

JZCHUNTOY Ice Sensation Handheld Fan, Portable Wearable Neck Hanging Design, Digital Display, Strong Airflow, Rechargeable Mini Fan for Outdoor Activities, Travel, Camping, Office and Daily Use
Key item features
- 1. Experience refreshing with our Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Digital Display Fan, for staying cool on hot summer days.
- 2. This fan features a neck-hanging , allowing you to hands-free while in outdoor activities or relaxing at home.
- 3. Equipped with display, the Ice Feeling Handheld Fan provides real-time feedback on speed settings, ensuring you can customize your experience effortlessly.
- 4. Lightweight and portable, this fan is for outdoor adventures, whether you're hiking, camping, or enjoying a day at the beach.
- 5. the power of convenience and with the Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Fan, designed for those who demand both functionality and style in their solutions.
- 6.Hands-free design provides strong airflow for outdoor use
Specs
Weight, 0.51 lb
Brand, JZCHUNTOY
Color, White
Has written warranty, No
Home decor style, Art Deco, Farmhouse, Modern, Traditional
About this item
Product details
Cold Compress Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-mounted Portable Digital Violent Fan
Features:
-
1. Experience refreshing with our Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Digital Display Fan, for staying cool on hot summer days.
-
2. This fan features a neck-hanging , allowing you to hands-free while in outdoor activities or relaxing at home.
-
3. Equipped with display, the Ice Feeling Handheld Fan provides real-time feedback on speed settings, ensuring you can customize your experience effortlessly.
-
4. Lightweight and portable, this fan is for outdoor adventures, whether you're hiking, camping, or enjoying a day at the beach.
-
5. the power of convenience and with the Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Fan, designed for those who demand both functionality and style in their solutions.
Product Description:
1*Fan
- 1. Experience refreshing with our Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Digital Display Fan, for staying cool on hot summer days.
- 2. This fan features a neck-hanging , allowing you to hands-free while in outdoor activities or relaxing at home.
- 3. Equipped with display, the Ice Feeling Handheld Fan provides real-time feedback on speed settings, ensuring you can customize your experience effortlessly.
- 4. Lightweight and portable, this fan is for outdoor adventures, whether you're hiking, camping, or enjoying a day at the beach.
- 5. the power of convenience and with the Ice Feeling Handheld Outdoor Portable Neck-Mounted Fan, designed for those who demand both functionality and style in their solutions.
- 6.Hands-free design provides strong airflow for outdoor use
Specifications
Dimensions
Weight
Brand
Color
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Clearance, Askmuse Portable Waist Fan Rechargeable,100 Levels Personal Cooling Fan with Flashlight,Hands-Free Belt Clip Fan,Outdoor Work,Travel,Camping,Gifts for Men and Women $15.99 Was $28.69
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1599current price $15.99, Was $28.69$28.69Askmuse Portable Waist Fan Rechargeable,100 Levels Personal Cooling Fan with Flashlight,Hands-Free Belt Clip Fan,Outdoor Work,Travel,Camping,Gifts for Men and Women
2624.7 out of 5 Stars. 262 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, New 9000mAh 4-Speed Oscillating LED Desk Fan,Portable Stroller Fan/Foldable Hanging Clip Fans,Handheld Fans,Personal Rechargeable Small Fan for Home Travel Camping,11inch,Beige $20.99 Was $43.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2099current price $20.99, Was $43.99$43.99New 9000mAh 4-Speed Oscillating LED Desk Fan,Portable Stroller Fan/Foldable Hanging Clip Fans,Handheld Fans,Personal Rechargeable Small Fan for Home Travel Camping,11inch,Beige
2254.5 out of 5 Stars. 225 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Fimilo Handheld Fan, 5-Speed Hand Fan, 5000mAh Pocket Fan, Foldable 3-in-1 Personal Fan for Home, Office, Travel, Beach & Outdoor (Black) $10.99 Was $19.99
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1099current price $10.99, Was $19.99$19.99Fimilo Handheld Fan, 5-Speed Hand Fan, 5000mAh Pocket Fan, Foldable 3-in-1 Personal Fan for Home, Office, Travel, Beach & Outdoor (Black)
1704.5 out of 5 Stars. 170 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Juyafio Cutting-Edge Tech with 199 Speed Cooling Portable Small Fan&Handheld Fan,Foldable Desktop Fan,4000mAh, USB Rechargeable And Quiet Personal Fan For Home, Office, Travel & Outdoor Use (White) $17.89
In 50+ people's carts
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1789current price $17.89Juyafio Cutting-Edge Tech with 199 Speed Cooling Portable Small Fan&Handheld Fan,Foldable Desktop Fan,4000mAh, USB Rechargeable And Quiet Personal Fan For Home, Office, Travel & Outdoor Use (White)
2284.5 out of 5 Stars. 228 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsPortable Mini Clip On Fan,Portable Silent Bladeless Mini Fan for Shirt & Waist,Adjustable 3 Speeds Personal Neck Fans,Hands-Free Neck Cooling Fans For Outdoor,Travel,Travel Accessories $11.14
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1114current price $11.14Portable Mini Clip On Fan,Portable Silent Bladeless Mini Fan for Shirt & Waist,Adjustable 3 Speeds Personal Neck Fans,Hands-Free Neck Cooling Fans For Outdoor,Travel,Travel Accessories
Portable Handheld Turbo Fan | 3 IN 1 Hand/Neck/Desk Fan, Up to 12 Working Hours, 5 Gear Wind, Battery Operated, Travel, Working, Outdoor Activities $35.00
$3500current price $35.00Portable Handheld Turbo Fan | 3 IN 1 Hand/Neck/Desk Fan, Up to 12 Working Hours, 5 Gear Wind, Battery Operated, Travel, Working, Outdoor Activities
Best seller, Easyriver Portable Handheld Turbo Fan with Ice Cooling, 5 Gear Wind, Up to 12 Working Hours, 3 IN 1 Rechargeable Personal Fan with LED Display for Outdoor Activities, Travel, Beach (Black) $14.59 Was $34.99
Best seller
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$1459current price $14.59, Was $34.99$34.99Easyriver Portable Handheld Turbo Fan with Ice Cooling, 5 Gear Wind, Up to 12 Working Hours, 3 IN 1 Rechargeable Personal Fan with LED Display for Outdoor Activities, Travel, Beach (Black)
784.6 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsReduced price, NIUTA® Portable Neck Fan, Rechargeable Neck Fan with 4000mAh Battery, Hands Free Bladeless Wearable Fan, 3 Speeds Type-C USB Personal Fan Around Neck for Travel, Outdoor, Office, Walking & Gifts $17.99 Was $39.99
Reduced price
$1799current price $17.99, Was $39.99$39.99NIUTA® Portable Neck Fan, Rechargeable Neck Fan with 4000mAh Battery, Hands Free Bladeless Wearable Fan, 3 Speeds Type-C USB Personal Fan Around Neck for Travel, Outdoor, Office, Walking & Gifts
1424.7 out of 5 Stars. 142 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsJZCHUNTOY 6 Inch Desktop Fan 1 Piece, Portable USB Rechargeable Table Fan, Adjustable Quiet Strong Wind Cooling Fan, Air Cooler for Home Office Desk Outdoor Camping $6.91
$691current price $6.91JZCHUNTOY 6 Inch Desktop Fan 1 Piece, Portable USB Rechargeable Table Fan, Adjustable Quiet Strong Wind Cooling Fan, Air Cooler for Home Office Desk Outdoor Camping
Clearance, Portable Fan, Rechargeable Handheld Fans with Speed Adjustable, Summer Mini Portable Hand Fans Women Men Personal Fan for Travel, Vacation, Camping Etc $13.99 Was $15.69
Clearance
$1399current price $13.99, Was $15.69$15.69Portable Fan, Rechargeable Handheld Fans with Speed Adjustable, Summer Mini Portable Hand Fans Women Men Personal Fan for Travel, Vacation, Camping Etc
1044.9 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsHIBIBUD 15.7 Inch Double Head Window Fan, 3 Speed Portable USB Desk Fan with 180 Degree Rotating Heads, Wall Mountable Exhaust Fan for Bedroom Home Office Camping, Orange $29.81
$2981current price $29.81HIBIBUD 15.7 Inch Double Head Window Fan, 3 Speed Portable USB Desk Fan with 180 Degree Rotating Heads, Wall Mountable Exhaust Fan for Bedroom Home Office Camping, Orange
SIMWAL 6000mAh Neck Fan, 30H Runtime 6 Speeds 360° Airflow, USB Rechargeable Personal Fan & Wearable Fan for Camping Travel Beach Outdoor Sports, White $20.99 Was $33.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$2099current price $20.99, Was $33.99$33.99SIMWAL 6000mAh Neck Fan, 30H Runtime 6 Speeds 360° Airflow, USB Rechargeable Personal Fan & Wearable Fan for Camping Travel Beach Outdoor Sports, White
1174.6 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsPortable Neck and Waist Fan with Digital Display, Rechargeable Hands-Free Fan, Foldable Design for Summer Travel, Hiking, Outdoor Sports, and Camping , 1Pack Black $16.38
$1638current price $16.38Portable Neck and Waist Fan with Digital Display, Rechargeable Hands-Free Fan, Foldable Design for Summer Travel, Hiking, Outdoor Sports, and Camping , 1Pack Black
Clearance, 3rd Generation Hands Free Neck Hanging Aromatherapy Fan With LED Light Long Battery Life, Portable Silent Personal Cooling Fan For Sports Outdoor Travel, Wearable Mini Neck Fan With Aroma Diffuser $11.33 Was $14.99
$1133current price $11.33, Was $14.99$14.993rd Generation Hands Free Neck Hanging Aromatherapy Fan With LED Light Long Battery Life, Portable Silent Personal Cooling Fan For Sports Outdoor Travel, Wearable Mini Neck Fan With Aroma Diffuser
Kieccall Foldable Handheld Fan USB Portable Digital Display Quiet Turbo Neck Hanging Mini Fan for Outdoor Use $6.58
$658current price $6.58Kieccall Foldable Handheld Fan USB Portable Digital Display Quiet Turbo Neck Hanging Mini Fan for Outdoor Use
Reduced price, Portable Neck Fan,Rechargeable Personal Fan,Adjustable Width Neckfan with 3 Speeds, Birthday Gifts for Men Women Mom Dad, Hands Free Cooling Fan for Summer(Black) $10.00 Was $16.19
Reduced price
$1000current price $10.00, Was $16.19$16.19Portable Neck Fan,Rechargeable Personal Fan,Adjustable Width Neckfan with 3 Speeds, Birthday Gifts for Men Women Mom Dad, Hands Free Cooling Fan for Summer(Black)
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsYiJuHui USB Rechargeable Portable Handheld Fan with Mirror, 3 Speeds Hanging Neck Fan, Powerful Mini Fan for Outdoor Travel Office Home, Personal Cooling Fan with Lanyard $10.96
$1096current price $10.96YiJuHui USB Rechargeable Portable Handheld Fan with Mirror, 3 Speeds Hanging Neck Fan, Powerful Mini Fan for Outdoor Travel Office Home, Personal Cooling Fan with Lanyard
Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Disney Winnie the Pooh Portable Cooling Neck Fan
224.3 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsPortable Neck Fan, Adjustable Length, Hands Free 360° Cooling, 3 Speeds, USB Rechargeable, Lightweight $13.00 Was $17.90
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1300current price $13.00, Was $17.90$17.90Portable Neck Fan, Adjustable Length, Hands Free 360° Cooling, 3 Speeds, USB Rechargeable, Lightweight
184.3 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsMini Handheld Fan High Speed Portable Pocket Fan USB Rechargeable Lanyard Neck Fan Strong Wind Compact Personal Fan for Travel Outdoor Commuting Office Hands Free Cooling Daily Use Summer $7.97
$797current price $7.97Mini Handheld Fan High Speed Portable Pocket Fan USB Rechargeable Lanyard Neck Fan Strong Wind Compact Personal Fan for Travel Outdoor Commuting Office Hands Free Cooling Daily Use Summer
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31
























