

onlyliua European Retro Mini Night Light Vintage Bedside Table Lamp Eye Protection Soft Glow Decorative USB Rechargeable Small Lamp for Bedroom Nursery Living Room Decor
Key item features
- 💖 onlyliua European Retro Mini Night Light Vintage Bedside Table Lamp Eye Protection Soft Glow Decorative USB Rechargeable Small Lamp for Bedroom Nursery Living Room Decor Rechargeable with straightforward singles-tap control, offering effortless use and long-lasting use for late-night reading, working, or setting a relaxing mood.
- 💖 Modern Design Meets Everyday Function:We offer a curated selection of modern home furnishings crafted with high-quality, durable materials. Whether you're refreshing a single room or your entire space, our pieces combine comfort, practicality, and timeless design to enhance the way you live.Compact and portable structure (18.5cm tall) available in two classic finishes—white and wood-tone—ideal for small desks, nightstands, or living room side tables.
- 💖 Versatile Selection for Every Style:From minimalist accents to cozy essentials, our collection covers a wide range of home décor and furniture. We regularly update our inventory to bring you the latest trends—ensuring there’s always something that fits your space and your lifestyle.Rechargeable with straightforward singles-tap control, offering effortless use and long-lasting use for late-night reading, working, or setting a relaxing mood.
- 💖 Customer-Centered Experience:Your satisfaction is our priority. Our team is here to provide responsive, helpful service every step of the way—from choosing the right product to post-purchase support. We’re always happy to assist and make sure you feel confident shopping with us.Crafted with a sleek, sturdy plastic base and shade, lightweight yet robust, making it a practical and stylish addition to any modern or traditional space.
- 💖 Reliable Support & Easy Returns:Have a question or concern? Reach out to us and we’ll typically respond within 24 hours. And if something’s not quite right, our hassle-free return process ensures a smooth experience—just return the item in its original packaging for a full refund.Versatile ambient lighting solution that doubles as a decorative piece, ideal for gifting to students, book lovers, or anyone who appreciates understated, elegant home decor.
Specs
Fixture finish, White, Wood-tone
Shade material, Fabric
Light bulb type, LED
Brand, onlyliua
Rec. room, Bedroom, Living Room, Nursery, Office
About this item
Product details
🔥 Welcome to the onlyliua Home Store 🔥
We’re glad to have you here! If you have any questions, suggestions, or concerns about your order, please don’t hesitate to reach out. Our team is committed to providing a prompt and helpful response—typically within 24 hours.
onlyliua European Retro Mini Night Light Vintage Bedside Table Lamp Eye Protection Soft Glow Decorative USB Rechargeable Small Lamp for Bedroom Nursery Living Room DecorEuropean Retros Mini Night Light Bedroom Bedside Eye Protection Table Lamp Ornament
Features:
Color: white
Material: Plastic
Product size: 18.5x6x6cm/7.28x2.36x2.36in
Package size: 18.5x6x6cm/7.28x2.36x2.36in
Gross weight: 70g/0.15lb
Product Description:
Vintage-themed LED table lamp with a classic pleated fabric-style shade,
casting warm, soft light to enhance cozy reading nooks, bedrooms, and home offices.
Compact and portable structure (18.5cm tall) available in two classic finishes—white and wood-tone—ideal for small desks, nightstands, or living room side tables.
Rechargeable with straightforward singles-tap control, offering effortless use and long-lasting use for late-night reading, working, or setting a relaxing mood.
Crafted
with a sleek, sturdy plastic base and shade, lightweight yet robust, making it a practical and stylish addition to any modern or traditional space.
Versatile ambient lighting solution that doubles as a decorative piece, ideal for gifting to students, book lovers, or anyone who appreciates understated, elegant home decor.
Package Content:
1x desk lamp
If you need to return an item, please ensure it is kept in its original packaging. We offer a full refund as long as the item remains in unused condition and does not affect resale. Your satisfaction is always our top priority.
- 💖 onlyliua European Retro Mini Night Light Vintage Bedside Table Lamp Eye Protection Soft Glow Decorative USB Rechargeable Small Lamp for Bedroom Nursery Living Room Decor Rechargeable with straightforward singles-tap control, offering effortless use and long-lasting use for late-night reading, working, or setting a relaxing mood.
- 💖 Modern Design Meets Everyday Function:We offer a curated selection of modern home furnishings crafted with high-quality, durable materials. Whether you're refreshing a single room or your entire space, our pieces combine comfort, practicality, and timeless design to enhance the way you live.Compact and portable structure (18.5cm tall) available in two classic finishes—white and wood-tone—ideal for small desks, nightstands, or living room side tables.
- 💖 Versatile Selection for Every Style:From minimalist accents to cozy essentials, our collection covers a wide range of home décor and furniture. We regularly update our inventory to bring you the latest trends—ensuring there’s always something that fits your space and your lifestyle.Rechargeable with straightforward singles-tap control, offering effortless use and long-lasting use for late-night reading, working, or setting a relaxing mood.
- 💖 Customer-Centered Experience:Your satisfaction is our priority. Our team is here to provide responsive, helpful service every step of the way—from choosing the right product to post-purchase support. We’re always happy to assist and make sure you feel confident shopping with us.Crafted with a sleek, sturdy plastic base and shade, lightweight yet robust, making it a practical and stylish addition to any modern or traditional space.
- 💖 Reliable Support & Easy Returns:Have a question or concern? Reach out to us and we’ll typically respond within 24 hours. And if something’s not quite right, our hassle-free return process ensures a smooth experience—just return the item in its original packaging for a full refund.Versatile ambient lighting solution that doubles as a decorative piece, ideal for gifting to students, book lovers, or anyone who appreciates understated, elegant home decor.
Specifications
Color type
Fixture finish
Shade material
Light bulb type
Warranty
Warranty information
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Vintage Mini Table Lamp,Scalloped Lacev Decor Shade Retro Bedside Night Light for Bedroom Nightstand Livingroom $7.32
$732current price $7.32Vintage Mini Table Lamp,Scalloped Lacev Decor Shade Retro Bedside Night Light for Bedroom Nightstand Livingroom
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSmall Lamp for Bedroom, Mini Minimalist Table Lamp, With oval Flaxen Fabric Shade for Living Room Office Dorm Decorative $15.99
Sponsored$1599current price $15.99Small Lamp for Bedroom, Mini Minimalist Table Lamp, With oval Flaxen Fabric Shade for Living Room Office Dorm Decorative
64.8 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowDesk Lamp, Nightstand Light with USB Rechargeable Battery, Vintage Ruffled Lampshade, Dimmable Eye-Friendly LED for Dorm Bedroom $7.16
$716current price $7.16Desk Lamp, Nightstand Light with USB Rechargeable Battery, Vintage Ruffled Lampshade, Dimmable Eye-Friendly LED for Dorm Bedroom
Kieccall Vintage Mini Night Light Eye Protecting Table Lamp Decorative Ornament For Bedroom Home Indoor Ambient Lighting Gift $3.98
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$398current price $3.98Kieccall Vintage Mini Night Light Eye Protecting Table Lamp Decorative Ornament For Bedroom Home Indoor Ambient Lighting Gift
Honmine European Retro Mini Night Light, Bedroom Bedside Eye Protection Small Lamp, Vintage Table Lamp Ornament for Living Room, Hallway, Hotel, Cabin $5.97
$597current price $5.97Honmine European Retro Mini Night Light, Bedroom Bedside Eye Protection Small Lamp, Vintage Table Lamp Ornament for Living Room, Hallway, Hotel, Cabin
Clearance, Foldable Petal Umbrella Lamp - Vintage Style Table Lamp For Bedroom Bedside Night Light(White) $8.95 Was $10.06
Clearance
$895current price $8.95, Was $10.06$10.06Foldable Petal Umbrella Lamp - Vintage Style Table Lamp For Bedroom Bedside Night Light(White)
Clearance, Qholemyo Small Table Lamp USB Rechargeable Ins Europe And The United States Style Bedside Lamp Dormitory Mini Desk Lamp Home Bedroom LED Night Light Ornaments Lamp For Bedroom $7.24 Was $8.85
Clearance
7 optionsAvailable in additional 7 options$724current price $7.24, Was $8.85$8.85Qholemyo Small Table Lamp USB Rechargeable Ins Europe And The United States Style Bedside Lamp Dormitory Mini Desk Lamp Home Bedroom LED Night Light Ornaments Lamp For Bedroom
Limited Time Deal karymi Retro Table Lamp USB Rechargeable Ins Europe and The United States Style Table Lamp Dormitory Mini Bedside Home Bedroom LED Night Light Retro Ornaments Outdoor Decor $6.99
$699current price $6.99Limited Time Deal karymi Retro Table Lamp USB Rechargeable Ins Europe and The United States Style Table Lamp Dormitory Mini Bedside Home Bedroom LED Night Light Retro Ornaments Outdoor Decor
Specollect 1Pcs Crystal Table Lamp Touch Control Crystal Rose Lamp,Rechargeable LED Diamond Table Lamps Light,Acrylic Cordless Table Lamp Small Lamp for Room Bedroom $6.88
$688current price $6.88Specollect 1Pcs Crystal Table Lamp Touch Control Crystal Rose Lamp,Rechargeable LED Diamond Table Lamps Light,Acrylic Cordless Table Lamp Small Lamp for Room Bedroom
22 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews2 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, DAYBETTER Night Light, Dimmable Touch Lamp for Bedroom, Portable Table Bedside Lamps, 5 Brightness and 7 RGB Colors, Suitable for Bedroom/Baby Nursery/Bathroom/Hallways/Living Room $9.49 Was $18.98
In 50+ people's carts
$949current price $9.49, Was $18.98$18.98DAYBETTER Night Light, Dimmable Touch Lamp for Bedroom, Portable Table Bedside Lamps, 5 Brightness and 7 RGB Colors, Suitable for Bedroom/Baby Nursery/Bathroom/Hallways/Living Room
2703.9 out of 5 Stars. 270 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsVintage Night Light, European Retro Table Lamp, Small Mini Desk Lamp Bedside Reading Lamp Cozy Warm Lighting Home Decor Accent $8.91
$891current price $8.91Vintage Night Light, European Retro Table Lamp, Small Mini Desk Lamp Bedside Reading Lamp Cozy Warm Lighting Home Decor Accent
Clearance, Night Light,Mini Retro Bedside Table Lamp With USB Rechargeable,Eye Protection Warm Glow Portable Decor Lamp,Ideal For Bedroom,Office,Desk,Nightstand,Reading,Gift $6.99 Was $7.99
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.99Night Light,Mini Retro Bedside Table Lamp With USB Rechargeable,Eye Protection Warm Glow Portable Decor Lamp,Ideal For Bedroom,Office,Desk,Nightstand,Reading,Gift
Clearance, Vintage Mini Night Light, European Retro Table Lamp for Bedroom Bedside, Eye Friendly Warm Light, White $4.24 Was $5.61
$424current price $4.24, Was $5.61$5.61Vintage Mini Night Light, European Retro Table Lamp for Bedroom Bedside, Eye Friendly Warm Light, White
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsMini Bedside Table Lamp with LED Night Light, Rechargeable Vintage Pleated Shade Desk Lamp for Bedroom and Dorm $6.87
$687current price $6.87Mini Bedside Table Lamp with LED Night Light, Rechargeable Vintage Pleated Shade Desk Lamp for Bedroom and Dorm
Tunhigl Vintage Table Lamp, Rechargeable Mini LED Night Light with Pleated Shade, for Bedroom, Dorm & Office $7.98 Was $9.13
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$798current price $7.98, Was $9.13$9.13Tunhigl Vintage Table Lamp, Rechargeable Mini LED Night Light with Pleated Shade, for Bedroom, Dorm & Office
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, DAYBETTER Scalable Table Lamp, Dimmable Warm White Lamps with Adjustable Height, Portable Wireless Night Light for Bedroom, Dormitory $11.99 Was $16.99
In 25+ people's carts
$1199current price $11.99, Was $16.99$16.99DAYBETTER Scalable Table Lamp, Dimmable Warm White Lamps with Adjustable Height, Portable Wireless Night Light for Bedroom, Dormitory
614 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4 out of 5 starsMini Bedside Night Light Gradient Glow LED Table Lamp for Kids, Bedroom Home Decor Pink $6.99
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$699current price $6.99Mini Bedside Night Light Gradient Glow LED Table Lamp for Kids, Bedroom Home Decor Pink
European Retro Mini Table Lamp, Vintage Pleated Shade LED Night Light, Cordless Bedside Reading Desk Lamp Ornament for Bedroom Living Room Office $4.82
$482current price $4.82European Retro Mini Table Lamp, Vintage Pleated Shade LED Night Light, Cordless Bedside Reading Desk Lamp Ornament for Bedroom Living Room Office
HIBIBUD Vintage Oil Lamp, Clear Glass Kerosene Lamp for Indoor Decor, Warm Soft Lighting for Bedroom $8.16
$816current price $8.16HIBIBUD Vintage Oil Lamp, Clear Glass Kerosene Lamp for Indoor Decor, Warm Soft Lighting for Bedroom
In 25+ people's carts, Mainstays 12-inch Rechargeable LED Touch Control Table Lamp with Double Shade $14.97
In 25+ people's carts
$1497current price $14.97Mainstays 12-inch Rechargeable LED Touch Control Table Lamp with Double Shade
94.7 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31























