

Light in The Dark Mini Seal Figure Aquarium Ornament, Realistic Luminous Fish Tank Decoration, Cute Glow Sea Animal Statue for Betta Shrimp Tank Night Light Underwater Scenery
Key item features
- 【Long-Duration Glowing Effect】:After full light absorption, this mini seal ornament emits soft blue-green light for 3 to 5 hours in dark environments for night aquarium decoration.
- 【Exquisite Biomimetic Sculpture】:Hand-polished into a lovely seal shape with a glossy smooth surface, the figurine sinks steadily to the tank bottom like a real aquatic animal.
- 【Anti-Tip Flat Base】:The widened flat base ensures the ornament stays firmly on tank bottoms, preventing overturning caused by water flow and swimming aquatic pets.
- 【Round Edge Fish-Safe Design】:All edges and corners are fully rounded without sharp protrusions, so swimming fish and shrimp will not get scratched during accidental contact.
- 【Multi-Purpose Decorative Ornament】:Works as glowing aquascaping decor for betta tanks and shrimp tanks, and also fits small paludariums and rainforest terrariums for diversified decoration.
Specs
Color, Blue
Material, Plastic
Features, Luminous
Dimensions, 0.79 x 0.79 x 0.79 in
Brand, Conbo
About this item
Product details
Welcome to our warm pet supplies haven on Walmart 🐾! We’re your go-to for premium, pet-friendly goodies that keep your furry friends happy and healthy ✅. From nutritious pet food, cozy beds, durable toys, practical grooming tools, essential health supplies to cute pet accessories 🐶🐱, our picks fit most pets (dogs, cats, small animals and more) and are super easy to use. We strictly test every product for safety and quality, offering budget-friendly prices and fast shipping 🚚💨. Whether you’re feeding your beloved pet, grooming them, keeping them entertained or caring for their daily needs, we’ve got you covered — spoil your furry family member with our trusted pet supplies every single day!
💨 Count on us for safe, affordable pet essentials — make your pet’s life comfy and joyful effortlessly!
Light In The Dark Mini Seales Figure For Aquarium Luminous Ornament For Fish Tank Night Light Decoration For Bettas Shrimp Tank Cute Glowing Animals StatuFeature:
· Material:Plastic
· Color:blue
· Product size:1.78x1.74x1.18cm/0.7x0.69x0.47in
· Packing size:2x2x2cm/0.79x0.79x0.79in
· Product net weight:2g/0.004lb
· Product gross weight:2g/0.004lb
Description: Long lasting light: After sufficient illuminate, it continuously emits a soft blue green light in dark environments, lasting approximately 3-5 hours.
Realistic biomimetic details: Hand-polished to resemble a seales, with a rounded body and adorable expression, the face is glossy and hone free. It sinks to the bottom like a real seales.
Safe submersible base: The widened, flat base ensures firm placement at the bottom of the pot, avoid it from being overturned by filter water or fish/shrimp.
fins friendly designs: The entire piece has no incisive protrusions, and all edges are rounded, so even if goldfish or fish accidentally bump into it while swimming, it will not scratch their bodies.
Multi-purpose: Besides being used as a glowing aquascaper in aquarium, it can decorate small paludariums or rainforests terrariums.
Packing Include:
1x illuminated ornament
- 【Long-Duration Glowing Effect】:After full light absorption, this mini seal ornament emits soft blue-green light for 3 to 5 hours in dark environments for night aquarium decoration.
- 【Exquisite Biomimetic Sculpture】:Hand-polished into a lovely seal shape with a glossy smooth surface, the figurine sinks steadily to the tank bottom like a real aquatic animal.
- 【Anti-Tip Flat Base】:The widened flat base ensures the ornament stays firmly on tank bottoms, preventing overturning caused by water flow and swimming aquatic pets.
- 【Round Edge Fish-Safe Design】:All edges and corners are fully rounded without sharp protrusions, so swimming fish and shrimp will not get scratched during accidental contact.
- 【Multi-Purpose Decorative Ornament】:Works as glowing aquascaping decor for betta tanks and shrimp tanks, and also fits small paludariums and rainforest terrariums for diversified decoration.
Specifications
Aquarium decor type
Color
Material
Features
Directions
Instructions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Fish Tank Artificial Plastic Plants Decorations Large Aquarium Decor Betta Goldfish Tank Accessories Fish Bowl Ornaments $10.79 Was $11.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1079current price Now $10.79, Was $11.99$11.99You save $1.20You save$1.20Fish Tank Artificial Plastic Plants Decorations Large Aquarium Decor Betta Goldfish Tank Accessories Fish Bowl Ornaments
304.5 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowArtificial Seaweed 12in Plants Aquarium Decorations Soft Seaweed Leaves for Fish Tank( 12 Pcs) $10.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1000current price $10.00Artificial Seaweed 12in Plants Aquarium Decorations Soft Seaweed Leaves for Fish Tank( 12 Pcs)
74.7 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars11-Piece Fish Tank Accessories, Barrel Theme Fish Tank Decor with Aquarium Plants and Starfish, Aquarium Decor Set, Colorful Fish Tank Decorations for Freshwater and Saltwater Aquariums $12.99
Sponsored$1299current price $12.9911-Piece Fish Tank Accessories, Barrel Theme Fish Tank Decor with Aquarium Plants and Starfish, Aquarium Decor Set, Colorful Fish Tank Decorations for Freshwater and Saltwater Aquariums
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowBetta Rest Bed Fish Pad Mushroom Hammock Aquarium Decoration with Suction Cup Silicone Ornament Colorful Decor for Fish Tank Landscape(Green) $4.99
$499current price $4.99Betta Rest Bed Fish Pad Mushroom Hammock Aquarium Decoration with Suction Cup Silicone Ornament Colorful Decor for Fish Tank Landscape(Green)
Clearance, Aquarium Fish Cave Tunnel, Two Hole Hiding Decor for Shrimp and Small Fish, Plastic Aquascaping Ornament, 8.26in, Black White $5.77 Was $6.48
Clearance
$577current price $5.77, Was $6.48$6.48Aquarium Fish Cave Tunnel, Two Hole Hiding Decor for Shrimp and Small Fish, Plastic Aquascaping Ornament, 8.26in, Black White
In 25+ people's carts, Fish Tank Decorations Rocks, 200 Pcs Colorful Glow in The Dark Aquarium Pebbles, Fish Tank Stones, Pebbles Gravel Luminous Stones for Garden Walkways,Plant Aquariums, Landscaping, Home Decor $5.39
$539current price $5.39Fish Tank Decorations Rocks, 200 Pcs Colorful Glow in The Dark Aquarium Pebbles, Fish Tank Stones, Pebbles Gravel Luminous Stones for Garden Walkways,Plant Aquariums, Landscaping, Home Decor
284.4 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsHalloween Luminous Dancing Skeleton Aquarium Ornament, Air Pump Fish Tank Decor with Bubbler Motion, Funny Gift for All Fish Lovers, PETG Free $4.36
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$436current price $4.36Halloween Luminous Dancing Skeleton Aquarium Ornament, Air Pump Fish Tank Decor with Bubbler Motion, Funny Gift for All Fish Lovers, PETG Free
Resin Broken Barrel Aquarium Decoration, Fish Hide Cave Tank Decor, Safe Fish Supplies for Shrimp Aquatic Pets $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Resin Broken Barrel Aquarium Decoration, Fish Hide Cave Tank Decor, Safe Fish Supplies for Shrimp Aquatic Pets
TFYZYY Luminous Sea Figurines for Fish Tank, Garden, and Beach Theme Decoration Colorful Seashells and Sea Stars Glow in the Dark Aquarium Landscaping and DIY Craft Accents $3.79
$379current price $3.79TFYZYY Luminous Sea Figurines for Fish Tank, Garden, and Beach Theme Decoration Colorful Seashells and Sea Stars Glow in the Dark Aquarium Landscaping and DIY Craft Accents
Floating Diver Fish Tank Ornament, Glow in the Dark Aquarium Scuba Diver Decoration with Floating Ball for Fish Tank and Aquarium Landscape $6.42
$642current price $6.42Floating Diver Fish Tank Ornament, Glow in the Dark Aquarium Scuba Diver Decoration with Floating Ball for Fish Tank and Aquarium Landscape
Clearance, Glow in The Dark Aquarium Gravel, Luminous Sand Stones for Fish Tank Decoration, Noctilucent Substrate for Freshwater Saltwater Aquarium, Betta Shrimp Tank Aquascape Decor and Underwater Night Scene $5.33 Was $7.08
$533current price $5.33, Was $7.08$7.08Glow in The Dark Aquarium Gravel, Luminous Sand Stones for Fish Tank Decoration, Noctilucent Substrate for Freshwater Saltwater Aquarium, Betta Shrimp Tank Aquascape Decor and Underwater Night Scene
Clearance, Beige Artificial Coral, Fish Tank Aquarium Decoration, Realistic Coral Reef Ornament for Fish Tank, Safe Hideout for Fish Shrimp Freshwater Saltwater, 3.9x3 Inch $1.18 Was $3.49
$118current price $1.18, Was $3.49$3.49Beige Artificial Coral, Fish Tank Aquarium Decoration, Realistic Coral Reef Ornament for Fish Tank, Safe Hideout for Fish Shrimp Freshwater Saltwater, 3.9x3 Inch
Aquarium Decor Plastic Plants Extra Large Seaweed 18.5 Inches Artificial Fish Tank Plants Decorations $10.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1000current price $10.00Aquarium Decor Plastic Plants Extra Large Seaweed 18.5 Inches Artificial Fish Tank Plants Decorations
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsFloating Fish Cave Aquarium Accessories for Betta and Shrimp,Fish Rest Lounge Fish Tank Decor Hiding Spot,3D Printed Floating Habitat-Pink $6.92 Was $8.99
$692current price $6.92, Was $8.99$8.99Floating Fish Cave Aquarium Accessories for Betta and Shrimp,Fish Rest Lounge Fish Tank Decor Hiding Spot,3D Printed Floating Habitat-Pink
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4 out of 5 starsFish Aquarium Supplies, Fish Tank Feeding Ring, Fish Ring, Aquatic Pet Feeder, Deep Blue-Green Marbled 3X3.5In Aquarium Landscape Fish Hiding Rest Hut, Functional As Betta Fish $7.59
$759current price $7.59Fish Aquarium Supplies, Fish Tank Feeding Ring, Fish Ring, Aquatic Pet Feeder, Deep Blue-Green Marbled 3X3.5In Aquarium Landscape Fish Hiding Rest Hut, Functional As Betta Fish
Artificial Glowing Fish,Exquisite Aquarium Decor,Glow in the Dark Accessories,Fake Fish Aquarium Fish Landscape Ornament Simulation Animal Decoration(Blue) $4.99
$499current price $4.99Artificial Glowing Fish,Exquisite Aquarium Decor,Glow in the Dark Accessories,Fake Fish Aquarium Fish Landscape Ornament Simulation Animal Decoration(Blue)
Glow In Dark Silicone Sea Anemone Aquarium Ornament, Soft Biomimetic Tentacle Fish Tank Decor, Luminous Water Landscape Decoration, for Freshwater Saltwater Betta Shrimp Turtle Tanks $4.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$499current price $4.99Glow In Dark Silicone Sea Anemone Aquarium Ornament, Soft Biomimetic Tentacle Fish Tank Decor, Luminous Water Landscape Decoration, for Freshwater Saltwater Betta Shrimp Turtle Tanks
Clearance, Glow in The Dark Artificial Coral Aquarium Decor, Blue Luminous Resin Reef Ornament for Fish Tank Underwater Landscape, 1.65x1.46x1.18 In $4.79 Was $5.33
$479current price $4.79, Was $5.33$5.33Glow in The Dark Artificial Coral Aquarium Decor, Blue Luminous Resin Reef Ornament for Fish Tank Underwater Landscape, 1.65x1.46x1.18 In
Clearance, IFRINID Aquarium Shrimp Hide, Betta Fish Cave With Suction Cup, Natural Resin Decoration for Small Fish, 2. 76 X 3. 15 Inches $4.59 Was $7.50
Clearance
$459current price $4.59, Was $7.50$7.50IFRINID Aquarium Shrimp Hide, Betta Fish Cave With Suction Cup, Natural Resin Decoration for Small Fish, 2. 76 X 3. 15 Inches
ACDANC Aquarium Ornament Floating Seahorse, Fish Tank Undersea Animal Landscaping Decor Silicone Luminous Artificial Sea Horse Glowing Effect Decoration for Aquarium Fish Tank $7.05
$705current price $7.05ACDANC Aquarium Ornament Floating Seahorse, Fish Tank Undersea Animal Landscaping Decor Silicone Luminous Artificial Sea Horse Glowing Effect Decoration for Aquarium Fish Tank
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31






































