

Hero image 0 of STROLA Inertial Construction Vehicle Toy, Push and Go Excavator with Movable Crane, Simulation Engineering Truck for Ki-ds, 0 of 7
STROLA Inertial Construction Vehicle Toy, Push and Go Excavator with Movable Crane, Simulation Engineering Truck for Ki-ds
(No ratings yet)
At a glance
| Play vehicle type | Car & Truck Play Vehicles |
|---|---|
| Brand | STROLA |
| Features | Easy To Assemble |
| Material | Plastic |
| Color | Green |
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Excavator Toys for Boys 3-6 Years, 3 Year Old Toy Truck, Toddler Construction Vehicles Cars, Birthday Gift for Boys & Girls $16.99
Sponsored$1699current price $16.99Excavator Toys for Boys 3-6 Years, 3 Year Old Toy Truck, Toddler Construction Vehicles Cars, Birthday Gift for Boys & Girls
Save withShipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, UQN Construction Vehicles Boys Toy Playsets, Construction Truck with Excavator Toy & Bulldozer Toy, Sounds and Lights, Kids Christmas&Birthday Gifts for 3 4 5 6 Years Old Boys $24.99 Was $36.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$2499current price Now $24.99, Was $36.99$36.99You save $12.00You save$12.00UQN Construction Vehicles Boys Toy Playsets, Construction Truck with Excavator Toy & Bulldozer Toy, Sounds and Lights, Kids Christmas&Birthday Gifts for 3 4 5 6 Years Old Boys
423.6 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Sun, Oct 25STROLA Inertial Alloy Construction Vehicle Set Excavator Mixer Bulldozer Crane Truck Toy for Ages 3-6 Year Old Bo-y Gi-rl $13.51
$1351current price $13.51STROLA Inertial Alloy Construction Vehicle Set Excavator Mixer Bulldozer Crane Truck Toy for Ages 3-6 Year Old Bo-y Gi-rl
6.3 in Alloy Crane Truck Toy, Inertia Powered Construction Vehicle with Long Boom and Hook, Mini Engineering Truck for Indoor Play, Green $9.87
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$987current price $9.876.3 in Alloy Crane Truck Toy, Inertia Powered Construction Vehicle with Long Boom and Hook, Mini Engineering Truck for Indoor Play, Green
SCNOR Friction Powered Push And Go Bulldozer Toy For Toddlers, Durable ABS Construction Vehicle For Sandbox And Indoor Play $9.39
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$939current price $9.39SCNOR Friction Powered Push And Go Bulldozer Toy For Toddlers, Durable ABS Construction Vehicle For Sandbox And Indoor Play
Clearance, Giunmcul Inertial Construction Vehicle Toy Drilling Rig Clip Machine Simulation Engineering Truck with Movable Parts Push and Go Pretend Play Gift for Kids Size 11.02 x 4.72 x 3.94 in $8.79 Was $9.99
$879current price $8.79, Was $9.99$9.99Giunmcul Inertial Construction Vehicle Toy Drilling Rig Clip Machine Simulation Engineering Truck with Movable Parts Push and Go Pretend Play Gift for Kids Size 11.02 x 4.72 x 3.94 in
STROLA Pull Back Construction Vehicles Set for B-oys 4-Pack Friction Powered Alloy Loader Bulldozer Dump Truck Excavator Toy Car for Ki-ds $12.55
$1255current price $12.55STROLA Pull Back Construction Vehicles Set for B-oys 4-Pack Friction Powered Alloy Loader Bulldozer Dump Truck Excavator Toy Car for Ki-ds
Oversized Excavator Construction Toy Truck For Kids Sand Digging Play Durable Engineering Vehicle $7.99
$799current price $7.99Oversized Excavator Construction Toy Truck For Kids Sand Digging Play Durable Engineering Vehicle
Falleo Clearance Construction Vehicle Toys for Kids Real Shape Sliding Simulation Plastic Engineering Inertial Toy Car for Birthday Gift Crane Truck $11.29
$1129current price $11.29Falleo Clearance Construction Vehicle Toys for Kids Real Shape Sliding Simulation Plastic Engineering Inertial Toy Car for Birthday Gift Crane Truck
12 Pcs Construction Vehicles Toy Set – Inertia Excavator Dump Truck Cement Mixer Push Along Car Toys with Road Signs for Tod-dler Bo-y Gift $18.51
$1851current price $18.5112 Pcs Construction Vehicles Toy Set – Inertia Excavator Dump Truck Cement Mixer Push Along Car Toys with Road Signs for Tod-dler Bo-y Gift
Construction Vehicle Toy Inertia Powered Model, Rubber Track All Terrain, Durable Alloy Construction $5.29 Was $8.29
$529current price $5.29, Was $8.29$8.29Construction Vehicle Toy Inertia Powered Model, Rubber Track All Terrain, Durable Alloy Construction
Naxoaeo Dinosaur Press and Go Engineering Vehicle Toy, Excavator Construction Car, Educational Push Toy, Birthday Gift $3.96 Was $5.87
$396current price $3.96, Was $5.87$5.87Naxoaeo Dinosaur Press and Go Engineering Vehicle Toy, Excavator Construction Car, Educational Push Toy, Birthday Gift
SCNOR Generic Kids 2-in-1 Friction Powered Excavator & Dump Truck Construction Toy, Orange, Battery-Free $7.53
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$753current price $7.53SCNOR Generic Kids 2-in-1 Friction Powered Excavator & Dump Truck Construction Toy, Orange, Battery-Free
SCNOR Friction Powered Construction Grapple Truck Toy with Movable Claw, Push and Go Engineering Vehicle for Kids Ages 3 $9.61
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$961current price $9.61SCNOR Friction Powered Construction Grapple Truck Toy with Movable Claw, Push and Go Engineering Vehicle for Kids Ages 3
SCNOR Inertial Excavator Toy with Detachable Trailer, Push and Go Construction Vehicle for Kids $7.61
$761current price $7.61SCNOR Inertial Excavator Toy with Detachable Trailer, Push and Go Construction Vehicle for Kids
STROLA Alloy Friction Powered Construction Truck Toy, Pull Back Bulldozer for Bo-ys Age 3 (Green) $12.90
$1290current price $12.90STROLA Alloy Friction Powered Construction Truck Toy, Pull Back Bulldozer for Bo-ys Age 3 (Green)
Engineering Construction Vehicle Set,3Pcs construction Play Car Toy,Outdoor Sandbox Car Toys for Kids Ages 2 & up,Dump Truck, Loader, Excavator,Best Birthday Gifts for Kid $19.99
$1999current price $19.99Engineering Construction Vehicle Set,3Pcs construction Play Car Toy,Outdoor Sandbox Car Toys for Kids Ages 2 & up,Dump Truck, Loader, Excavator,Best Birthday Gifts for Kid
584.2 out of 5 Stars. 58 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Adventure Force Fire Truck Play Vehicle $4.00 Was $14.97
In 100+ people's carts
$400current price $4.00, Was $14.97$14.97Adventure Force Fire Truck Play Vehicle
1094.7 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSTROLA Ki-ds Toy Excavator with Detachable Trailer, Inertial Push Bulldozer Construction Vehicle with Moving Shovel Arm for Tod-dler Ages 3-5 $13.13
$1313current price $13.13STROLA Ki-ds Toy Excavator with Detachable Trailer, Inertial Push Bulldozer Construction Vehicle with Moving Shovel Arm for Tod-dler Ages 3-5
STROLA Friction Powered Construction Vehicle Orange Toy Drill Rig Push and Go Engineering Claw Truck Durable ABS Plastic Pretend Play for Ki-ds $16.88
$1688current price $16.88STROLA Friction Powered Construction Vehicle Orange Toy Drill Rig Push and Go Engineering Claw Truck Durable ABS Plastic Pretend Play for Ki-ds
About this item
Product details
Inertial Construction Vehicle Toy, Push and Go Excavator with Movable Crane, Simulation Engineering Truck for Ki-ds
Key Functions:
- Push-to-drive inertial motion mechanism for realistic rolling action without batteries
- Movable doors and hood for interactive hand-operated play
- Simulated engine and wheel details based on real engineering vehicles
- Reinforced body structure to withstand drops and collisions
Application Scenarios:
- Indoor and outdoor imaginative role-play as a construction worker or driver
- Educational play to learn about vehicle parts and engineering concepts
- Parent-chi-ld interactive storytelling and scene simulation
- Travel entertainment for car rides or waiting times
- Holiday or special event gift for chi-ldren who enjoy vehicles
-
- Durable alloy and ABS plastic construction with reinforced body to withstand drops and collisions
- Push-to-drive inertial motion and movable doors/hood for realistic, battery-free interactive play
- Detailed simulation of real engineering vehicle engine and wheels for educational role-play
-
- Product Name: Inertial Simulation Engineering Toy Vehicle
- Color: Yellow
- Dimensions: 28 x 12 x 10 cm (11.02 x 4.72 x 3.94 in)
- Weight: 250 g (0.55 lb)
- Material: ABS Plastic
- Features: Inertial push-and-go mechanism, movable doors and hood, reinforced body for durability
- Application: Indoor and outdoor play, educational play, role play, travel entertainment, gift for holidays and special events
- Package Contents: 1 toy vehicle
-
- inertial toy car for b-oys
- engineering vehicle simulation model
- push and go construction truck
- movable doors and hood toy
- abs plastic alloy toy vehicle
- k-ids indoor outdoor play truck
- educational construction toys for tod-dlers
- durable engineering toy for chi-ldren
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Play vehicle type
Car & Truck Play Vehicles
Brand
STROLA
Features
Easy To Assemble
Material
Plastic
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available





















