

Hero image 0 of Blue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths, 0 of 7
Blue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
(No ratings yet)
Blue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative DishclothsBlue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set 3 Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels Kitchen Microfiber Hand Towel Quick Drying Tea Towel CleaniBlue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set 1 Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels Kitchen Microfiber Hand Towel Quick Drying Tea Towel CleaniBlue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set 2 Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels Kitchen Microfiber Hand Towel Quick Drying Tea Towel CleaniBlue Grey Striped Kitchen Towels Set 4 Farmhouse Modern Stripes Art Absorbent Dish Towels Kitchen Microfiber Hand Towel Quick Drying Tea Towel Cleani
Size:3 PCS
Actual Color:Navy RoyalBlue
Navy RoyalBlue
Key item features
- Absorbent & Quick-Drying Kitchen Towels: Our premium kitchen towels are crafted from absorbent, high-quality microfiber that soaks up spills and moisture—perfect for drying dishes, wiping countertops, or handling sudden splashes. The lightweight, lint-free fabric dries rapidly, leaving glassware, cutlery streak-free. Ideal for daily kitchen cleaning, these dish towels combine functionality with gentle touch, ensuring a smooth, efficient clean every time. Keep your kitchen dry, tidy
- Large Kitchen Towel Set of 3: Each towel measures 18''x28'', offering coverage for wiping large pans, appliances, and countertops with ease. The generous size allows comfortable use while remaining easy to fold or hang on oven handles, hooks, or towel bars. Designed for versatility, these dish cloths are enough to tackle big messes yet store neatly without clutter. Whether you're cleaning after meal prep or drying a full set of dishes, this set provides balance of practicality and convenience
- Decorative & Stylish Kitchen Towels: Refresh your kitchen with our beautifully designed towel sets, featuring vibrant prints ranging from modern geometrics to charming floral and rustic patterns. Each design is carefully positioned to remain visually appealing whether the towel is hung, folded, or in use. Perfect as both functional wipers and decorative accents, they make lovely gifts and elevate the look of any kitchen, dining area, or kitchenette
- Multi-Purpose Cleaning Towels for Kitchen: More than just dish towels, these versatile cloths are your go-to for countless tasks—drying hands, wiping stove tops, polishing stainless steel, or even as a quick napkin. Great for indoor and outdoor use, they're suitable for barbecues, picnics, RVs, and workshops. Soft yet sturdy, they handle daily messes without scratching delicate surfaces. Keep one in every room for a reliable, reusable cleaning solution that reduces paper waste
- Machine Washable & Durability for Long-Term Use: Engineered for easy care, these kitchen towels can be tossed in the washing machine and tumble-dried on low, coming out soft, fluffy, and ready to reuse. The colorfast material resists fading even after washes, and reinforced edges prevent fraying or deformation over time. Stay vibrant and absorbent wash after wash, offering lasting value. Simplify cleanup and enjoy towels that maintain their quality and appearance through daily kitchen demands
Specs
About this item
Product details
Specifications
Warranty
Warnings
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Sortora Dish Cloths, 6-Pack 100% Cotton Dish Towels Ultra Absorbent Quick Dry, Reusable Kitchen Towels, 12 x 12 Inches Soft Wash Cloths for Washing Dishes, Mixed Color $8.99
Sponsored$899current price $8.99Sortora Dish Cloths, 6-Pack 100% Cotton Dish Towels Ultra Absorbent Quick Dry, Reusable Kitchen Towels, 12 x 12 Inches Soft Wash Cloths for Washing Dishes, Mixed Color
174.3 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Reduced price, HEIRLOOM COMFORT 100% Cotton Kitchen Towels Set of 12, Diamond Weave, Soft, Quick Drying, Absorbent & Reusable Dish Cloths, Washing & Cleaning Rags, 16" x 26", Tan, Light Grey, Black $23.39 Was $25.99
Reduced price
SponsoredNow$2339current price Now $23.39, Was $25.99$25.99You save $2.60You save$2.60HEIRLOOM COMFORT 100% Cotton Kitchen Towels Set of 12, Diamond Weave, Soft, Quick Drying, Absorbent & Reusable Dish Cloths, Washing & Cleaning Rags, 16" x 26", Tan, Light Grey, Black
174.6 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Vintage Misty Blue Gray Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Linen Texture Modern Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.50
$3750current price $37.50Vintage Misty Blue Gray Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Linen Texture Modern Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Absorbent Dish Drying Mat, Vintage Spring Leaf Gray Floral Flower Microfiber Pad for Kitchen Counter, Coffee Bar Decor, Heat Resistant and Reversible, 16" x 18" $14.99
$1499current price $14.99Absorbent Dish Drying Mat, Vintage Spring Leaf Gray Floral Flower Microfiber Pad for Kitchen Counter, Coffee Bar Decor, Heat Resistant and Reversible, 16" x 18"
Navy Blue Gray Ombre Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Gradient Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.44
$3744current price $37.44Navy Blue Gray Ombre Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Gradient Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Sage Green Stripe Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Modern Minimalist Geometric Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.10
$3710current price $37.10Sage Green Stripe Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Modern Minimalist Geometric Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
SupremePlus Terry Bar Mop Towels, 24 Pack, 16" x 19", Cotton Blend Dish Towels, White with Blue Stripe, Soft & Reusable Kitchen Cleaning Towels for Home, Restaurants & Commercial Kitchens $27.54
Sponsored$2754current price $27.54SupremePlus Terry Bar Mop Towels, 24 Pack, 16" x 19", Cotton Blend Dish Towels, White with Blue Stripe, Soft & Reusable Kitchen Cleaning Towels for Home, Restaurants & Commercial Kitchens
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Kitchen Towels Set - 100% Pure Cotton Super Absorbent Hand Towel, Grey Tea Towels, Soft & Durable, Pack of 12 – 15”x25”, Grey Stripe $15.99
$1599current price $15.99Kitchen Towels Set - 100% Pure Cotton Super Absorbent Hand Towel, Grey Tea Towels, Soft & Durable, Pack of 12 – 15”x25”, Grey Stripe
7664.3 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsGrey Black Polka Dots Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths Geometric $37.24
$3724current price $37.24Grey Black Polka Dots Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths Geometric
Lux Decor 6 Pack Kitchen Towels Set 16”x26” - 100% Cotton Highly Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen - Soft & Scratch-Free Navy Blue Hand Towels for Cleaning & Drying $19.99 Was $44.99
SponsoredNow$1999current price Now $19.99, Was $44.99$44.99You save $25.00You save$25.00Lux Decor 6 Pack Kitchen Towels Set 16”x26” - 100% Cotton Highly Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen - Soft & Scratch-Free Navy Blue Hand Towels for Cleaning & Drying
1084.7 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Wed, Oct 14Beige Solid Color Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Aesthetics Contemporary Luxury Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $28.51
$2851current price $28.51Beige Solid Color Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Aesthetics Contemporary Luxury Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Yellow Beige Flower Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Shabby Chic Wildflower Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $19.44
$1944current price $19.44Yellow Beige Flower Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Shabby Chic Wildflower Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Blue Moire Waves Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Geometric Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $18.99
$1899current price $18.99Blue Moire Waves Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Modern Abstract Art Geometric Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Cleaning Cloths, Reusable Multi-Purpose Cleaning Rags, Highly Absorbent Kitchen Dish Towels, Quick Drying, Counters & Washing Dishes,11" x11" - 2pcs $17.99
$1799current price $17.99Cleaning Cloths, Reusable Multi-Purpose Cleaning Rags, Highly Absorbent Kitchen Dish Towels, Quick Drying, Counters & Washing Dishes,11" x11" - 2pcs
Navy Blue Ombre Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Stripes Modern Abstract Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.56
$3756current price $37.56Navy Blue Ombre Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Farmhouse Stripes Modern Abstract Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Blue Leaves Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Modern Geometric Lines Simple Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.06
$3706current price $37.06Blue Leaves Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Modern Geometric Lines Simple Art Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Yellow Black Geometric Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Art Modern Line Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.28
$3728current price $37.28Yellow Black Geometric Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Abstract Art Modern Line Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Yellow Lemon Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Absorbent Microfiber Dish Tea Towels with Hanging Loop, Blue Flower Leaves Spring Summer Plant Resuable Hand Towel for Home Kitchen Cooking Cleaning 18"x28" $19.60
$1960current price $19.60Yellow Lemon Kitchen Towels Set of 1, Absorbent Microfiber Dish Tea Towels with Hanging Loop, Blue Flower Leaves Spring Summer Plant Resuable Hand Towel for Home Kitchen Cooking Cleaning 18"x28"
Spring Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Vintage Watercolor Black Plaid on Linen Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.66
$3766current price $37.66Spring Flowers Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Vintage Watercolor Black Plaid on Linen Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Teal Blue Stripes Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Simple Geometric Modern Monochrome Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths $37.53
$3753current price $37.53Teal Blue Stripes Kitchen Towels Set of 3, Simple Geometric Modern Monochrome Absorbent Dish Towels for Kitchen, Microfiber Hand Towel, Quick Drying Tea Towel for Cleaning Decorative Dishcloths
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
























































