoznliie Porch Goose Outfit, 23 Inch Football Print Goose Clothing with Hat, Durable Outdoor Goose Clothes for Garden Decoration
23 Inch Porch Goose Outfit Set, Yellow School‑bus Shaped Decorative Costume for Large‑Size Garden Goose Statue, Durable Fabric Holiday Yard‑Decoration Suit for Outdoor Porch Lawn Ornament $7.28 Was $9.00
$728current price $7.28, Was $9.00$9.0023 Inch Porch Goose Outfit Set, Yellow School‑bus Shaped Decorative Costume for Large‑Size Garden Goose Statue, Durable Fabric Holiday Yard‑Decoration Suit for Outdoor Porch Lawn Ornament
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Christmas Winter Goose Outfit for 23" Porch Goose, Christmas Tree Pattern Goose Dress with Bow & Bell, Front Porch Holiday Goose Decor, Xmas Winter Outdoor Garden Patio Yard Lawn Art Decoration,Beige $5.29 Was $7.09
Clearance
$529current price $5.29, Was $7.09$7.09Christmas Winter Goose Outfit for 23" Porch Goose, Christmas Tree Pattern Goose Dress with Bow & Bell, Front Porch Holiday Goose Decor, Xmas Winter Outdoor Garden Patio Yard Lawn Art Decoration,Beige
Clearance, Fmbmuo Summer Porch Goose Outfit 23 Inch Pink Round Outdoor Decor, Nylon Easy to Put On Full Set Clothes Goose Costume Great Gift for Goose Lovers $6.30 Was $7.60
$630current price $6.30, Was $7.60$7.60Fmbmuo Summer Porch Goose Outfit 23 Inch Pink Round Outdoor Decor, Nylon Easy to Put On Full Set Clothes Goose Costume Great Gift for Goose Lovers
Mini Porch Geese Football Outfit Set - Polyester Decorative Clothing for Home, Porch, and Game Day Decor Multicolor $4.92
$492current price $4.92Mini Porch Geese Football Outfit Set - Polyester Decorative Clothing for Home, Porch, and Game Day Decor Multicolor
Dvumao Home Decor, Simulated Dragonflys Iron Insert, Clip On Dragonflys For Outdoors Dragonflys Garden Decor, 4 Colors Set, Mom Gifts $0.73 Was $3.57
$073current price $0.73, Was $3.57$3.57Dvumao Home Decor, Simulated Dragonflys Iron Insert, Clip On Dragonflys For Outdoors Dragonflys Garden Decor, 4 Colors Set, Mom Gifts
Clearance, PiGOGI Christmas Snowflake Polka Dots Lace Dress Goose Costume Set for Porch Goose Outfit Holiday Outdoor Yard Decor (Goose Not Included) $6.19 Was $10.29
$619current price $6.19, Was $10.29$10.29PiGOGI Christmas Snowflake Polka Dots Lace Dress Goose Costume Set for Porch Goose Outfit Holiday Outdoor Yard Decor (Goose Not Included)
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available




































