

Hero image 0 of Dmlowu Microfiber Bath Towels, Lightweight Fast-Drying Hair Towel for Women, Washcloths for Yoga Camping Hiking Beach Pool Travel, 0 of 5
Dmlowu Microfiber Bath Towels, Lightweight Fast-Drying Hair Towel for Women, Washcloths for Yoga Camping Hiking Beach Pool Travel
(No ratings yet)
Dmlowu Microfiber Bath Towels, Lightweight Fast-Drying Hair Towel for Women, Washcloths for Yoga Camping Hiking Beach Pool TravelDmlowu Microfiber Bath Towels Lightweight Fast Drying Hair Towel for Women Washcloths for Yoga Camping Hiking Beach Pool Travel
Actual Color:Beige-Out of stock
Beige, Out of stock
Key item features
- Material: This towel is made from natural cotton fibers.
- Size: 13 x 28.7 inches.
- Low Lint: The tightly woven cotton construction resists shedding lint.
- No Fading: Colors stay true even after repeated machine washing.
- Beautiful Gift: It makes a thoughtful housewarming or holiday gift.
Specs
Fabric content, Cotton
Items included, 1x towels
Size, 7.87x1.57x1.57
Features, Quick Dry
Color, Beige
Grams per square meter (gsm), 450 gsm
Fabric content
Cotton
Items included, 1x towels
Items included
1x towels
Size, 7.87x1.57x1.57
Size
7.87x1.57x1.57
Features, Quick Dry
Features
Quick Dry
Color, Beige
Color
Beige
Grams per square meter (gsm), 450 gsm
Grams per square meter (gsm)
450 gsm
About this item
Product details
Cottons Towels Thick Soft Highly Absorbent Face Towels Bathroom Hand Towels For Face Washing Showers Spa Daily Use
Features:
Material:cottons
Color:Beige
Product size: 73x33cm /28.7x13in
Packing size: 20x4x4cm /7.9x1.6x1.6in
Gross weight: 100g/0.22lb
Net weight:100g/0.22lb
Product Description:
Premiums
Pures Cottons: Crafted from highs quality pures cottons fabric, this product is safe and non-irritating for all skinss types.
Soft,
Fine-Striped Texture: A delicate, fine-striped patterns is woven into the fabric, adding a touch of classic elegances. Simultaneously, the smooths, combed cottons fibers create a gentle, skinss-friendly surfaces—making it ideal choice for daily facial cleansing.
Superior
Absorbency and Quicks-Drying: The dense cottons weave structure rapidly
absorbs water, moistures, and perspiration, helping you stay dry. Furthermore, excellent breathability accelerates airflow, effectively preventings the towel from developing odors between uses.
Compact
Size, Versatile Use: Perfectly sized for versatility, it serves equally
well as a facial cloth for washing and makeup removal, or as a convenient hand towel for use in the bathroom, kitchen, or spa area. Its
compact and lightweight designs makes it easys to tucks into a bag for use—whether you are traveling or heading to the gym.
Durables
and Easys Care: The edges feature reinforced stitching to prevents fraying or wear, even after repeated machines washing. The premiums pures cottons material retains its originals softness and absorbency through numerous wash cycles, making it indispensable and durables staple for your daily presonals hygienes routine.
Package Content:
1x towels
Features:
Material:cottons
Color:Beige
Product size: 73x33cm /28.7x13in
Packing size: 20x4x4cm /7.9x1.6x1.6in
Gross weight: 100g/0.22lb
Net weight:100g/0.22lb
Product Description:
Premiums
Pures Cottons: Crafted from highs quality pures cottons fabric, this product is safe and non-irritating for all skinss types.
Soft,
Fine-Striped Texture: A delicate, fine-striped patterns is woven into the fabric, adding a touch of classic elegances. Simultaneously, the smooths, combed cottons fibers create a gentle, skinss-friendly surfaces—making it ideal choice for daily facial cleansing.
Superior
Absorbency and Quicks-Drying: The dense cottons weave structure rapidly
absorbs water, moistures, and perspiration, helping you stay dry. Furthermore, excellent breathability accelerates airflow, effectively preventings the towel from developing odors between uses.
Compact
Size, Versatile Use: Perfectly sized for versatility, it serves equally
well as a facial cloth for washing and makeup removal, or as a convenient hand towel for use in the bathroom, kitchen, or spa area. Its
compact and lightweight designs makes it easys to tucks into a bag for use—whether you are traveling or heading to the gym.
Durables
and Easys Care: The edges feature reinforced stitching to prevents fraying or wear, even after repeated machines washing. The premiums pures cottons material retains its originals softness and absorbency through numerous wash cycles, making it indispensable and durables staple for your daily presonals hygienes routine.
Package Content:
1x towels
- Material: This towel is made from natural cotton fibers.
- Size: 13 x 28.7 inches.
- Low Lint: The tightly woven cotton construction resists shedding lint.
- No Fading: Colors stay true even after repeated machine washing.
- Beautiful Gift: It makes a thoughtful housewarming or holiday gift.
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Fabric content
Cotton
Items included
1x towels
Size
7.87x1.57x1.57
Features
Quick Dry
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Machine washable
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Dmlowu Luxury Bath Towels, Soft Highly Absorbent Quicker Dry Cotton Towels, Towels for Bathroom Gym, Shower, Hotel $0.62
$062current price $0.62Dmlowu Luxury Bath Towels, Soft Highly Absorbent Quicker Dry Cotton Towels, Towels for Bathroom Gym, Shower, Hotel
3503.1 out of 5 Stars. 350 reviews3.1 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, PALIFEUR Bath Towels Premium Checkered Bath Towels, 29.53x13.78", Ultra Soft Velvet Towels Highly Absorbent Wash Cloths Quick Drying Towels for Bathroom, Gym, Shower(Red) $0.21
$021current price $0.21PALIFEUR Bath Towels Premium Checkered Bath Towels, 29.53x13.78", Ultra Soft Velvet Towels Highly Absorbent Wash Cloths Quick Drying Towels for Bathroom, Gym, Shower(Red)
1442.7 out of 5 Stars. 144 reviews2.7 out of 5 starsClearance, WeDecorBay Large Soft Highly Absorbent Turkish Towel Extra Large Lightweight Portable Quick Dry Ideal for Bath Beach Shower Gym Usage Comfortable Cotton Fabric Pink,Free Size $2.99 Was $4.89
Clearance
$299current price $2.99, Was $4.89$4.89WeDecorBay Large Soft Highly Absorbent Turkish Towel Extra Large Lightweight Portable Quick Dry Ideal for Bath Beach Shower Gym Usage Comfortable Cotton Fabric Pink,Free Size
50+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays 100% Cotton Washcloth, 12 in x 12 in, Navy, 1 Piece $1.24
50+ bought since yesterday
$124current price $1.24Mainstays 100% Cotton Washcloth, 12 in x 12 in, Navy, 1 Piece
4744.5 out of 5 Stars. 474 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsClearance, Clearance! Denhf Microfiber Coral Velvet Bath Towel, Highly Absorbent Quick Dry Hand Towels, Wash Cloths for Hotel, Bathroom, Shower, and Spa, Super Soft Towels, 14 x 30 Inch, Brown $1.59 Was $3.29
$159current price $1.59, Was $3.29$3.29Clearance! Denhf Microfiber Coral Velvet Bath Towel, Highly Absorbent Quick Dry Hand Towels, Wash Cloths for Hotel, Bathroom, Shower, and Spa, Super Soft Towels, 14 x 30 Inch, Brown
81.1 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews1.1 out of 5 starsReduced price, Dmlowu Bath Towels Soft Absorbent Large Bath Towels Quicker Dry Towels for Bathroom Gym, Shower, Hotel, Towels 14x30 Inch $3.59 Was $3.99
$359current price $3.59, Was $3.99$3.99Dmlowu Bath Towels Soft Absorbent Large Bath Towels Quicker Dry Towels for Bathroom Gym, Shower, Hotel, Towels 14x30 Inch
1782.9 out of 5 Stars. 178 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsClearance, EGYMEN Disposable Bath Towel, Compressed Portable Bathcloth for Travel, Thickened Absorbent Body Towel for Camping, Hygienic Single-Use Towel for Gyms and Hotels $3.49 Was $3.99
Clearance
$349current price $3.49, Was $3.99$3.99EGYMEN Disposable Bath Towel, Compressed Portable Bathcloth for Travel, Thickened Absorbent Body Towel for Camping, Hygienic Single-Use Towel for Gyms and Hotels
Clearance, 100Pcs/Bag Thick Disposable Towel Strong Water Absorption Lint Free Soft Travel Cotton Face Towel for Camping Gym 1Pcs $0.99 Was $2.58
Clearance
$099current price $0.99, Was $2.58$2.58100Pcs/Bag Thick Disposable Towel Strong Water Absorption Lint Free Soft Travel Cotton Face Towel for Camping Gym 1Pcs
AOMXGD Cotton Bath Towels Large - Ultra Soft Thick Absorbent Quick Dry, All-Purpose Towel for Bathroom Shower Home Gym Pool Yoga Hotel $1.80 Was $4.99
$180current price $1.80, Was $4.99$4.99AOMXGD Cotton Bath Towels Large - Ultra Soft Thick Absorbent Quick Dry, All-Purpose Towel for Bathroom Shower Home Gym Pool Yoga Hotel
132.8 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews2.8 out of 5 starsBathroom Hand Towels, 14x30" 600 GSM 100% Cotton - Ultra Soft & Highly Absorbent Face Towels, Hotel Spa Quality by PALIFEUR $1.76 Was $5.57
$176current price $1.76, Was $5.57$5.57Bathroom Hand Towels, 14x30" 600 GSM 100% Cotton - Ultra Soft & Highly Absorbent Face Towels, Hotel Spa Quality by PALIFEUR
364.5 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsMoocorvic Cotton Bathroom Towels, Ultra Soft Highly Absorbant Lightweight Large Bath Towels, for Gym Travel Bathroom Pool, Quick Drying, Blue $1.77
$177current price $1.77Moocorvic Cotton Bathroom Towels, Ultra Soft Highly Absorbant Lightweight Large Bath Towels, for Gym Travel Bathroom Pool, Quick Drying, Blue
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsDisposable Towels Portable Thicken Camping Towels For Travel Hotel Business Trip Swimming Pet Towels Spa Hot Spring Water Play 27.5''X11.8.(One Size,white) $0.99
$099current price $0.99Disposable Towels Portable Thicken Camping Towels For Travel Hotel Business Trip Swimming Pet Towels Spa Hot Spring Water Play 27.5''X11.8.(One Size,white)
Quick Dry Towel. Microfiber Travel Towel Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Gym. Lightweight & Fast Drying Travel Towels for Body. Compact & Easy to Pack, Black(1Pcs, 30*30cm) $1.37
23 optionsAvailable in additional 23 options$137current price $1.37Quick Dry Towel. Microfiber Travel Towel Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Gym. Lightweight & Fast Drying Travel Towels for Body. Compact & Easy to Pack, Black(1Pcs, 30*30cm)
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsNkmbld Microfiber Bath Towel for Men Women, Super Absorbent Beach Towel Lightweight Beach Blanket for Home Swimming Pool Yoga Gym Travel Vacation $0.99 Was $2.22
$099current price $0.99, Was $2.22$2.22Nkmbld Microfiber Bath Towel for Men Women, Super Absorbent Beach Towel Lightweight Beach Blanket for Home Swimming Pool Yoga Gym Travel Vacation
Reduced price, Large Oversized Bath Towel, Torqee Ultra Soft Thick Towel, 36 x 80 cm Highly Absorbent Quick Dry Shower Towel, for Bathroom, Bedroom and Living Room, Mint Green $0.59 Was $0.69
$059current price $0.59, Was $0.69$0.69Large Oversized Bath Towel, Torqee Ultra Soft Thick Towel, 36 x 80 cm Highly Absorbent Quick Dry Shower Towel, for Bathroom, Bedroom and Living Room, Mint Green
51 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews1 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Mainstays Towel Collection $5.88 $2.94/ea
In 200+ people's carts
$588current price $5.88$2.94/eaMainstays Towel Collection
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMicrofiber Bath Towel, Quick Dry Towel, Soft Absorbent Towel, Lightweight Travel Towel for Gym Beach Swimming Camping Yoga, Reusable Microfiber Bath Towel, Blue, AKLJWH $1.22
$122current price $1.22Microfiber Bath Towel, Quick Dry Towel, Soft Absorbent Towel, Lightweight Travel Towel for Gym Beach Swimming Camping Yoga, Reusable Microfiber Bath Towel, Blue, AKLJWH
JOGZMZ Microfiber Bath Towel 29.5x13.8in Super Absorbent Fast Drying Lightweight Soft for Shower Travel Camping Yoga Swimming Multipurpose Towel $2.95
$295current price $2.95JOGZMZ Microfiber Bath Towel 29.5x13.8in Super Absorbent Fast Drying Lightweight Soft for Shower Travel Camping Yoga Swimming Multipurpose Towel
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available

































































