

Hero image 0 of 1 Pack Bread Bags for Homemade Bread Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof Bag Reusable Linen Sourdough Bread Storage Bags with Plastic Liner, 0 of 9
1 Pack Bread Bags for Homemade Bread Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof Bag Reusable Linen Sourdough Bread Storage Bags with Plastic Liner
(No ratings yet)
1 Pack Bread Bags for Homemade Bread Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof Bag Reusable Linen Sourdough Bread Storage Bags with Plastic Liner1 Pack Bread Bags for Homemade Bread Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof Bag Reusable Linen Sourdough Bread Storage Bags with Plastic Liner1 Pack Bread Bags for Homemade Bread Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof Bag Reusable Linen Sourdough Bread Storage Bags with Plastic Liner
Key item features
- The perfect choice for sour dough size: Extra-large size 15.74 inches ×11.81 inches, perfectly even large French baguettes, standard
- Not just a bread bag: Can be used as a bag, reusable snack storage bag, fermentation cover, or cute packaging set - bakers, bread machine users, givers, and environmentalists all recognize this product!
- Stay fresh and last longer: The locks in and aroma - allowing the sour dough to remain soft in the refrigerator for up to 14 days and be preserved in the freezer for 2 months. No more worrying about the dough drying out or the crust getting hard!
- Really reusable and friendly: cotton. Wash in cold water, dry , and reuse over 100 times - no need for plastic or paper, completely Get rid of the worst of waste
- method,no worries, Wash gently with cold water and mild soap. Do not use high-temperature or irritating cleaners - just let it dry completely and you can use it .
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Tegance Sourdough Bread Baking Supplies, Sourdough Starter Kit, Bread Proofing Basket, Bread Making Tools Kit, Sour Dough Kit Tools, Sourdough Proofing Basket, Sourdough Kit Gifts for Bakers $29.99
Sponsored$2999current price $29.99Tegance Sourdough Bread Baking Supplies, Sourdough Starter Kit, Bread Proofing Basket, Bread Making Tools Kit, Sour Dough Kit Tools, Sourdough Proofing Basket, Sourdough Kit Gifts for Bakers
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowReusable Linen Bread Bag with TPU Lining and Drawstring Closure, Sourdough Bread Storage Bag 15.75 x 11.81 in for Homemade Bread Artisan Loaves Pastries and Bakery Freshness $4.25
$425current price $4.25Reusable Linen Bread Bag with TPU Lining and Drawstring Closure, Sourdough Bread Storage Bag 15.75 x 11.81 in for Homemade Bread Artisan Loaves Pastries and Bakery Freshness
Clearance, Beeswax Bread Bags for Sourdough, Reusable Bread Bags,cotton Breads Storage Bag With Buckle Closure, Capacity Food Storage Bag, Keep Freshness for Homemade Breads, Portable Sourdough Breadbags $5.56 Was $9.87
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$556current price $5.56, Was $9.87$9.87Beeswax Bread Bags for Sourdough, Reusable Bread Bags,cotton Breads Storage Bag With Buckle Closure, Capacity Food Storage Bag, Keep Freshness for Homemade Breads, Portable Sourdough Breadbags
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsYDEAPI 6 Packs Bread Basket Liner Cloth, 9 inch round bread proofing basket cloth liner, Baking Dough Basket Cover Natural Rattan Banneton Proofing Cloth $14.99
Sponsored$1499current price $14.99YDEAPI 6 Packs Bread Basket Liner Cloth, 9 inch round bread proofing basket cloth liner, Baking Dough Basket Cover Natural Rattan Banneton Proofing Cloth
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowReduced price, Reusable Cotton Cloth Covers for Sourdough Starter Jars, Elastic Bread Fermentation Cover, Bread Proofing Cover Fabric Lids Tops for Dough Rising Baking Supplies 3-4 inch Mouth 1Pcs $1.37 Was $4.37
$137current price $1.37, Was $4.37$4.37Reusable Cotton Cloth Covers for Sourdough Starter Jars, Elastic Bread Fermentation Cover, Bread Proofing Cover Fabric Lids Tops for Dough Rising Baking Supplies 3-4 inch Mouth 1Pcs
Clearance, Reusable Cotton Bread Bag for Homemade Sourdough, Extra Large 15 x 12.3 Inch Storage Sack, Keeps Bakery Fresh Longer, Bread Pouch $0.29 Was $0.39
$029current price $0.29, Was $0.39$0.39Reusable Cotton Bread Bag for Homemade Sourdough, Extra Large 15 x 12.3 Inch Storage Sack, Keeps Bakery Fresh Longer, Bread Pouch
CCOCC 100Pcs Shower Caps for Sourdough Bread,Reusable Bowl Covers for Proofing,Plastic Bread Covers with Elastic $7.20
$720current price $7.20CCOCC 100Pcs Shower Caps for Sourdough Bread,Reusable Bowl Covers for Proofing,Plastic Bread Covers with Elastic
Clearance, Reusable Bread Bag for Homemade Bread, Cotton Bread Proofing Bag with Storage Bag, Extends Freshness for Baguette Loaves, 38x31cm Bread Storage Solution $0.89 Was $1.29
$089current price $0.89, Was $1.29$1.29Reusable Bread Bag for Homemade Bread, Cotton Bread Proofing Bag with Storage Bag, Extends Freshness for Baguette Loaves, 38x31cm Bread Storage Solution
Clearance, Loaf Guard Beeswax Bread Bag,17x12.6inch Reusable Bread Storage Container with Natural Beeswax Lining,Wide Zipper Sourdough Bread for Freshness and Kitchen Storage $15.99 Was $23.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1599current price Now $15.99, Was $23.99$23.99You save $8.00You save$8.00Loaf Guard Beeswax Bread Bag,17x12.6inch Reusable Bread Storage Container with Natural Beeswax Lining,Wide Zipper Sourdough Bread for Freshness and Kitchen Storage
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysBread Bag for Homemade Bread, Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof, Storage Bag for Freshness, 1PCS for Home Bakery $0.88
$088current price $0.88Bread Bag for Homemade Bread, Reusable Bread Bag Cotton Proof, Storage Bag for Freshness, 1PCS for Home Bakery
Reusable Bread Storage Bags with Inner Lining 14.5"x11.8", Drawstring Closure for Homemade Sourdough Artisan Bread, Keeps Fresh, Machine Washable, A $2.99
$299current price $2.99Reusable Bread Storage Bags with Inner Lining 14.5"x11.8", Drawstring Closure for Homemade Sourdough Artisan Bread, Keeps Fresh, Machine Washable, A
Reusable Cotton Bread Bag for Homemade Sourdough, 40X30Cm Linen Bpa-Free Proofing Bag, Keeps Bread Fresh in Fridge Or Freezer for Storage (Style E) $0.39 Was $0.99
$039current price $0.39, Was $0.99$0.99Reusable Cotton Bread Bag for Homemade Sourdough, 40X30Cm Linen Bpa-Free Proofing Bag, Keeps Bread Fresh in Fridge Or Freezer for Storage (Style E)
ACDANC Silicone Bread Sling&Loaf Pan Liners,9X5 Nonstick Reusable Bread Mat for Baking,Easy Clean High-Temp Sourdough Mat,Perfect for Homemade Bread $7.12
$712current price $7.12ACDANC Silicone Bread Sling&Loaf Pan Liners,9X5 Nonstick Reusable Bread Mat for Baking,Easy Clean High-Temp Sourdough Mat,Perfect for Homemade Bread
Sourdough Bread Making 10" Batard/Oval Banneton Liner - Made From High Quality Linen to Absorb Moisture, Protect Bannetons, And Help With the Perfect Proof - 1-Count | Brod & Taylor $14.95
$1495current price $14.95Sourdough Bread Making 10" Batard/Oval Banneton Liner - Made From High Quality Linen to Absorb Moisture, Protect Bannetons, And Help With the Perfect Proof - 1-Count | Brod & Taylor
224.3 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsClearance, Sourdough Feeding Band, Date Marked Elastic Strap for Fermentation Jar Tracking, Reusable Bread Starter Timer Tool for Homemade Baking $1.99 Was $6.75
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $6.75$6.75Sourdough Feeding Band, Date Marked Elastic Strap for Fermentation Jar Tracking, Reusable Bread Starter Timer Tool for Homemade Baking
Clearance, Beeswax Bread Bags for Sourdough Homemade Bread,Cotton Lining Sourdough Reusable Natural Beeswax Bread Storage Bag,Keep Fresh and Upgraded Large Capacity Portable,Food Storage Cloth Bag ZZyuan $0.97 Was $1.29
$097current price $0.97, Was $1.29$1.29Beeswax Bread Bags for Sourdough Homemade Bread,Cotton Lining Sourdough Reusable Natural Beeswax Bread Storage Bag,Keep Fresh and Upgraded Large Capacity Portable,Food Storage Cloth Bag ZZyuan
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsNatural Rattan Bread Proofing Basket Cloth Liner - Sourdough Banneton Cover Dough Baking Basket - Untreated Flax Linen & Cotton Fabric Bread Maker Tool $2.95 Was $3.98
$295current price $2.95, Was $3.98$3.98Natural Rattan Bread Proofing Basket Cloth Liner - Sourdough Banneton Cover Dough Baking Basket - Untreated Flax Linen & Cotton Fabric Bread Maker Tool
Clearance, Baker's Couche Bread Proofing Cloth, Unbleached Cotton Linen Dough Fermentation Mat for Baguettes, Sourdough and Artisan Bread Baking, Small $1.29 Was $1.49
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$129current price $1.29, Was $1.49$1.49Baker's Couche Bread Proofing Cloth, Unbleached Cotton Linen Dough Fermentation Mat for Baguettes, Sourdough and Artisan Bread Baking, Small
Clearance, Oval Rattan Bread Proofing Basket With Round Cotton Cloth Cover – Natural Handwoven Banneton for Sourdough, Dough Rising & Bread Storage, Includes Fabric Liner $5.27 Was $5.99
Clearance
$527current price $5.27, Was $5.99$5.99Oval Rattan Bread Proofing Basket With Round Cotton Cloth Cover – Natural Handwoven Banneton for Sourdough, Dough Rising & Bread Storage, Includes Fabric Liner
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsZguuel Silicone Bread Proofing Bowl, Non-Stick Dough Rising Proofing Basket, Reusable Artisan Bread Making Supplies, Sourdough Proofing Banneton Bowl, Kitchen Baking Accessory $3.99
$399current price $3.99Zguuel Silicone Bread Proofing Bowl, Non-Stick Dough Rising Proofing Basket, Reusable Artisan Bread Making Supplies, Sourdough Proofing Banneton Bowl, Kitchen Baking Accessory
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available




















