

MMJ Bowknot Throw Pillow Soft Decorative Lumbar Support Cushion for Sofa Bed Living Room Home Decor Gift
Key item features
- Bowknot Throw Pillow Soft Decorative Lumbar Support Cushion for Sofa Bed Living Room Home Decor Gift
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specs
Brand, MMJ
Assembled product dimensions (l x w x h), 11.81 x 11.02 x 1.57 in
Occasion, Summer, Home, Fourth of July, Father’s Day, Outdoor, Indoor, Travel
Weight, 0.77 lb
Color category, Multicolor
About this item
Product details
Bowknot Pillow High-Appearance Soft Cushion Comfortable Sofa Throw Pillow Lumbar Support Pillow For Living Room Window Bed Rest Pillow For Sleeping
Features:
High-Appearance Bowknot - Featured with elegant and stylish bowknot decoration, this pillow boasts a high-value look that adds a touch of sophistication and cuteness to any space. The well-made bowknot with stitching is not to loose, perfectly matching modern, , and other home styles, making it a decorative piece for your living room, bedroom Soft & Comfortable Touch - Made of and filled with , the pillow is extremely soft, -friendly and breathable. It feels like hugging a cloud, providing a comfortable touch experience, relieving when you lean on it while sitting or lying down, and bringing a sense of relaxation.
Multi-Purpose & Multi-Scene Use - This versatile bowknot pillow as a sofa throw pillow to decorate your living room, a lumbar support pillow to your waist while sitting on the sofa or working, a bed rest pillow for sleeping or reading in bed, or a cozy cushion for your window. It meets all your daily use and decoration needs.
& to Care - The pillow is crafted with fine workmanship, with strong stitching that is not to crack or deform. The fabric is wear- and not to fade, and it can be washed by hand or , making daily cleaning and convenient, ensuring long-term use.
Home Decor & Gift Choice - With its high appearance and comfortable texture, this bowknot pillow is a great addition to your home decor, enhancing the overall of your space. It is ideal gift for birthdays, housewarmings, holidays or festivals, suitable for family, and who love beautiful and practical home accessories.
Product Description:
Filling: PPcotton
Outer material: PlushS
Includes: 1 throw pillow
- Bowknot Throw Pillow Soft Decorative Lumbar Support Cushion for Sofa Bed Living Room Home Decor Gift
- 【Material】 Made of high quality material that is carefully selected for its strength and durability, providing reliable performance for long‑term use.
- 【Craftsmanship】 Crafted with fine attention to detail and reinforced construction, this product offers a solid build that withstands regular use without compromising its integrity.
- 【Design】 Designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a practical layout that allows for easy handling and efficient use in daily routines.
- 【Versatility】 Suitable for a wide variety of applications, including home, office, travel, and outdoor settings, making it a practical choice for everyday needs.
Specifications
Color
Brand
Assembled product dimensions (l x w x h)
Occasion
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Sanmadrola Throw Pillow Covers Embroidered 18x18'' Boho Decorative Pillow Cover for Living Room Couch Sofa Bed Home Decor $16.99 Was $30.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1699current price Now $16.99, Was $30.99$30.99You save $14.00You save$14.00Sanmadrola Throw Pillow Covers Embroidered 18x18'' Boho Decorative Pillow Cover for Living Room Couch Sofa Bed Home Decor
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowPhantoscope New Living Leaf Throw Pillows, Botanical Decorative Accent Pillows, Light Green, 18 x 18 in, Set of 2 $13.49 $6.75/count
Sponsored$1349current price $13.49$6.75/countPhantoscope New Living Leaf Throw Pillows, Botanical Decorative Accent Pillows, Light Green, 18 x 18 in, Set of 2
Save withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysBest seller, Mainstays 18 in x 18 in Decorative Throw Pillows, Black, 2-Pack $9.12
Best seller
$912current price $9.12Mainstays 18 in x 18 in Decorative Throw Pillows, Black, 2-Pack
664.8 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsClearance, MMJ Star Shaped Plush Pillow Super Soft Cushion Decorative Throw Pillow for Bedroom Gift $5.99 Was $6.99
$599current price $5.99, Was $6.99$6.99MMJ Star Shaped Plush Pillow Super Soft Cushion Decorative Throw Pillow for Bedroom Gift
Clearance, MMJ Throw Pillows Dachshund Pumpkin Fall Harvest Polyester Cute Decorative Cushion Sofa Bed Home Decor $7.99 Was $14.99
Clearance
$799current price $7.99, Was $14.99$14.99MMJ Throw Pillows Dachshund Pumpkin Fall Harvest Polyester Cute Decorative Cushion Sofa Bed Home Decor
Holiday Time Sleigh All Day Nap All Night Decorative Lumbar Pillow $6.84
$684current price $6.84Holiday Time Sleigh All Day Nap All Night Decorative Lumbar Pillow
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 stars18x18cm Soft Velvet Minimalist Knot Decorative Throw Pillow Machine Washable Cushion For Sofa Couch Bedroom Living Room $5.09
$509current price $5.0918x18cm Soft Velvet Minimalist Knot Decorative Throw Pillow Machine Washable Cushion For Sofa Couch Bedroom Living Room
Best seller, Home Decor Collection 20" x 20" Tan Woven Leopard Decorative Pillow $9.96
$996current price $9.96Home Decor Collection 20" x 20" Tan Woven Leopard Decorative Pillow
2814.5 out of 5 Stars. 281 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Faux Leopard Print Decorative Throw Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Black and White $9.97
Best seller
$997current price $9.97Mainstays Faux Leopard Print Decorative Throw Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Black and White
764.7 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsMMJ Throw Pillows Basketball Shaped Soft Stuffed Sports Cushion 8.27x8.27x8.27in Home Sofa Bedroom Decorative Back Pillow $4.99
$499current price $4.99MMJ Throw Pillows Basketball Shaped Soft Stuffed Sports Cushion 8.27x8.27x8.27in Home Sofa Bedroom Decorative Back Pillow
Mainstays Striped Decorative Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Blue $10.94
$1094current price $10.94Mainstays Striped Decorative Pillow, 18 in x 18 in, Blue
914.7 out of 5 Stars. 91 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsVelvet Round Throw Pillow Knot Decor for Sofa Bed Living Room Khaki 20x20cm $17.07
$1707current price $17.07Velvet Round Throw Pillow Knot Decor for Sofa Bed Living Room Khaki 20x20cm
Round Pillow Cushion for Velvet Decorative Small Throw Pillow Solid Color for Living Room Bed Floor 17.7" Blue Happy Day! $7.10
$710current price $7.10Round Pillow Cushion for Velvet Decorative Small Throw Pillow Solid Color for Living Room Bed Floor 17.7" Blue Happy Day!
In 200+ people's carts, Mainstays Olive Window Pane Decorative Throw Pillow 18x18 $12.44
In 200+ people's carts
$1244current price $12.44Mainstays Olive Window Pane Decorative Throw Pillow 18x18
484.6 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Mainstays Solid Chenille Decorative Throw Pillow Set, Grey, 18 in x 18 in, 2 Pieces $15.88
$1588current price $15.88Mainstays Solid Chenille Decorative Throw Pillow Set, Grey, 18 in x 18 in, 2 Pieces
39374.3 out of 5 Stars. 3937 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAuroraX Blue Bed Pillows for Side,Decorative Soft Aesthetic Throw Pillow Antimicrobial,Sofa Home Couch Decoration Women Gifts $8.70
$870current price $8.70AuroraX Blue Bed Pillows for Side,Decorative Soft Aesthetic Throw Pillow Antimicrobial,Sofa Home Couch Decoration Women Gifts
104.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Better Homes & Gardens 20 in x 20 in Brown Floral Embroidery Decorative Throw Pillow $19.97
$1997current price $19.97Better Homes & Gardens 20 in x 20 in Brown Floral Embroidery Decorative Throw Pillow
3224.7 out of 5 Stars. 322 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsMainstays Faux Fur Round Decorative Pillow, 16 in, Soothing Grey

Mainstays Faux Fur Round Decorative Pillow, 16 in, Soothing Grey
564.3 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Banana Decorative Pillow, 18 in x 6 in, Yellow $12.33
Best seller
21 optionsAvailable in additional 21 options$1233current price $12.33Mainstays Banana Decorative Pillow, 18 in x 6 in, Yellow
16364.7 out of 5 Stars. 1636 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsMy Texas House Outdoor Decorative Pillow, 14 in x 20 in, Tan Gingham $14.97
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1497current price $14.97My Texas House Outdoor Decorative Pillow, 14 in x 20 in, Tan Gingham
1614.8 out of 5 Stars. 161 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31


































