

Semi Enclosed High Side Cat Litter Box with Splash-Proof Design & Included Scoop – Spacious, Leakproof, Easy to Clean, Suitable for All Cat Litter Types
Key item features
- Made of durable, leak-proof, and scratch-resistant plastic material, ensuring longevity and easy maintenance for everyday use.
- Designed with high side edges and a front lower rim, effectively minimizing litter spills and providing a cleaner environment with an included leak-proof pedal.
- Spacious interior measuring approximately 18.9 x 12.6 x 6.1 inches (48 x 32 x 15.5 cm), offering ample space for cats to turn around comfortably while toileting.
- Compatible with various types of cat litter, thanks to its open structure that doesn't restrict the use of different litter materials or types.
- Includes a matching scoop with moderate-sized sieve holes for efficient cleaning, and a convenient hanging hook to keep the area tidy.
Specs
Size descriptor, Regular
Care and maint, Water-resistant surface and easy-to-clean design; recommended regular wiping
Dimensions, 18.12 x 11.82 x 2.37 in
Shape, Rectangular
Material, Plastic
About this item
Product details
Experience hassle-free litter management with our Semi Enclosed High Bar Cats Litter Box, designed to keep your space clean and odor-free. Crafted from durable, glossy Plastic in a sleek Beige color, this litter box measures approximately 18.9 x 12.6 x 6.1 inches, providing ample space for comfortable use. Its high sides and slightly lowered front help reduce litter scatter, while the built-in leak-proof feature ensures no messes escape. The included tactile litter spade, made from hollowed-out plastic with rounded edges, makes scooping efficient and safe. The scoop’s moderate-sized sieve filters clumped litter effectively, minimizing waste, and the hook allows for convenient storage. With a water-resistant surface and easy-to-clean design, this spacious litter box accommodates various litter types, making it a versatile choice for your feline's needs. Package includes one litter box and one litter spade for complete convenience.
- Made of durable, leak-proof, and scratch-resistant plastic material, ensuring longevity and easy maintenance for everyday use.
- Designed with high side edges and a front lower rim, effectively minimizing litter spills and providing a cleaner environment with an included leak-proof pedal.
- Spacious interior measuring approximately 18.9 x 12.6 x 6.1 inches (48 x 32 x 15.5 cm), offering ample space for cats to turn around comfortably while toileting.
- Compatible with various types of cat litter, thanks to its open structure that doesn't restrict the use of different litter materials or types.
- Includes a matching scoop with moderate-sized sieve holes for efficient cleaning, and a convenient hanging hook to keep the area tidy.
Specifications
Cat litter box type
Size descriptor
Care and maint
Dimensions
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Best seller, Inspired Essentials, High Sided Open Top Cat Litter Box with Scoop, Navy $12.89
Best seller
$1289current price $12.89Inspired Essentials, High Sided Open Top Cat Litter Box with Scoop, Navy
37264.4 out of 5 Stars. 3726 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Arm & Hammer Simply Recycled Plastic Open Top Cat Litter Box, Large Cat Litter Pan, Black $9.00 Was $18.73
Best seller
$900current price $9.00, Was $18.73$18.73Arm & Hammer Simply Recycled Plastic Open Top Cat Litter Box, Large Cat Litter Pan, Black
2424.5 out of 5 Stars. 242 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsLarge Cat Litter Box with Semi-Closed Design, Spill-Proof, Odor Control, Easy to Clean, Suitable for Various Cat Litter Types, Pet Supplies $14.49
$1449current price $14.49Large Cat Litter Box with Semi-Closed Design, Spill-Proof, Odor Control, Easy to Clean, Suitable for Various Cat Litter Types, Pet Supplies
Best seller, Petmate Basic Open Cat Litter Pan Plastic Box, 14" L Small, Assorted, Pack of 1 $6.03
Best seller
$603current price $6.03Petmate Basic Open Cat Litter Pan Plastic Box, 14" L Small, Assorted, Pack of 1
1214.4 out of 5 Stars. 121 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSemi-Enclosed Litter Box with High Side Walls and Splash-Proof Design, Leak-Resistant Plastic Cat Litter Box, Easy-Clean, Includes Litter Scoop and Hanging Hook for Convenient Scooping $6.99 Was $10.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $10.99$10.99Semi-Enclosed Litter Box with High Side Walls and Splash-Proof Design, Leak-Resistant Plastic Cat Litter Box, Easy-Clean, Includes Litter Scoop and Hanging Hook for Convenient Scooping
So Phresh Jumbo Enclosed Cat Litter Box Grey 23.4" L X 19.3" W X 18.5" H $23.99
$2399current price $23.99So Phresh Jumbo Enclosed Cat Litter Box Grey 23.4" L X 19.3" W X 18.5" H
6284.3 out of 5 Stars. 628 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsFareti Semi Enclosed High Sided Cat Litter Box, Splash Proof Designs Includes Shovel Easy to Clean Cat Litter Tray Non-Slip Bottom Ample Space for Cats $5.08 Was $8.98
$508current price $5.08, Was $8.98$8.98Fareti Semi Enclosed High Sided Cat Litter Box, Splash Proof Designs Includes Shovel Easy to Clean Cat Litter Tray Non-Slip Bottom Ample Space for Cats
Best seller, Arm & Hammer Plastic Open Top Cat Litter Box, Small Pan, Recycled Materials, Black $7.64
Best seller
$764current price $7.64Arm & Hammer Plastic Open Top Cat Litter Box, Small Pan, Recycled Materials, Black
843.7 out of 5 Stars. 84 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Powools Cat Litter Box, Stainless Steel High-Sided, 17.3 x 13.5 Inches, 6-Inch Deep Pan, with Litter Scoop, Gray $58.49 Was $109.99
Best seller
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$5849current price $58.49, Was $109.99$109.99Powools Cat Litter Box, Stainless Steel High-Sided, 17.3 x 13.5 Inches, 6-Inch Deep Pan, with Litter Scoop, Gray
4024.4 out of 5 Stars. 402 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsSemi Enclosed High Wall Litter Box with Splash Proof Design, Ample Space for Cats, Includes Litter Scoop, 14.4x10.6x4.7 inch $7.88
$788current price $7.88Semi Enclosed High Wall Litter Box with Splash Proof Design, Ample Space for Cats, Includes Litter Scoop, 14.4x10.6x4.7 inch
Top Entry Cat Litter Box Semi-Enclosed Covered Pan • High Sides Control • Deep Detachable Design • Large Capacity Easy Clean with Scoop $6.23 Was $7.00
$623current price $6.23, Was $7.00$7.00Top Entry Cat Litter Box Semi-Enclosed Covered Pan • High Sides Control • Deep Detachable Design • Large Capacity Easy Clean with Scoop
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsOEFNTAC Semi Enclosed High Bar Litter Box With Splashs Proof Designs Provides Ample Space For Cats Includes Shovel For Kittens $8.99
$899current price $8.99OEFNTAC Semi Enclosed High Bar Litter Box With Splashs Proof Designs Provides Ample Space For Cats Includes Shovel For Kittens
KTFgvq Semi Enclosed High Back Litter Box, Splash Proof Cat Litter Pan with High Sides, Spacious Open Design for Easy Scooping, Includes Litter Scoop, 4.72" x 10.63" x 14.37", Dark Gray $10.49
$1049current price $10.49KTFgvq Semi Enclosed High Back Litter Box, Splash Proof Cat Litter Pan with High Sides, Spacious Open Design for Easy Scooping, Includes Litter Scoop, 4.72" x 10.63" x 14.37", Dark Gray
Ikohbadg Semi Enclosed High Bar Cat Litter Box with Splash Proof Design, Leak-Proof and Scratch-Proof, Includes Litter Scoop and Convenient Hook for Easy Cleaning $8.99
$899current price $8.99Ikohbadg Semi Enclosed High Bar Cat Litter Box with Splash Proof Design, Leak-Proof and Scratch-Proof, Includes Litter Scoop and Convenient Hook for Easy Cleaning
Japceit Semi-Enclosed Cat Litter Box, High Barrier Design with Splash Guard, Spacious Kitty Toilet with Included Scoop, Odor-Control Pet Bathroom for Indoor Cats, Easy Clean Surface $4.28 Was $7.28
$428current price $4.28, Was $7.28$7.28Japceit Semi-Enclosed Cat Litter Box, High Barrier Design with Splash Guard, Spacious Kitty Toilet with Included Scoop, Odor-Control Pet Bathroom for Indoor Cats, Easy Clean Surface
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsLeodye 1PCS Semi-Enclosed Litter Box Effectively , Made of Non-Stick Material for Easy Disassembly and Cleaning -14.17x11.02x5.31in $4.77
$477current price $4.77Leodye 1PCS Semi-Enclosed Litter Box Effectively , Made of Non-Stick Material for Easy Disassembly and Cleaning -14.17x11.02x5.31in
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsSemi-Enclosed High Bar Cats Litter Box With Splash-Proof Design For Large Cats Includes Litter Shovel Plastic Spacious Easy Clean Toilet Pet Supplies Comfortable Hygienic Use $7.19 Was $10.99
$719current price $7.19, Was $10.99$10.99Semi-Enclosed High Bar Cats Litter Box With Splash-Proof Design For Large Cats Includes Litter Shovel Plastic Spacious Easy Clean Toilet Pet Supplies Comfortable Hygienic Use
Clearance, Jpxdew Cat Litter Box for Home Cats,Semi Enclosed Splash Proof,Includes Scoop,Size 14.37x10.63x4.72in $9.50 Was $10.67
$950current price $9.50, Was $10.67$10.67Jpxdew Cat Litter Box for Home Cats,Semi Enclosed Splash Proof,Includes Scoop,Size 14.37x10.63x4.72in
Cat Litter Box, Pink, Semi-Enclosed Open Toilet, Deodorant Feces Tray, Splash Proof, Pet Supplies Lulshou $7.18
$718current price $7.18Cat Litter Box, Pink, Semi-Enclosed Open Toilet, Deodorant Feces Tray, Splash Proof, Pet Supplies Lulshou
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsHWRETIE Semi Enclosed High Sided Cat Litter Box Splash Proof Open Top Design Spacious Cat Toilet for Cats Under 10 Pounds Easy Clean Indoor Litter Tray $5.58 Was $6.28
$558current price $5.58, Was $6.28$6.28HWRETIE Semi Enclosed High Sided Cat Litter Box Splash Proof Open Top Design Spacious Cat Toilet for Cats Under 10 Pounds Easy Clean Indoor Litter Tray
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31


















































