

Hero image 0 of 8.2 Yard Patriotic Garlands Star Wire Tinsel Red White and Blue Stars 4th of July Party Decorations Independence Day Memorial Outdoor Indoor for Wreath Making, 0 of 6
8.2 Yard Patriotic Garlands Star Wire Tinsel Red White and Blue Stars 4th of July Party Decorations Independence Day Memorial Outdoor Indoor for Wreath Making
(No ratings yet)
8.2 Yard Patriotic Garlands Star Wire Tinsel Red White and Blue Stars 4th of July Party Decorations Independence Day Memorial Outdoor Indoor for Wreath Making8 2 Yard Patriotic Garlands Star Wire Tinsel Red White Blue Stars 4th July Party Decorations Independence Day Memorial Outdoor Indoor Wreath Making8 2 Yard Patriotic Garlands Star Wire Tinsel Red White Blue USA Flag Stars 4th July Party Decorations Independence Day Memorial Outdoor Indoor Wreath
Key item features
- **Realistic Star Design**: Meticulously woven from plastic stars to create a breathtakingly beautiful display anywhere.
- **Weather-Resistant Build**: Constructed from sturdy plastic that withstands rain and shine while keeping colors vivid.
- **Indoor and Outdoor Use**: Ideal for front doors, porch railings, or living room walls, even in direct sunlight.
- **Versatile Occasion**: Serves as an excellent centerpiece for patriotic gatherings, parties, and celebrations.
- **Lightweight Display**: Easy to hang and arrange due to its lightweight nature, allowing quick and effortless decorating.
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Gift Boutique Patriotic Welcome Star Wreath Door Hanging, Red White Blue 4th of July Americana Porch Decor, 11.8 in $13.99
Sponsored$1399current price $13.99Gift Boutique Patriotic Welcome Star Wreath Door Hanging, Red White Blue 4th of July Americana Porch Decor, 11.8 in
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowTepsmf 4th of July Ornaments for Tree Patriotic,Memorial Day Tree Decorations Red White Blue Hanging Decorations for Independence Day Party $5.98
$598current price $5.98Tepsmf 4th of July Ornaments for Tree Patriotic,Memorial Day Tree Decorations Red White Blue Hanging Decorations for Independence Day Party
Tepsmf Large Independence Day Wreath Bow 10.2 x 16.5 IN Ribbon Tree Topper Decoration for Front Door Indoor Outdoor Wall Party and Display $4.98
$498current price $4.98Tepsmf Large Independence Day Wreath Bow 10.2 x 16.5 IN Ribbon Tree Topper Decoration for Front Door Indoor Outdoor Wall Party and Display
CHENjy Patriotic Decorations, Red White and Blue Stars, Star Cutouts Hanging Decor for 4th of July Independence Day and Patriotic Party Ceiling Display, 6 PCS $0.49
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$049current price $0.49CHENjy Patriotic Decorations, Red White and Blue Stars, Star Cutouts Hanging Decor for 4th of July Independence Day and Patriotic Party Ceiling Display, 6 PCS
Tepsmf Independence Day Rain Curtain Shiny Fringe Streamers for Party Decoration Patriotic Backdrop Photo Booth Props and Home Wall Decor $5.98
$598current price $5.98Tepsmf Independence Day Rain Curtain Shiny Fringe Streamers for Party Decoration Patriotic Backdrop Photo Booth Props and Home Wall Decor
AYktou 8 Ft Bunting Banner Garland 4th of July Decorations, Patriotic Stars Stripes Door Wall Hanging Independence Day Indoor Outdoor Hanging Sign, USA Flag Garland for Parade Floats Party Decor $1.66
$166current price $1.66AYktou 8 Ft Bunting Banner Garland 4th of July Decorations, Patriotic Stars Stripes Door Wall Hanging Independence Day Indoor Outdoor Hanging Sign, USA Flag Garland for Parade Floats Party Decor
144.9 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsWooowa Red White Blue Star Spangled Garland Dazzling Party Streamer Ideal for 4th of July Decorations Patriotic Decor Suitable for Independence Day Indoor Outdoor Party Scene Arrangement $2.64
$264current price $2.64Wooowa Red White Blue Star Spangled Garland Dazzling Party Streamer Ideal for 4th of July Decorations Patriotic Decor Suitable for Independence Day Indoor Outdoor Party Scene Arrangement
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsClearance, 200cm Independence Day Plastic Streamers – Red White Blue Tinsel Fringe with Star Sequins, Patriotic Hanging Decor for 4th of July Party & Outdoor $2.63 Was $2.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$263current price $2.63, Was $2.99$2.99200cm Independence Day Plastic Streamers – Red White Blue Tinsel Fringe with Star Sequins, Patriotic Hanging Decor for 4th of July Party & Outdoor
CXALSSY Independence Day decor, 4th of July Decor, Patriotic Decor, Fourth of July Decoration, Fourth of July Party Supplies, Independence Day Hanging Decor, Hanging Wooden Board for Wall Door $10.27
$1027current price $10.27CXALSSY Independence Day decor, 4th of July Decor, Patriotic Decor, Fourth of July Decoration, Fourth of July Party Supplies, Independence Day Hanging Decor, Hanging Wooden Board for Wall Door
613.6 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsAYktou 4th of July Beaded Necklace, 3 Pcs Red White and Blue Patriotic Star Bead Necklaces Party Decoration, Independence Day Bead Necklace for Memorial Day Party Accessories Carnival Party Favors $1.99
$199current price $1.99AYktou 4th of July Beaded Necklace, 3 Pcs Red White and Blue Patriotic Star Bead Necklaces Party Decoration, Independence Day Bead Necklace for Memorial Day Party Accessories Carnival Party Favors
4th of July Decorations Luminous Effect Red White And Blue Foil Wreath Hanging Decorations Independence Day Anniversary Celebration Party Decorations $1.74
$174current price $1.744th of July Decorations Luminous Effect Red White And Blue Foil Wreath Hanging Decorations Independence Day Anniversary Celebration Party Decorations
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starserdimoy 38" Patriotic Red White Blue Flower Lei, American Flag Style Luau Garland for 4th of July, Independence Day & Summer Party Decor $3.74
$374current price $3.74erdimoy 38" Patriotic Red White Blue Flower Lei, American Flag Style Luau Garland for 4th of July, Independence Day & Summer Party Decor
Clearance, CoreLiving Patriotic Party Decorations Red White Blue Streamers Garland, Fourth of July Hanging Banner for Independence American Birthday, Custom Flag Memorial Day Decor $3.02 Was $3.37
Clearance
$302current price $3.02, Was $3.37$3.37CoreLiving Patriotic Party Decorations Red White Blue Streamers Garland, Fourth of July Hanging Banner for Independence American Birthday, Custom Flag Memorial Day Decor
Clearance, 4th of July Decorations Independence Day Decorative Garden Flag Yard And Outdoor Party Decoration Supplies And Flags Perfects For Creating A Festive Mood Memorial Day Outdoor Patriotic Decor $3.02 Was $3.78
$302current price $3.02, Was $3.78$3.784th of July Decorations Independence Day Decorative Garden Flag Yard And Outdoor Party Decoration Supplies And Flags Perfects For Creating A Festive Mood Memorial Day Outdoor Patriotic Decor
Clearance, Red White & Blue Star Tinsel Wristlet 2 Pack – Metallic Foil Strip Party Bracelets for 4th of July, Independence Day & Memorial Day Decorations $2.63 Was $2.99
Clearance
$263current price $2.63, Was $2.99$2.99Red White & Blue Star Tinsel Wristlet 2 Pack – Metallic Foil Strip Party Bracelets for 4th of July, Independence Day & Memorial Day Decorations
Ouuluon 4th of July Wreath Patriotic Wall Hanging Ornament, 9.8x9.8in Red White Blue Star Holder Decor for Front Door Home Independence Day Party $0.65
$065current price $0.65Ouuluon 4th of July Wreath Patriotic Wall Hanging Ornament, 9.8x9.8in Red White Blue Star Holder Decor for Front Door Home Independence Day Party
AYktou 4th of July Garland Decoration, 6.6 Ft Glitter Tinsel Patriotic Foil Flag Garland 250th Anniversary USA Garland Independence Day Hanging Ornament Memorial Day DIY Wreath Holiday Party Decor $1.99
$199current price $1.99AYktou 4th of July Garland Decoration, 6.6 Ft Glitter Tinsel Patriotic Foil Flag Garland 250th Anniversary USA Garland Independence Day Hanging Ornament Memorial Day DIY Wreath Holiday Party Decor
Clearance, Tunhigl Independence Day Decorations Fourth Of July Party Decorations Red White And Blue Simulated Sprigs Five Star Berries $1.99 Was $2.99
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.99$2.99Tunhigl Independence Day Decorations Fourth Of July Party Decorations Red White And Blue Simulated Sprigs Five Star Berries
Fwttom 4Th of July Decorations, Happy Independence Day Pull The Flag Red White and Blue Party Supplies Decoration for Independence Day $2.77
$277current price $2.77Fwttom 4Th of July Decorations, Happy Independence Day Pull The Flag Red White and Blue Party Supplies Decoration for Independence Day
Memorial Day Saving!4th of July Decorations, 12.99inx70.86in Americans Independence Day Colorful Pyrotechnics Desktop Decoration Table Flag Family Festival Theme Party Tablecloth $7.77
$777current price $7.77Memorial Day Saving!4th of July Decorations, 12.99inx70.86in Americans Independence Day Colorful Pyrotechnics Desktop Decoration Table Flag Family Festival Theme Party Tablecloth
134 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available





























