

Yhmxh Soap Dispenser, Refillable Hand Soap Dispenser for Bathroom and Dish Soap Dispenser for Kitchen Sink, Liquid Soap Dispenser with Waterproof Label, White Bathroom Dispenser (10 Oz/300 ml)
Key item features
- Premium Soap Dispenser: Made of premium thickened PET plastic, the soap dispenser is stylish and of high quality. With its crisp white design, it blends in anywhere. The durable, clear soap dispenser lets you clearly see what's inside and reminds you to refill. Use this liquid soap dispenser anywhere from the bathroom to the kitchen to keep your home organized and attractive.
- With Sturdy Pump Head: The simple yet elegant clear soap dispenser comes with the latest leak-proof pump. This pump head allows you to pump large amounts of soap with just one pump. No leaks or drips. The pump head has passed 5,000 pressure tests and can withstand frequent use. Perfect hand soap dispenser for bathroom and dish soap dispenser for kitchen.
- Reduce Waste, Reusable: The refillable soap dispensers helps you reduce plastic waste and transition to an eco-friendly lifestyle in the long run. Reduce waste and save money.
- Widely Used: The soap dispenser is suitable for liquid soap, detergent, lotion, essential oil, shampoo, shower gel, mouthwash, massage oil, kitchen sauce, etc. As long as it is a liquid, it can be packaged. Featuring durable construction and a stylish design, this modern soap dispenser is both functional and beautiful. It makes a great addition to any home and makes the perfect gift for friends and family.
- Easy to Replenish: The transparent design of this product enables users to clearly monitor the remaining amount of soap liquid during use, ensuring timely refills and reducing the risk of pump damage.
Specs
Material, Plastic
Color, Pink
Features, Detachable, Easy to Clean
Dimensions, 5.50 x 4.32 x 1.97 in
Rec location, Bathroom, Kitchen
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
NUHOUSEBABY Plastic Manual Shower Soap Dispenser Bathroom Wall Mounted for Liq Shampoo 33.8oz $17.99
Sponsored$1799current price $17.99NUHOUSEBABY Plastic Manual Shower Soap Dispenser Bathroom Wall Mounted for Liq Shampoo 33.8oz
Save withShipping, arrives tomorrowinterhasa! Automatic Soap Dispenser Wall Mount ,600ml/20oz Liquid Soap Dispenser Touchless,Battery Operated Hand Soap Dispenser for Bathroom or Kitchen,White $21.98 Was $24.89
SponsoredNow$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $24.89$24.89You save $2.91You save$2.91interhasa! Automatic Soap Dispenser Wall Mount ,600ml/20oz Liquid Soap Dispenser Touchless,Battery Operated Hand Soap Dispenser for Bathroom or Kitchen,White
374.5 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Wall Mounted Foam Push Soap Dispenser 250ml Leakproof Plastic Hand Soap Bottle Container for Bathroom Kitchen Sink $4.96
$496current price $4.96Wall Mounted Foam Push Soap Dispenser 250ml Leakproof Plastic Hand Soap Bottle Container for Bathroom Kitchen Sink
Clearance, Secfreeship Manual Push Soap Dispenser, White Plastic Holder, 250ml Wall Mounted Hand Wash Liquid Bottle with Transparent Refillable Reservoir for Bathroom and Kitchen Sink $5.29 Was $5.89
Clearance
$529current price $5.29, Was $5.89$5.89Secfreeship Manual Push Soap Dispenser, White Plastic Holder, 250ml Wall Mounted Hand Wash Liquid Bottle with Transparent Refillable Reservoir for Bathroom and Kitchen Sink
Clearance, Wozhilaka Tools 1x Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Shower Bar Soap Rack Three Layer Powder Regulator No Drill Soap Container Grinder For Travel Kitchen Bathroom Accessories $8.25 Was $14.35
Clearance
$825current price $8.25, Was $14.35$14.35Wozhilaka Tools 1x Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Shower Bar Soap Rack Three Layer Powder Regulator No Drill Soap Container Grinder For Travel Kitchen Bathroom Accessories
Goowood Wall Mounted Shower Soap Dispenser Bar Soap Grinder No Drill Bathroom Box Adjustable Powder Container Rack with Desiccant $7.79
$779current price $7.79Goowood Wall Mounted Shower Soap Dispenser Bar Soap Grinder No Drill Bathroom Box Adjustable Powder Container Rack with Desiccant
Reduced price, Uxcell 2 Pcs Shower Shampoo Bottle Holder, 1.3 Inch Adhesive Soap Bottle Dispenser Holder Wall Mount No Drilling for Bathroom, Silver $11.69 Was $12.99
Reduced price
$1169current price $11.69, Was $12.99$12.99Uxcell 2 Pcs Shower Shampoo Bottle Holder, 1.3 Inch Adhesive Soap Bottle Dispenser Holder Wall Mount No Drilling for Bathroom, Silver
Clearance, UPOUART White Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser, Manual, Non-Drip, Ideal for Lotions $11.93 Was $13.40
Clearance
$1193current price $11.93, Was $13.40$13.40UPOUART White Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser, Manual, Non-Drip, Ideal for Lotions
Rhinestone 1000ml 33.8 oz., Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser $7.79
$779current price $7.79Rhinestone 1000ml 33.8 oz., Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser
11.8 fl oz Wall-Mounted Manual Dispenser - Soap/Shampoo/Lotion Dispenser, for Bathroom/Kitchen/Hotel No-Drill Storage ( Silver ) $5.82 Was $6.49
$582current price $5.82, Was $6.49$6.4911.8 fl oz Wall-Mounted Manual Dispenser - Soap/Shampoo/Lotion Dispenser, for Bathroom/Kitchen/Hotel No-Drill Storage ( Silver )
12 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews2 out of 5 starsHomeDM Manual Soap Grinder, Wall Mounted Shower Soap Dispenser for Bathroom, Bar Soap Holder for Shower Wall, Soap Container with Lid, Soap Box for Bathroom, Kitchen, Hotel, Restaurant $9.23
$923current price $9.23HomeDM Manual Soap Grinder, Wall Mounted Shower Soap Dispenser for Bathroom, Bar Soap Holder for Shower Wall, Soap Container with Lid, Soap Box for Bathroom, Kitchen, Hotel, Restaurant
Soap Bottle Dispenser Holder Wall Mount, Shampoo Conditioner Body Wash Dispenser Soap Holder Shower Hanger Space-Saving Bottle Hole for Kitchen Bathroom $8.49
$849current price $8.49Soap Bottle Dispenser Holder Wall Mount, Shampoo Conditioner Body Wash Dispenser Soap Holder Shower Hanger Space-Saving Bottle Hole for Kitchen Bathroom
Demine Shampoo and Conditioner Dispenser, Shower Soap Dispenser 3 Chamber No Drill with Waterproof Labels, Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser for Bathroom (Silver) $17.99
$1799current price $17.99Demine Shampoo and Conditioner Dispenser, Shower Soap Dispenser 3 Chamber No Drill with Waterproof Labels, Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser for Bathroom (Silver)
424.2 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsClearance, Fmxomd Shampoo and Conditioner Dispenser 1 Chamber No Drill, Shower Soap Pump Dispenser Wall Mounted, Body Wash Dispenser for Shower, Shower Gel Dispenser Shampoo Holder for Bathroom $7.60 Was $12.59
Clearance
$760current price $7.60, Was $12.59$12.59Fmxomd Shampoo and Conditioner Dispenser 1 Chamber No Drill, Shower Soap Pump Dispenser Wall Mounted, Body Wash Dispenser for Shower, Shower Gel Dispenser Shampoo Holder for Bathroom
Fun Nose Shape Silicone Soap Dispenser Portable Leakproof Liquid Soap Holder For Home Bathroom Kitchen and Travel Use $8.29
$829current price $8.29Fun Nose Shape Silicone Soap Dispenser Portable Leakproof Liquid Soap Holder For Home Bathroom Kitchen and Travel Use
Meggemo 1 Pack Gray Wall Mounted Dispenser for Bathroom Shampoo Hand Soap Kitchen Dish Soap No Drill Adhesive Holder Easy to Install for Home Daily Use $7.96
$796current price $7.96Meggemo 1 Pack Gray Wall Mounted Dispenser for Bathroom Shampoo Hand Soap Kitchen Dish Soap No Drill Adhesive Holder Easy to Install for Home Daily Use
Wall Mounted Foam Push Soap Dispenser 250ml Large Capacity Plastic Manual Hand Soap Bottle for Kitchen Bathroom Sink $5.37 Was $5.99
$537current price $5.37, Was $5.99$5.99Wall Mounted Foam Push Soap Dispenser 250ml Large Capacity Plastic Manual Hand Soap Bottle for Kitchen Bathroom Sink
Clearance, VVQ Shower Organizer, Stretchy Sleeve Wall Mount Dispenser for Shampoo Soap, Leak-Proof One-Handed Dispensing for Bathroom Bottles, Red $5.69 Was $8.49
Clearance
$569current price $5.69, Was $8.49$8.49VVQ Shower Organizer, Stretchy Sleeve Wall Mount Dispenser for Shampoo Soap, Leak-Proof One-Handed Dispensing for Bathroom Bottles, Red
Universal White Plastic Wall Mount Mounted Soap Dispenser $16.97
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1697current price $16.97Universal White Plastic Wall Mount Mounted Soap Dispenser
Bathroom Products,Wall Mount Washing Lotion Soap Shampoo Hand Sanitizer Dispenser 420ML One-Cup $7.42 Was $8.25
$742current price $7.42, Was $8.25$8.25Bathroom Products,Wall Mount Washing Lotion Soap Shampoo Hand Sanitizer Dispenser 420ML One-Cup
About this item
Product details
Feature:
-
Quantity: 1Pcs
-
Colour: P-ink
-
Material: Plastic
-
Product size: 17.5x10.2x5cm/6.69x4.02x1.97in
-
Package size: 14x11x5cm /5.51x4.33x1.97in
-
Netweight: 120g/0.265lb
-
Gross weight: 120g/0.265lb
Descrition:
-
L eak-Proof Lockable Pump Head: The pump head can be locked clockwise for travel, avoiding accidental spills and leaks in luggage, ensuring mess-f ree portability.
-
Detachable and E asy to Clean: The outer s hell and bottle body are detachable, allowing thorough cleaning to avoid r esidue buildup and maintain h ygiene for repeated use.
-
Large Capacity and Transparent Designs: With a 300ml capacity, it reduces frequent refills. The transparent bottle body let you easily check the remaining liquid leve l at a glance.
-
Versatile Multi-Purpose Use: Ideal for storing shampoo, body wash, hand soap, d ish soap, and laundry detergent, m aking it a great al l-in-one solution for home and travel.
-
Sleek and Durability Build: Made of safe PET+P P material, it features a sleek, rounded edges designs that fits seamlessly into any home decor, offering a comfortable hold and long-lasting durability.
Package Content:
-
1x Liquid Dispensing Bottle
- Premium Soap Dispenser: Made of premium thickened PET plastic, the soap dispenser is stylish and of high quality. With its crisp white design, it blends in anywhere. The durable, clear soap dispenser lets you clearly see what's inside and reminds you to refill. Use this liquid soap dispenser anywhere from the bathroom to the kitchen to keep your home organized and attractive.
- With Sturdy Pump Head: The simple yet elegant clear soap dispenser comes with the latest leak-proof pump. This pump head allows you to pump large amounts of soap with just one pump. No leaks or drips. The pump head has passed 5,000 pressure tests and can withstand frequent use. Perfect hand soap dispenser for bathroom and dish soap dispenser for kitchen.
- Reduce Waste, Reusable: The refillable soap dispensers helps you reduce plastic waste and transition to an eco-friendly lifestyle in the long run. Reduce waste and save money.
- Widely Used: The soap dispenser is suitable for liquid soap, detergent, lotion, essential oil, shampoo, shower gel, mouthwash, massage oil, kitchen sauce, etc. As long as it is a liquid, it can be packaged. Featuring durable construction and a stylish design, this modern soap dispenser is both functional and beautiful. It makes a great addition to any home and makes the perfect gift for friends and family.
- Easy to Replenish: The transparent design of this product enables users to clearly monitor the remaining amount of soap liquid during use, ensuring timely refills and reducing the risk of pump damage.
Specifications
Volume capacity
Material
Color
Features
Warranty
Warranty information
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31



