

Hero image 0 of Boys & Girls Cotton Tie Bow Bucket Hats with Wide Brim Printed Sun Protection Hat Summer Beach Hat for 1-8 Years, 0 of 8
Boys & Girls Cotton Tie Bow Bucket Hats with Wide Brim Printed Sun Protection Hat Summer Beach Hat for 1-8 Years
(No ratings yet)
Boys & Girls Cotton Tie Bow Bucket Hats with Wide Brim Printed Sun Protection Hat Summer Beach Hat for 1-8 YearsBoys Girls Cotton Tie Bow Bucket Hats with Wide Brim Printed Sun Protection Hat Summer Beach Hat for 1 8 Years
Actual Color:Pink-Out of stock
Blue
Orange
Pink, Out of stock
Clothing Size:2T-Out of stock
Key item features
- Material: Adopts thin breathable sun-proof fabric, soft and lightweight, quick to dissipate heat and keep breathable.
- Sun Protection: Oversized wide brim provides full coverage, shields face, neck and ears from ultraviolet rays.
- Design: Casual bucket hat shape with flexible foldable design, easy to fold and carry, not easy to deform.
- Comfort: Adjustable chin strap prevents slipping off in wind, comfortable fit and brings stable wearing experience.
- Occasion: Perfect for beach, water park, outdoor play, travel, walking and summer daily sun protection.
- hats for kids hats for boys sun hat for for kids ages baby sun hat hat for kids hat for baby sun hats for 1 year old hat for toddler hats for girls hats 6-12 months hat for boys kids ages 4-8 bucket hats for for baby boy hats 0-6 months must haves for hat for girls summer hats for sun hat with toddler sun hat essentials for kids hat with neck 2 year old for baby girl
About this item
Product details
Welcome to YUANxueke store! We focus on providing comfortable and cost-effective clothing for men, women and kids, covering casual wear, basic styles, seasonal outfits and daily essentials. suitable for daily wearing and various occasions.
Q&A
Q1: What sizes do you offer?
A1: Please refer to the size chart on each product page for accurate fitting suggestions.
Q2: How long is the delivery time?
A2: We ship from our warehouses, and the delivery usually takes7-15 business days, subject to logistics actual situation.
Q3: Can I return or exchange the product?
A618: Yes. If the product has quality issues or size mismatch , please contact us after receiving the goods for free return/exchange, in line with Walmart platform policies.
- Material: Adopts thin breathable sun-proof fabric, soft and lightweight, quick to dissipate heat and keep breathable.
- Sun Protection: Oversized wide brim provides full coverage, shields face, neck and ears from ultraviolet rays.
- Design: Casual bucket hat shape with flexible foldable design, easy to fold and carry, not easy to deform.
- Comfort: Adjustable chin strap prevents slipping off in wind, comfortable fit and brings stable wearing experience.
- Occasion: Perfect for beach, water park, outdoor play, travel, walking and summer daily sun protection.
- hats for kids hats for boys sun hat for for kids ages baby sun hat hat for kids hat for baby sun hats for 1 year old hat for toddler hats for girls hats 6-12 months hat for boys kids ages 4-8 bucket hats for for baby boy hats 0-6 months must haves for hat for girls summer hats for sun hat with toddler sun hat essentials for kids hat with neck 2 year old for baby girl
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Hat style
Bucket
Color
Pink
Brand
YUANxueke
Material
Cotton
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Machine Washable; Hand Wash
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Stcylzfu Sun Hats for Men Women Fishing Hat UPF 50 Breathable Wide Brim Summer UV Protection Hat $10.50
Sponsored$1050current price $10.50Stcylzfu Sun Hats for Men Women Fishing Hat UPF 50 Breathable Wide Brim Summer UV Protection Hat
74.7 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowStraw Hats for Men Summer Sun Protection Panama Hat Beach Sunscreen Wide Brim Fedora Hat Sun Hats $7.99
Sponsored$799current price $7.99+$4.99 shippingStraw Hats for Men Summer Sun Protection Panama Hat Beach Sunscreen Wide Brim Fedora Hat Sun Hats
142.9 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsShipping, arrives in 3+ daysClearance, Cat Ears Beanie Winter Hat Cute Knit Cap for Women Girls $8.15 Was $10.83
Clearance
$815current price $8.15, Was $10.83$10.83Cat Ears Beanie Winter Hat Cute Knit Cap for Women Girls
XIBUFE Sun Hat for Baby Boy Girl, Soft Cotton Hat for Baby Toddler, Kids Baseball Caps for Little Boy Girl Spring Summer Sun Hat, Breathable Baby Hats Boy for All-Season Comfort $8.05
$805current price $8.05XIBUFE Sun Hat for Baby Boy Girl, Soft Cotton Hat for Baby Toddler, Kids Baseball Caps for Little Boy Girl Spring Summer Sun Hat, Breathable Baby Hats Boy for All-Season Comfort
Travelwant Summer Straw Hat Bowknot Beach Sun Protection Hats Wide Brim Caps Summer Beach Sun Protective Hat Straw Hats for Women $6.99
$699current price $6.99Travelwant Summer Straw Hat Bowknot Beach Sun Protection Hats Wide Brim Caps Summer Beach Sun Protective Hat Straw Hats for Women
113.4 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsTravelwant Outdoor Couple Hat Travel Sunscreen hat Western Cowboy Straw Hat Hand Woven Straw Hat $5.99 Was $11.41
$599current price $5.99, Was $11.41$11.41Travelwant Outdoor Couple Hat Travel Sunscreen hat Western Cowboy Straw Hat Hand Woven Straw Hat
102.4 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews2.4 out of 5 starsClearance, Wool Pillbox Hat Sun Visors for Women Fascinator Base Beach Hat for Millinery & Events Hats $0.82 Was $0.93
Clearance
11 optionsAvailable in additional 11 options$082current price $0.82, Was $0.93$0.93Wool Pillbox Hat Sun Visors for Women Fascinator Base Beach Hat for Millinery & Events Hats
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsbeishanbush Clothing 2025 Sun Hats Women Summer Wide Straw Hat Beach Foldable Sun Hats Floppy Roll Up Protection Sun Cap UPF 50 Caps B $2.28 Was $6.98
$228current price $2.28, Was $6.98$6.98beishanbush Clothing 2025 Sun Hats Women Summer Wide Straw Hat Beach Foldable Sun Hats Floppy Roll Up Protection Sun Cap UPF 50 Caps B
Clearance, Linen Straw Bucket Hat Sun Visors for Women Breathable Princess Beach Hat for Summer Hats $1.16 Was $1.64
Clearance
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$116current price $1.16, Was $1.64$1.64Linen Straw Bucket Hat Sun Visors for Women Breathable Princess Beach Hat for Summer Hats
Bucket Hat for Men Women Pork Pie Boater Wide Brim Panama Summer Beach Sun Visors $1.89
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$189current price $1.89Bucket Hat for Men Women Pork Pie Boater Wide Brim Panama Summer Beach Sun Visors
REDESS Outdoor Sun Hats for Women,Nylon UPF Protection Fishing Bucket Hat with Neck Flap,Grey $10.99
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$1099current price $10.99REDESS Outdoor Sun Hats for Women,Nylon UPF Protection Fishing Bucket Hat with Neck Flap,Grey
3684.6 out of 5 Stars. 368 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available











































