

AuroraX Unbreakable Dinner Plates Set Small Appetizer Plates Everyday Melamine BPA Free Dishwasher Safe Stackable 5 Pc Dinner Set Home White
Key item features
- 🎯 AuroraX Unbreakable Dinner Plates Set
- 🐾 Small Appetizer Plates Everyday Melamine
- 🌿 BPA Free Dishwasher Safe
- 🎨 Stackable 5 Pc Dinner Set Home
- 💡 Sizes may vary by item. Please check the size chart in the image and choose carefully before ordering.
Specs
Shape, Geometric
Size, Package Size: 7.9*7.9*2 Inch
Pieces, 5
Features, Dishwasher Safe, Stackable
Pattern, Geometric
About this item
Product details
AuroraX Unbreakable Dinner Plates Set Small Appetizer Plates Everyday Melamine BPA Free Dishwasher Safe Stackable 5 Pc Dinner Set Home White
Product Description:
Plates Snack Plates Small Plates Garbage Plates Bones Spitting Plates Household Seasoning Plates Dining Table Storage Plates
Product Description:
Feature:
Color:White
material: Plastic
Product size: 19.5cm / 7.68in
Packing size: 20x20x5cm / 7.87x7.87x1.97in
Gross weight:350g/0.77lb
Net weight:350g/0.77lb
Descrition:
Built for Everyday Use:Made of higher quality material, these bowls are sturdy, and far more Durables than fragile ceramic or glassware. They are lightweight yet tough, ideal for busy families, outdoor dining, and daily meals without worrying about chips .
Say
goodbye to the clutter the dining table and use it for multiple purposes. When dining, you can use this spitting to clean shrimp shells,
bones, and other food debris, paired with a storage bottom to keep the table clean and tidy.
These plates are both space saving and to clean, and can be stacked well cabinets without take up much space or you can put them in the dishwasher.
To clean: These materials are beautifully durability and to clean and maintain. At the end of the meal, you can simply rinse them with water or wash them in the dishwasher, saving you effort. This allows you to your meal while care of the cleaning.
Multi purpose, flexible to adapt to various : this snack platter is suitable for displaying snacks for festive celebrations, and it can be used for family gatherings, gatherings or daily snacks display and other by flexibly adjusting the ingredients and the way of placing them according to the needs. Its versatility makes it a very practical tableware set.
Package Content:
5 x Plates
- 🎯 AuroraX Unbreakable Dinner Plates Set
- 🐾 Small Appetizer Plates Everyday Melamine
- 🌿 BPA Free Dishwasher Safe
- 🎨 Stackable 5 Pc Dinner Set Home
- 💡 Sizes may vary by item. Please check the size chart in the image and choose carefully before ordering.
Specifications
Material
Shape
Size
Pieces
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Impregnable 5.7x5.7 Inch Dinner Plates, Staron Heavy Duty Reusable Plastic Plates Dishwasher Microwave Safe, Lightweight Stackable Plates for Kitchen Camping Picnic, Black $6.19 Was $6.99
$619current price $6.19, Was $6.99$6.99Impregnable 5.7x5.7 Inch Dinner Plates, Staron Heavy Duty Reusable Plastic Plates Dishwasher Microwave Safe, Lightweight Stackable Plates for Kitchen Camping Picnic, Black
Unbreakable Plastic Plates, Set of 1 Reusable Dinner Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Lightweight Plates for Camping(Black-1 Plates) $5.99 Was $6.73
$599current price $5.99, Was $6.73$6.73Unbreakable Plastic Plates, Set of 1 Reusable Dinner Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Lightweight Plates for Camping(Black-1 Plates)
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Corelle Country Cottage White and Green Round Glass Dinner Plate, 10.25 Inches $4.97
In 25+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$497current price $4.97Corelle Country Cottage White and Green Round Glass Dinner Plate, 10.25 Inches
4144.7 out of 5 Stars. 414 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsGPED 9inch Deep Dinner Plates Set of 8, Unbreakable Wheat Straw Plates, Reusable Plastic Dinner Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Beige $17.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1799current price $17.99GPED 9inch Deep Dinner Plates Set of 8, Unbreakable Wheat Straw Plates, Reusable Plastic Dinner Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Beige
3384.3 out of 5 Stars. 338 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsIMossad Wheat Straw Plates - Reusable Unbreakable Plate Set - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Perfect for Dinner Dishes,Purple $5.49
$549current price $5.49IMossad Wheat Straw Plates - Reusable Unbreakable Plate Set - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Perfect for Dinner Dishes,Purple
493.6 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews3.6 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, Corelle Winter Frost White Round Dinner Plate 10.25 inch Durable Glass $8.94 $4.47/ea
50+ bought since yesterday
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$894current price $8.94$4.47/eaCorelle Winter Frost White Round Dinner Plate 10.25 inch Durable Glass
7524.7 out of 5 Stars. 752 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsUnbreakable Deep Dinner Plates Set, 5 inch Reusable Plastic Wheat Straw Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe Plate for Kitchen, Lightweight Plate for Dessert, BPA Free, Random colors $11.80
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1180current price $11.80Unbreakable Deep Dinner Plates Set, 5 inch Reusable Plastic Wheat Straw Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe Plate for Kitchen, Lightweight Plate for Dessert, BPA Free, Random colors
143.3 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, Corelle Pure White Square Lunch Plate, 9" $5.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$597current price $5.97Corelle Pure White Square Lunch Plate, 9"
2544.8 out of 5 Stars. 254 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars4‑pack Stainless Steel 4‑Compartment Divided Plates, Silver Reusable Sectioned Dinner Trays for Portion Control, Lunch, Cafeteria & Daily Meals $18.99
$1899current price $18.994‑pack Stainless Steel 4‑Compartment Divided Plates, Silver Reusable Sectioned Dinner Trays for Portion Control, Lunch, Cafeteria & Daily Meals
Rollback, Mainstays by Becky G. & Alejandra Bamboo Melamine Dinner Plate, Blue $0.96 Was $2.76
Rollback
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$096current price $0.96, Was $2.76$2.76Mainstays by Becky G. & Alejandra Bamboo Melamine Dinner Plate, Blue
20444.4 out of 5 Stars. 2044 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Dinner Plates Set of 5, TOUMENY Unbreakable Lightweight Plastic Dinner Plates, Dishwasher Microwave Safe Reusable 5.7 Inch Plates for Kitchen Camping, Purple $6.19 Was $8.49
$619current price $6.19, Was $8.49$8.49Dinner Plates Set of 5, TOUMENY Unbreakable Lightweight Plastic Dinner Plates, Dishwasher Microwave Safe Reusable 5.7 Inch Plates for Kitchen Camping, Purple
Darzheoy 11" Lightweight Wheat Straw Plates, Unbreakable Deep Dinner Plates, Plastic Plates Reusable, Assorted Colors Dinnerware Sets, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe $6.69
$669current price $6.69Darzheoy 11" Lightweight Wheat Straw Plates, Unbreakable Deep Dinner Plates, Plastic Plates Reusable, Assorted Colors Dinnerware Sets, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe
34 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4 out of 5 starsWheat Straw Plates Lightweight Unbreakable Dinner Dishes Plates Set Dishwasher & Microwave Safe (Small 6 Pack 5.9') $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Wheat Straw Plates Lightweight Unbreakable Dinner Dishes Plates Set Dishwasher & Microwave Safe (Small 6 Pack 5.9')
224.2 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsYAZHPA 5 Pcs Unbreakable Deep Dinner Plates Set, 5.1 inch Reusable Plastic Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe Plate for Kitchen, Lightweight Plate for Dessert, BPA Free, Green $8.00
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$800current price $8.00YAZHPA 5 Pcs Unbreakable Deep Dinner Plates Set, 5.1 inch Reusable Plastic Plates, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe Plate for Kitchen, Lightweight Plate for Dessert, BPA Free, Green
(4 pack) Better Homes & Gardens Tomato Beige 10.75 in Round Bamboo Melamine Plastic Dinner Plate $6.96 Was $9.92 $1.74/ea
$696current price $6.96, Was $9.92$9.92$1.74/ea(4 pack) Better Homes & Gardens Tomato Beige 10.75 in Round Bamboo Melamine Plastic Dinner Plate
2134.7 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsRollback, Better Homes & Gardens Tomato Beige 10.75 in Round Bamboo Melamine Plastic Dinner Plate $1.74 Was $2.48
Rollback
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$174current price $1.74, Was $2.48$2.48Better Homes & Gardens Tomato Beige 10.75 in Round Bamboo Melamine Plastic Dinner Plate
2134.7 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars4Pcs Plastic Plates Reusable 6 Inch Unbreakable Deep Dessert Dinner Plates BPA free and Eco-Friendly Dishwasher and Microwave Safe Round Dinnerware Plates $9.22
$922current price $9.224Pcs Plastic Plates Reusable 6 Inch Unbreakable Deep Dessert Dinner Plates BPA free and Eco-Friendly Dishwasher and Microwave Safe Round Dinnerware Plates
10.2 Inch Wheat Straw Dinner Plates, 1 Pack Unbreakable Sturdy Plastic Reusable Plate, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe PP Plates, Lightweight Dinner Plates, Non-Toxic, BPA Free,Sky $7.09
$709current price $7.0910.2 Inch Wheat Straw Dinner Plates, 1 Pack Unbreakable Sturdy Plastic Reusable Plate, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe PP Plates, Lightweight Dinner Plates, Non-Toxic, BPA Free,Sky
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsBeautynvta 4 Pcs Plastic Plates Set, Unbreakable Lightweight Reusable Dishwasher Safe Plates, Daily Use Dinner Dishes for Kitchen Picnic, 5.91" $8.49
$849current price $8.49Beautynvta 4 Pcs Plastic Plates Set, Unbreakable Lightweight Reusable Dishwasher Safe Plates, Daily Use Dinner Dishes for Kitchen Picnic, 5.91"
Best seller, Corelle Splendor Round Dinner Plate, White and Red, 10.25-inch, Durable Vitrelle Glass $7.08 Was $9.94 34.5 ¢/in
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$708current price $7.08, Was $9.94$9.9434.5 ¢/inCorelle Splendor Round Dinner Plate, White and Red, 10.25-inch, Durable Vitrelle Glass
4304.8 out of 5 Stars. 430 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31




























