

Hero image 0 of Clearance Under $3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Blue (1Pc), 0 of 9
Clearance Under $3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Blue (1Pc)
(No ratings yet)
Clearance Under $3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Blue (1Pc)Clearance Under 3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Blue 1PcClearance Under 3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Pink 1PcClearance Under 3 Peeler With Hook Vegetable Peeler Stainless Steel For Potato Peeling Prep Veggie Scraping Tool Green 1Pc
Size:18*2.5
Actual Color:Blue
Blue, was $0.92
Green
Key item features
- Stainless Steel Kitchen Scraper designed for Veggie Scraping Tool,perfect for Kitchen Sink Gadget,cutter
- Constructed from Stainless Steel with long-lasting build,ensure long-lasting durability.
- Made with Stainless Steel,rust-resistant and safe for everyday use,cutter bug spray
- Includes Peeler with Hook in Blue,cutter knife
- Cutters Way 4K,cutter and buck mens quarter zip,cutter and buck mens polo forge,Peeling tool
- stainless steel peeler, vegetable fruit skinner, kitchen cutter, swivel,cutter and buck mens polo xxl,cutter and buck mens polo 4xlt,cutter and buck mens polo golf,cutter and buck mens polo moisture wicking,cutter backyard outdoor surface spray concentrate,cutter backyard outdoor surface spray refill
- 2 In 1 Stainless Vegetable Peeler With Multifunctional Kitchen Peeling Tool For Potato & Veggies Handle Peeler For Home Cooking
- Stainless Steel
- Peeling tool
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Vegetable Peeler 2-Pack Stainless Steel - Swivel Blade with Bottle Opener, Ergonomic Wood Handle Kitchen Tool for Potato and Fruit $12.98
Sponsored$1298current price $12.98Vegetable Peeler 2-Pack Stainless Steel - Swivel Blade with Bottle Opener, Ergonomic Wood Handle Kitchen Tool for Potato and Fruit
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 184-Pack 2-in-1 Vegetable Peeler with Bottle Opener, Stainless Steel Blade & Ergonomic Imitation Wood Handle, Multipurpose Kitchen Tool for Potatoes, Carrots, Fruits $10.00
Sponsored$1000current price $10.004-Pack 2-in-1 Vegetable Peeler with Bottle Opener, Stainless Steel Blade & Ergonomic Imitation Wood Handle, Multipurpose Kitchen Tool for Potatoes, Carrots, Fruits
24 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Mon, Oct 19Peeler Stainless Steel Multifunctional Paring Potato Melon Planer Fruit Peeler Vegetable Grater Kitchen Tool,5.91×1.02 in,Silver $1.96
$196current price $1.96Peeler Stainless Steel Multifunctional Paring Potato Melon Planer Fruit Peeler Vegetable Grater Kitchen Tool,5.91×1.02 in,Silver
P-Type Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler, Random Color Ergonomic Fruit Potato Peeler For Kitchen $0.89 Was $0.99
$089current price $0.89, Was $0.99$0.99P-Type Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler, Random Color Ergonomic Fruit Potato Peeler For Kitchen
Prepara Peeler Pod, Green $2.94 Was $3.94
$294current price $2.94, Was $3.94$3.94Prepara Peeler Pod, Green
Clearance, Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler for Kitchen, Ergonomic Potato Peeler with Sharp Swivel Blade, Fruit Carrot Veggie, Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Peeling Tool for Easy Food Prep $2.39 Was $3.23
Clearance
$239current price $2.39, Was $3.23$3.23Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler for Kitchen, Ergonomic Potato Peeler with Sharp Swivel Blade, Fruit Carrot Veggie, Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Peeling Tool for Easy Food Prep
Multi-Functional Vegetable Peeler, Stainless Steel Blade with Wooden Handle, 3-in-1 Fruit Peeler with Bottle Opener & Grater, Kitchen Tool $16.99
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99Multi-Functional Vegetable Peeler, Stainless Steel Blade with Wooden Handle, 3-in-1 Fruit Peeler with Bottle Opener & Grater, Kitchen Tool
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowMultifunctional Vegetable Peeler, Wooden Handle Sharp Stainless Steel Blade, 2-in-1 Peeler with Bottle Opener for Potato Apple Pumpkin $13.99
Sponsored$1399current price $13.99Multifunctional Vegetable Peeler, Wooden Handle Sharp Stainless Steel Blade, 2-in-1 Peeler with Bottle Opener for Potato Apple Pumpkin
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowMoocorvic Stainless Steel Swivel Potato Carrot Hand Peeler Food Fruit Vegetable Cutter Kitchen Tools 6.2inch(Silver) $0.89
$089current price $0.89Moocorvic Stainless Steel Swivel Potato Carrot Hand Peeler Food Fruit Vegetable Cutter Kitchen Tools 6.2inch(Silver)
193.6 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Stainless Steel Fruit Peeler and Vegetable Scraper, Multi-functional Kitchen Potato Skin Remover and Julienne Shredder Tool for Home Cooking, 1 Count Set #901 Silver $0.99 Was $1.99
Clearance
$099current price $0.99, Was $1.99$1.99Stainless Steel Fruit Peeler and Vegetable Scraper, Multi-functional Kitchen Potato Skin Remover and Julienne Shredder Tool for Home Cooking, 1 Count Set #901 Silver
Vikakiooze 2022 Stainless Steel Potato Peeler, Fruit Vegetable Spud Speed Cutter Skin-peeler Planing $4.77 Was $6.77
$477current price $4.77, Was $6.77$6.77Vikakiooze 2022 Stainless Steel Potato Peeler, Fruit Vegetable Spud Speed Cutter Skin-peeler Planing
283.8 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsSolivara P Type Stainless Vegetable Peeler Household For Potato And Cucumber Kitchen Peeling Tool Plastic(Pink,6.69*1.18in) $0.68 Was $0.85
$068current price $0.68, Was $0.85$0.85Solivara P Type Stainless Vegetable Peeler Household For Potato And Cucumber Kitchen Peeling Tool Plastic(Pink,6.69*1.18in)
In 25+ people's carts, Vegetable Peelers Set – 2 Pack for Kitchen, Apple, Fruit, Carrot, Veggie, Potatoes Peeler, Y-Shaped and Swivel Stainless Steel Blades Peelers, Ergonomic Non-Slip Handle & Sharp Blade $10.49 Was $20.49
In 25+ people's carts
SponsoredNow$1049current price Now $10.49, Was $20.49$20.49You save $10.00You save$10.00Vegetable Peelers Set – 2 Pack for Kitchen, Apple, Fruit, Carrot, Veggie, Potatoes Peeler, Y-Shaped and Swivel Stainless Steel Blades Peelers, Ergonomic Non-Slip Handle & Sharp Blade
5064.8 out of 5 Stars. 506 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowStainless Steel Peeler for Kitchen, Multi Function Scrubber for Fruits and Vegetables, Potato Carrot Slicer with Julienne Blade 6 Inch $1.99
$199current price $1.99Stainless Steel Peeler for Kitchen, Multi Function Scrubber for Fruits and Vegetables, Potato Carrot Slicer with Julienne Blade 6 Inch
KANOHENO 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Kitchen Tool with Bottle Opener and Green Onion Peeler,Durable Wooden Handle for Fruit & Vegetable $6.17
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$617current price $6.17KANOHENO 3-in-1 Multi-Functional Kitchen Tool with Bottle Opener and Green Onion Peeler,Durable Wooden Handle for Fruit & Vegetable
111.9 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews1.9 out of 5 starsLKZQHMC 1 Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler,Straight-Blade Metal Fruit and Vegetable Peeler $0.99
$099current price $0.99LKZQHMC 1 Stainless Steel Vegetable Peeler,Straight-Blade Metal Fruit and Vegetable Peeler
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsYhmxh Stainless Steel Potato Peele, Fruit Vegetable Peeler with Ergonomic Handle, Kitchen Y-Shaped Apples Peelers for Home Cooking & Fruit Prepping, Kitchen Essentials $0.97
$097current price $0.97Yhmxh Stainless Steel Potato Peele, Fruit Vegetable Peeler with Ergonomic Handle, Kitchen Y-Shaped Apples Peelers for Home Cooking & Fruit Prepping, Kitchen Essentials
Hinzonek Potato Apple Peeler Corer Slicer Cutter Chopper Pear Fruit Easy Cut Cutter Kitchen Tool, Stainless Steel Blades Apple Cutter,Green $14.58
Sponsored$1458current price $14.58Hinzonek Potato Apple Peeler Corer Slicer Cutter Chopper Pear Fruit Easy Cut Cutter Kitchen Tool, Stainless Steel Blades Apple Cutter,Green
953.9 out of 5 Stars. 95 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Mon, Oct 19umfmouf 2026 3-in-1 Stainless Steel Peeler – Multi-Functional Vegetable & Fruit Peeler with Wooden Handle, for Peeling & Shredding $10.09
Sponsored$1009current price $10.09umfmouf 2026 3-in-1 Stainless Steel Peeler – Multi-Functional Vegetable & Fruit Peeler with Wooden Handle, for Peeling & Shredding
Save withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysVecktodisy Vegetable & Fruit Peeler, Multifunctional Stainless Steel Julienne Slicer with Bottle Opener, Ergonomic Wooden Handle for Kitchen $10.00
Sponsored$1000current price $10.00Vecktodisy Vegetable & Fruit Peeler, Multifunctional Stainless Steel Julienne Slicer with Bottle Opener, Ergonomic Wooden Handle for Kitchen
Save withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 18
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $0.72












