

Hero image 0 of Fareti 4 Tier Narrow Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels, Slim Plastic Shelf Unit for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room, 0 of 4
Fareti 4 Tier Narrow Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels, Slim Plastic Shelf Unit for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room
(No ratings yet)
Fareti 4 Tier Narrow Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels, Slim Plastic Shelf Unit for Kitchen Bathroom Living RoomFareti 4 Tier Narrow Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels Slim Plastic Shelf Unit for Kitchen Bathroom Living RoomFareti 4 Tier Narrow Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels Slim Plastic Shelf Unit for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room
Actual Color:Black
Black, $16.99
$16.99
White, $16.99, was $19.99
$16.99$19.99
Key item features
- --Fareti:Designed for Comfort at Home
- --Good news! Your package arrives in 7-15 days
- Quantity: 1Pcs
- Colour: Black
- Material: plastic
- Product size: 86x40x13cm/33.86x15.75x5.12in
- Package size:40x13x11.5cm/15.75x15.12x4.53in et weight: 800g/1.764lb
- Gross weight: 800g/1.764lb
- Descrition: Space-Saving
- Slim Designs: With a super-narrow 13cm profile, this rolling car t perfectly fits into tight gaps between fridge, cabinet and wall, turning
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
In 50+ people's carts, Mainstays 3-Tier Plastic Rolling Laundry Cart, Arctic White $14.98
In 50+ people's carts
Sponsored$1498current price $14.98Mainstays 3-Tier Plastic Rolling Laundry Cart, Arctic White
26124.4 out of 5 Stars. 2612 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsGOCAPTAIN Rolling Storage Cart Utility Cart – 4-Tier Slim Steel Organizer Shelf with Wheels, Space-Saving Utility Rack for Office, Kitchen, Bathroom – Durable Mobile Push Cart $30.59
Sponsored$3059current price $30.59GOCAPTAIN Rolling Storage Cart Utility Cart – 4-Tier Slim Steel Organizer Shelf with Wheels, Space-Saving Utility Rack for Office, Kitchen, Bathroom – Durable Mobile Push Cart
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysIn 100+ people's carts, Starplast 3-Drawer Organization Tower Medium Storage Cart, Silver Plastic $16.98
In 100+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1698current price $16.98Starplast 3-Drawer Organization Tower Medium Storage Cart, Silver Plastic
11924.3 out of 5 Stars. 1192 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsBest seller, LLMRR 3 Tier Rolling Utility Cart with Removable Drawer and Handle, Mobile Storage Cart with Wheels, Lockable Organizer Cart for Bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Snack, Office, Craft, Black $16.50
$1650current price $16.50LLMRR 3 Tier Rolling Utility Cart with Removable Drawer and Handle, Mobile Storage Cart with Wheels, Lockable Organizer Cart for Bathroom, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Snack, Office, Craft, Black
8244.3 out of 5 Stars. 824 reviews4.3 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, Yeabett 3 Tier Rolling Utility Cart Organizer with Removable Drawer, Mobile Storage Carts with 2 Lockable Wheels for Bathroom, Kitchen, Snack, Craft, Makeup, Baby Essentials, Black $15.99 Was $23.99
$1599current price $15.99, Was $23.99$23.99Yeabett 3 Tier Rolling Utility Cart Organizer with Removable Drawer, Mobile Storage Carts with 2 Lockable Wheels for Bathroom, Kitchen, Snack, Craft, Makeup, Baby Essentials, Black
11854.6 out of 5 Stars. 1185 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, 3 Tier Rolling Utility Cart with Removable Drawer, Bathroom Storage Organizer with 2 Lockable Wheels, Mobile Shelving Unit for Kitchen, Office, Snack, Craft, Makeup, Baby Essentials, White $21.99
Best seller
14 optionsAvailable in additional 14 options$2199current price $21.993 Tier Rolling Utility Cart with Removable Drawer, Bathroom Storage Organizer with 2 Lockable Wheels, Mobile Shelving Unit for Kitchen, Office, Snack, Craft, Makeup, Baby Essentials, White
3054.4 out of 5 Stars. 305 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsIn 25+ people's carts, Cowin 3-Tier Metal Rolling Storage Cart Shelves Rolling Utility Cart Organizer Cart Movable Storage Organizer Bathroom Kitchen Office Workshop White $22.46 Was $32.99
$2246current price $22.46, Was $32.99$32.99Cowin 3-Tier Metal Rolling Storage Cart Shelves Rolling Utility Cart Organizer Cart Movable Storage Organizer Bathroom Kitchen Office Workshop White
8314.1 out of 5 Stars. 831 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsClearance, 3 Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Handle for Kitchen Bathroom Organization $16.99 Was $20.99
Clearance
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1699current price $16.99, Was $20.99$20.993 Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Handle for Kitchen Bathroom Organization
Clearance, White Multi-Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Bins $14.99 Was $18.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1499current price $14.99, Was $18.99$18.99White Multi-Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Bins
Clearance, 5 Tier Storage Cart With Wheels Rolling Utility Organizer for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen $17.99 Was $26.98
Clearance
$1799current price $17.99, Was $26.98$26.985 Tier Storage Cart With Wheels Rolling Utility Organizer for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen
Best seller, EDX 4-Tier Rolling Cart, 132 lbs Metal Utility Cart Storage Organizer with Lockable Casters, Multi-Functional Mesh Rolling Storage Cart for Kitchen Office, White $29.99 Was $42.99
Best seller
12 optionsAvailable in additional 12 options$2999current price $29.99, Was $42.99$42.99EDX 4-Tier Rolling Cart, 132 lbs Metal Utility Cart Storage Organizer with Lockable Casters, Multi-Functional Mesh Rolling Storage Cart for Kitchen Office, White
8384.7 out of 5 Stars. 838 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars4-Tier Rolling Cart, Movable Plastic Storage Rack with Wheels, Multi-functional Storage Shelf for Kitchen, Bathroom, Office $16.99
$1699current price $16.994-Tier Rolling Cart, Movable Plastic Storage Rack with Wheels, Multi-functional Storage Shelf for Kitchen, Bathroom, Office
Yannianjz 5 Tier Storage Cart, Multi Layer Rolling Shelf with Hooks and Wheels, Mobile Organizer Rack for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Bathroom $14.99 Was $22.99
$1499current price $14.99, Was $22.99$22.99Yannianjz 5 Tier Storage Cart, Multi Layer Rolling Shelf with Hooks and Wheels, Mobile Organizer Rack for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Bathroom
Dyegold Three-Tier Movable Crevice Storage Rack 15.8 in Narrow Slim Rolling Cart with Lockable Wheels for Bathroom Kitchen Laundry $16.99
$1699current price $16.99Dyegold Three-Tier Movable Crevice Storage Rack 15.8 in Narrow Slim Rolling Cart with Lockable Wheels for Bathroom Kitchen Laundry
Clearance, Rolling Storage Cart, 4-Tier Plastic Organizer with Wheels for Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom, Mobile Utility Shelf $9.99 Was $12.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$999current price $9.99, Was $12.99$12.99Rolling Storage Cart, 4-Tier Plastic Organizer with Wheels for Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom, Mobile Utility Shelf
4-Tier Slim Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels, Space-Saving Utility Organizer for Bathroom, Bedroom, Kitchen and Office $16.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1699current price $16.994-Tier Slim Rolling Storage Cart with Wheels, Space-Saving Utility Organizer for Bathroom, Bedroom, Kitchen and Office
Partheme 3-Tier Rolling Cart with Wheels,Multifunction Utility Storage Carts, Kitchen Storage Organizer,Mobile Shelving Unit for Bathroom,Laundry, Pink $11.97
$1197current price $11.97Partheme 3-Tier Rolling Cart with Wheels,Multifunction Utility Storage Carts, Kitchen Storage Organizer,Mobile Shelving Unit for Bathroom,Laundry, Pink
Clearance, 2-Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Locking Wheels for Multi-Room Organization, Mobile Kitchen and Bathroom Organizer with Handles $13.81 Was $16.05
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1381current price $13.81, Was $16.05$16.052-Tier Rolling Storage Cart with Locking Wheels for Multi-Room Organization, Mobile Kitchen and Bathroom Organizer with Handles
Best seller, LLMRR 4 Tier Slim Rolling Storage Cart with wheels, Bathroom Storage Organizer, Kitchen Utility Cart, Narrow Shelf & Mobile Shelving Unit for Bathroom, Kitchen, Narrow Places, 4 Tier, Black $16.99 Was $25.99
$1699current price $16.99, Was $25.99$25.99LLMRR 4 Tier Slim Rolling Storage Cart with wheels, Bathroom Storage Organizer, Kitchen Utility Cart, Narrow Shelf & Mobile Shelving Unit for Bathroom, Kitchen, Narrow Places, 4 Tier, Black
4584 out of 5 Stars. 458 reviews4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Simplify Tote & Go Collapsible Utility Cart in White $20.96 $20.96/count
$2096current price $20.96$20.96/countSimplify Tote & Go Collapsible Utility Cart in White
5414.5 out of 5 Stars. 541 reviews4.5 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet






























