

MMJ Straw Shoulder Bag Large Tote Women Handwoven Summer Beach Casual Bow Crossbody Purse Vacation
Key item features
- Straw Shoulder Bag Large Tote Women Handwoven Summer Beach Casual Bow Crossbody Purse Vacation
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specs
Brand, MMJ
Material, Wood
Dimensions, 10.63 x 8.66 x 0.79 in
Weight, 0.29 lb
Model, 7923931729150
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Fzsteel Clearance Fashionable Versatile Crossbody Bag 1 Pcs Women's Shell Shoulder Bag with Adjustable Strap for Daily Commute Shopping Travel Casual Outdoor Use Lightweight Small Purse $5.99 Was $6.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$599current price Now $5.99, Was $6.99$6.99+$6.98 shippingYou save $1.00You save$1.00Fzsteel Clearance Fashionable Versatile Crossbody Bag 1 Pcs Women's Shell Shoulder Bag with Adjustable Strap for Daily Commute Shopping Travel Casual Outdoor Use Lightweight Small Purse
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysCrossbody Backpack for Men&Women, Small Sling Backpack Mens Shoulder Bag, Casual Daypack Hiking Bag for Travel (Black) $10.99
Sponsored$1099current price $10.99Crossbody Backpack for Men&Women, Small Sling Backpack Mens Shoulder Bag, Casual Daypack Hiking Bag for Travel (Black)
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowMMJ Crossbody Bags for Women Mini Quilted Purse Top Handle Shoulder Bag Classic Flap Closure Casual Stylish 6.69x4.72in $4.49
$449current price $4.49MMJ Crossbody Bags for Women Mini Quilted Purse Top Handle Shoulder Bag Classic Flap Closure Casual Stylish 6.69x4.72in
Best seller, Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag $7.98
Best seller
$798current price $7.98Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag
364.8 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsEqslft Sling Bag Crossbody Bags for Women Men,Fashionable Versatile Lightweight Casual Water Shoulder ,Cross Body Bag for Travel Outdoor $3.66
$366current price $3.66Eqslft Sling Bag Crossbody Bags for Women Men,Fashionable Versatile Lightweight Casual Water Shoulder ,Cross Body Bag for Travel Outdoor
Clearance, Yannianjz Men's Chest Bag, Fashion Casual Shoulder Bag, Small Crossbody Bag for Travel Biking Hiking $5.19 Was $7.99
Clearance
$519current price $5.19, Was $7.99$7.99Yannianjz Men's Chest Bag, Fashion Casual Shoulder Bag, Small Crossbody Bag for Travel Biking Hiking
Clearance, Women's Small Convertible Shoulder Bag Crossbody Purse with Adjustable Strap for Everyday Travel and Work $5.00 Was $5.62
Clearance
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$500current price $5.00, Was $5.62$5.62Women's Small Convertible Shoulder Bag Crossbody Purse with Adjustable Strap for Everyday Travel and Work
Woven Straw Crossbody Bag for Women - Summer Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap, Stylish & Practical for Daily, Travel & Casual Outings $5.19
$519current price $5.19Woven Straw Crossbody Bag for Women - Summer Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap, Stylish & Practical for Daily, Travel & Casual Outings
Kyusrd Women's Nylon Tote Bag Casual Crossbody Shoulder Bag Lightweight Multi-use Bag for Daily Work Travel $1.78
$178current price $1.78Kyusrd Women's Nylon Tote Bag Casual Crossbody Shoulder Bag Lightweight Multi-use Bag for Daily Work Travel
MMJ Clear Crossbody Bag Stadium Approved Transparent PVC Tote 10x10x4in Security Check Event Ready $11.59
$1159current price $11.59MMJ Clear Crossbody Bag Stadium Approved Transparent PVC Tote 10x10x4in Security Check Event Ready
Chums Rover Phone Tote - Small Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Strap - Tactical Sling Bag for Women & Men w/ Multiple Pockets (Summit) $9.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$999current price $9.99Chums Rover Phone Tote - Small Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Strap - Tactical Sling Bag for Women & Men w/ Multiple Pockets (Summit)
Clearance, Washable Crossbody Bag, Women's Multi-Pocket Shoulder Sling, Lightweight and Stylish Day Bag for Daily Use, Casual and Trendy Accessory for Errands and Outings $3.10 Was $3.49
$310current price $3.10, Was $3.49$3.49Washable Crossbody Bag, Women's Multi-Pocket Shoulder Sling, Lightweight and Stylish Day Bag for Daily Use, Casual and Trendy Accessory for Errands and Outings
Clearance, MMJ Crossbody Bags For Women Faux Leather Shoulder Bag Multi Zip Large Capacity for Daily Travel Work Shopping Gift Elegant Classic 26x18x10cm 10.24x7.09x3.94in $8.99 Was $10.99
Clearance
$899current price $8.99, Was $10.99$10.99MMJ Crossbody Bags For Women Faux Leather Shoulder Bag Multi Zip Large Capacity for Daily Travel Work Shopping Gift Elegant Classic 26x18x10cm 10.24x7.09x3.94in
Mini Crossbody Bag for Men, Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Sling Bag Passport - Blue $12.99
$1299current price $12.99Mini Crossbody Bag for Men, Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Sling Bag Passport - Blue
About this item
Product details
Small Grass Woven Bag For Women Large Capacity Personalized Beautiful Western-style Casual Bow Shoulder Bag Tote Bag
Features: Quantity: 1 pc
Material: Wood
Color: Black
Product size: 27x10x22 cm/10.63x3.94x8.66 in
Packaging size: 27x2x22 cm/10.63x0.44x8.66 in
Net weight: 130g/0.29lb
Gross weight: 130g/0.29lb
Applicable scenarios: Storage
Description:
Natural grass weaving material: using natural sow grass weaving technology, breathable and refreshing, with a natural and plain texture.
Lightweight and breathable layout:
The overall weight is lightweight and burden free, and the woven structure is breathable and not stuffy, making it more comfortable to carry in summer.
Handmade weaving process: The fine weaving acme is tidy, sturdy and firm, and not easily loose or deformed.
Leisure vacation style: Plain and versatile layout, suitable for seaside, vacation, and daily travel, with a strong mood.
Large capacity practicality: The bag has ample space to store private items, balancing aesthetics and practicality.
Package Contents:
1x shoulder bag
- Straw Shoulder Bag Large Tote Women Handwoven Summer Beach Casual Bow Crossbody Purse Vacation
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specifications
Color
Brand
Material
Dimensions
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31















































