

Covered Cat Bed with Door Flap Plush Soft Washable Indoor Cave for Cats All Season
Key item features
- 【Secure Enclosed Design With Door Flap】: This 16.9×13×12.2in cat house features a soft door flap that provides a sense of security. Creates a den-like retreat that satisfies cats' natural shelter instinct.
- 【Removable Machine Washable Pad】: Includes a soft removable pad that is machine washable. Ensures a clean and hygienic sleeping environment for your pet year-round.
- 【Durable Breathable Materials】: Crafted from breathable fabrics that promote airflow while retaining warmth. Sturdy construction resists scratching and maintains its shape over time.
- 【All-Season Comfortable Use】: Suitable for year-round use, keeping cats cool in summer and warm in winter. Can be placed in any quiet corner of your home.
- 【Easy Assembly & Storage】: Sets up in seconds with no tools required. Collapses flat for convenient storage when not in use. Perfect for home and travel.
- 🔥 Pet Supplies
Specs
Pet bed style, Covered
Brand, HuanheLiving
Material, Nylon
Covering material, Plastic
Fabric care, Machines washable
About this item
Product details
Love Your Pet More, Stress Less | Pet Essentials For Every Furry Family 🐾
🔥 Tired of flimsy toys that break in 5 minutes, messy fur everywhere, and products that aren’t safe for your furry companion? We make pet parenthood easier, so you can spend more time snuggling and less time stressing ✨
Welcome to our pet essentials shop. We don’t just sell supplies—we create happy, healthy moments for you and your pets. Every product is pet-tested and parent-approved for safety and durability.
🔥 Why 100,000+ Pet Parents Trust Us?
🛡️ 100% Pet-Safe First
Non-toxic, BPA-free, and chew-resistant materials. No harsh chemicals or sharp edges—safe for puppies, kittens, and senior pets alike.
💪 Built For Pet Chaos
Tough enough for chewers, scratchers, and messy play. Stain-resistant and easy to clean, so you don’t have to worry about accidents.
🎯 For Every Pet & Every Need
Perfect for dogs, cats, and small pets. We have everything you need for daily care, playtime, travel, and comfort.
Your pet isn’t just an animal—they’re family. We make products that treat them that way ❤️
🛒 Shop Now! Our fan-favorite pet toys and comfort essentials are flying off shelves. Spoil your furry companion today!
Cats House With Door Flap Secure Covered Cats Bed For Indoor Cats Soft Plushes Kittens Cave With Removable Washable Pad All-Season Cats HideawaysFeatures:
Color: Brown
Material: Plastic
Product size: 43x33x31cm/16.9x13x12.2in
Packing size: 40x30x5cm/15.7x11.8x1.9in
Gross weight: 600g/1.32lb
Net weight: 600g/1.32lb
Suitable for: cats,dog,pet
Product Description
Secure Designs: This Cats house features a soft, enclosed interior and a convenient door flap that gives your friend a sense of and security. The covered Designs provides a safe, den-like retreat where cats can , nap, and hide from household stress, mimicking their natural instinct to seek shelter .
Removable Machines Washable : Machines washable for hassle-free maintenance. The soft pad provides extra warmth , while the washable feature ensures a clean, hygienic sleeping environment for your pet throughout the year .
Durables Breathable Materials: Crafted from breathable fabrics that promote airflow while retaining warmth in winter. The sturdy construction maintains its shape over time and resists scratching, offering a long-lasting that your Cats will love .
All-Season Versatile Use: Suitable for year-round use with its breathable that keeps cats cool in summer and warm in winter. Place it in your living room, bedroom, or any quiet corner of the house to give your pet a dedicated space to call their own .
Easiler Assembly Storage: Sets up in seconds with a no-tools-required and collapses flat for convenient storage when not in use. Ideal for home use along when traveling, ensuring your cats has a familiar, comfortable space .
Package Content:
1x Pet Bed
- 【Secure Enclosed Design With Door Flap】: This 16.9×13×12.2in cat house features a soft door flap that provides a sense of security. Creates a den-like retreat that satisfies cats' natural shelter instinct.
- 【Removable Machine Washable Pad】: Includes a soft removable pad that is machine washable. Ensures a clean and hygienic sleeping environment for your pet year-round.
- 【Durable Breathable Materials】: Crafted from breathable fabrics that promote airflow while retaining warmth. Sturdy construction resists scratching and maintains its shape over time.
- 【All-Season Comfortable Use】: Suitable for year-round use, keeping cats cool in summer and warm in winter. Can be placed in any quiet corner of your home.
- 【Easy Assembly & Storage】: Sets up in seconds with no tools required. Collapses flat for convenient storage when not in use. Perfect for home and travel.
- 🔥 Pet Supplies
Specifications
Pet size
Pet bed style
Brand
Material
Indications
Directions
Instructions
Fabric Care Instructions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Plush Striped Cat House, Enclosed Mongolian Yurt Cat Cave with Thickened Warm Inner Cushion, Anti-Deformation Kitten Bed, 15 x 15 x 12.6 in for Indoor Cats & Small Pets Under 8 lbs $21.14
Sponsored$2114current price $21.14Plush Striped Cat House, Enclosed Mongolian Yurt Cat Cave with Thickened Warm Inner Cushion, Anti-Deformation Kitten Bed, 15 x 15 x 12.6 in for Indoor Cats & Small Pets Under 8 lbs
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowFoldable Pet Tent Outdoor Breathable Mosquito Proof Portable Cat Dog Shelter for Camping Indoor Summer Use $8.97
$897current price $8.97Foldable Pet Tent Outdoor Breathable Mosquito Proof Portable Cat Dog Shelter for Camping Indoor Summer Use
In 25+ people's carts, PALIFEUR Cat Bed Pet Beds for Cats Cute Cat House with Ears Cozy Cat Cave Beds for Indoor Cats Four Seasons Universal Pet Bed Sleeping Cushion Cotton Pet Sofa Gray 11"H $9.77
$977current price $9.77PALIFEUR Cat Bed Pet Beds for Cats Cute Cat House with Ears Cozy Cat Cave Beds for Indoor Cats Four Seasons Universal Pet Bed Sleeping Cushion Cotton Pet Sofa Gray 11"H
473.8 out of 5 Stars. 47 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsCozy Plush Shell Cat Nest Semi-Enclosed Warm Pet Bed for Winter and All Seasons $14.45
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1445current price $14.45Cozy Plush Shell Cat Nest Semi-Enclosed Warm Pet Bed for Winter and All Seasons
Kraoden Cozy Indoor Cat House with Door Flap, Soft Plush Enclosed Cat Bed for Kittens, Removable Washable Pad, All-Season Hideaway for Cats and Small Pets $15.99
$1599current price $15.99Kraoden Cozy Indoor Cat House with Door Flap, Soft Plush Enclosed Cat Bed for Kittens, Removable Washable Pad, All-Season Hideaway for Cats and Small Pets
LAMIRO Cat Winter Sleeping Bag, Semi-Enclosed Warm Plush Pet Bed with Cave, Soft Sack for Cats and Small Dogs $13.27
$1327current price $13.27LAMIRO Cat Winter Sleeping Bag, Semi-Enclosed Warm Plush Pet Bed with Cave, Soft Sack for Cats and Small Dogs
Cat Bed with Fluffy Plush, Double-Layered Soft & Removable Washable, Suitable for Small Dogs, 19.7x15.7in by MPOISVA $8.49
$849current price $8.49Cat Bed with Fluffy Plush, Double-Layered Soft & Removable Washable, Suitable for Small Dogs, 19.7x15.7in by MPOISVA
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsHJuyYuah Enclosed Cat House with Door Flap, Covered Cave Bed with Removable Washable Pad $16.99
$1699current price $16.99HJuyYuah Enclosed Cat House with Door Flap, Covered Cave Bed with Removable Washable Pad
Open Box Vibrant Life Santa's Hat Extra Large Holiday Pet Bed, Red and White, 46" x 38" x 46" $11.00
$1100current price $11.00Open Box Vibrant Life Santa's Hat Extra Large Holiday Pet Bed, Red and White, 46" x 38" x 46"
63 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3 out of 5 starsWinter Cave, Warmth Cozy Comfort Plush Pet Cave, Cute Cozy Safe Hideaway Cat Bed with Removable Cushion, Warm Soft Removable Washable for Cats and Dogs (Gray, 11.8x11.8x7.9 Inch) $12.17
$1217current price $12.17Winter Cave, Warmth Cozy Comfort Plush Pet Cave, Cute Cozy Safe Hideaway Cat Bed with Removable Cushion, Warm Soft Removable Washable for Cats and Dogs (Gray, 11.8x11.8x7.9 Inch)
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPet Tent Cave Bed for Small Dogs Cats, Indoor Outdoor Warm Plush Nest Sleeping House, Portable Kitty Puppy Shelter, 15.7x15.7x14.5 inch, Pink $16.89
Sponsored$1689current price $16.89Pet Tent Cave Bed for Small Dogs Cats, Indoor Outdoor Warm Plush Nest Sleeping House, Portable Kitty Puppy Shelter, 15.7x15.7x14.5 inch, Pink
84.1 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrow2 In 1 Hooded Pet Bed for Small Dogs & Cats, Winter Plush Calming Dog & Cat Cave bed for Indoor Outdoor, Wear-resistant Removable Washable Dog & Cat House with Non-Slip Bottom,Plaid $6.64
$664current price $6.642 In 1 Hooded Pet Bed for Small Dogs & Cats, Winter Plush Calming Dog & Cat Cave bed for Indoor Outdoor, Wear-resistant Removable Washable Dog & Cat House with Non-Slip Bottom,Plaid
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPlush Pet Sleeping Bag Bed for Indoor Cats and Small Puppies, 360 Windproof Warm Burrow Cave with Foldable Mat, Brown Grey 17.3x14.6 and 21.3x17.7 Inch for Travel Crate Car Seat $11.49
$1149current price $11.49Plush Pet Sleeping Bag Bed for Indoor Cats and Small Puppies, 360 Windproof Warm Burrow Cave with Foldable Mat, Brown Grey 17.3x14.6 and 21.3x17.7 Inch for Travel Crate Car Seat
zhaocaijinbao Cat Cave Bed for Indoor Cats, Foldable Hideaway with Scratch Pad & Reversible Cushion, 41×41×32cm,Blue $19.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1900current price $19.00zhaocaijinbao Cat Cave Bed for Indoor Cats, Foldable Hideaway with Scratch Pad & Reversible Cushion, 41×41×32cm,Blue
215 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Tryvkinvive Foldable Cat Teepee Tent Bed,Soft Plush Enclosed Pet Cave Hut,Warm Privacy Sleeping House for Cats Small Dogs,Indoor Pet Accessory $9.69 Was $10.77
Clearance
$969current price $9.69, Was $10.77$10.77Tryvkinvive Foldable Cat Teepee Tent Bed,Soft Plush Enclosed Pet Cave Hut,Warm Privacy Sleeping House for Cats Small Dogs,Indoor Pet Accessory
Pet Sleeping Bag for Winter with Fully Wrapped Design, Warm Cotton & Removable Mat, Suitable for Small Medium, 17.7x21.2in by MPOISVA $19.99
$1999current price $19.99Pet Sleeping Bag for Winter with Fully Wrapped Design, Warm Cotton & Removable Mat, Suitable for Small Medium, 17.7x21.2in by MPOISVA
Semi-Enclosed Pet Sleeping Bag Bed for Cat Puppy, Non-Slip Bottom Warm Cute Pet Bed Blanket, Indoor Soft Plush Cozy Pet Nest, All Season Washable Easy Cleaning $11.64
$1164current price $11.64Semi-Enclosed Pet Sleeping Bag Bed for Cat Puppy, Non-Slip Bottom Warm Cute Pet Bed Blanket, Indoor Soft Plush Cozy Pet Nest, All Season Washable Easy Cleaning
KOYPTL Cat Bed for Indoor Cats,Cozy Cat Cave Bed Cat House Cat Tent with Removable Cushion Pillow,Soft Warm Pet House Puppy Bed,Cute Bear Pet Nest for Cat Kitten Small Dogs (Brown S-12.9x11.8x12.5") $16.97
$1697current price $16.97KOYPTL Cat Bed for Indoor Cats,Cozy Cat Cave Bed Cat House Cat Tent with Removable Cushion Pillow,Soft Warm Pet House Puppy Bed,Cute Bear Pet Nest for Cat Kitten Small Dogs (Brown S-12.9x11.8x12.5")
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsCovered Cat House With Door Flap, Secure Cozy Plush Cat Cave Bed for Indoor, Removable Washable Pad All-Season Cat Hideaway Shelter, Gray $15.87
$1587current price $15.87Covered Cat House With Door Flap, Secure Cozy Plush Cat Cave Bed for Indoor, Removable Washable Pad All-Season Cat Hideaway Shelter, Gray
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAll-Season Bird Bed Parrot Tent House for Parrots, Love Birds Medium $10.00
$1000current price $10.00All-Season Bird Bed Parrot Tent House for Parrots, Love Birds Medium
Customer ratings & reviews
- 5 stars100% (1)1 rating are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.








































