

Hero image 0 of Summer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm, Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch, Reusable UV Protection for Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities, Green, 0 of 5
Summer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm, Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch, Reusable UV Protection for Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities, Green
(No ratings yet)
Summer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm, Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch, Reusable UV Protection for Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities, GreenSummer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch Reusable UV Protection Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor ActivitiesSummer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch Reusable UV Protection Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities
Key item features
- Summer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm, Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch, Reusable UV Protection for Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities
- Summer Cooling Sports Towel
- Rapid Dry Cold Touch Towel
- 30x100cm Sports Towel
- Running Basketball Sweat Towel
- Portable Outdoor Cooling Towel
Specs
Fabric content, Polyester
Items included, 1 x Cooling Towel
Size, 30x100cm
Features, Quick Dry
Color, Green
Cloth type, Bath Towels
Fabric content
Polyester
Items included, 1 x Cooling Towel
Items included
1 x Cooling Towel
Size, 30x100cm
Size
30x100cm
Features, Quick Dry
Features
Quick Dry
Color, Green
Color
Green
Cloth type, Bath Towels
Cloth type
Bath Towels
About this item
Product details
Summer Sports Coolness Rapidly Drying Towel Running Basketball Sweat Wiping Wristband Portable Sports Coolness Towel 30x100cm
Features:
Quantity: 1pcs
Matter:polyester
Color:Green,Red,Yellow
Product size:30×100cm/11.81×39.37inch
Packing size:20×18×1cm/7.87×7.09×0.39inch
Net weight:60g/0.13lb
Gross weight:60g/0.13lb
Descrition:
Coolness effect – Delivers chill to beat summer heat during workouts.
Rapidly dry technology – Dries rapidly to stay fresh and avoid dampness after use.
Portable – Suit to carry for running, basketball, and activities.
Multi functional designs – Works as a sweat towel, wrist wrap, or shoulder cover for versatile use.
Super absorbent – Effectively wicks away sweat to keep you dry and comfortable during exercise.
Package Content:
1*towel
Features:
Quantity: 1pcs
Matter:polyester
Color:Green,Red,Yellow
Product size:30×100cm/11.81×39.37inch
Packing size:20×18×1cm/7.87×7.09×0.39inch
Net weight:60g/0.13lb
Gross weight:60g/0.13lb
Descrition:
Coolness effect – Delivers chill to beat summer heat during workouts.
Rapidly dry technology – Dries rapidly to stay fresh and avoid dampness after use.
Portable – Suit to carry for running, basketball, and activities.
Multi functional designs – Works as a sweat towel, wrist wrap, or shoulder cover for versatile use.
Super absorbent – Effectively wicks away sweat to keep you dry and comfortable during exercise.
Package Content:
1*towel
- Summer Sports Cooling Towel 30x100cm, Microfiber Rapid Dry Cold Touch, Reusable UV Protection for Running Basketball Wrist Sweat Wiping Outdoor Activities
- Summer Cooling Sports Towel
- Rapid Dry Cold Touch Towel
- 30x100cm Sports Towel
- Running Basketball Sweat Towel
- Portable Outdoor Cooling Towel
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Fabric content
Polyester
Items included
1 x Cooling Towel
Size
30x100cm
Features
Quick Dry
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Best seller, Mainstays Performance Cotton Hand Towel, 16 in x 26 in, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant, Textured $2.97
$297current price $2.97Mainstays Performance Cotton Hand Towel, 16 in x 26 in, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant, Textured
27744.7 out of 5 Stars. 2774 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Performance Hand Towel, 16 in x 26 in, 100% Cotton, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant, Green Sage, 1 Count $2.97
$297current price $2.97Mainstays Performance Hand Towel, 16 in x 26 in, 100% Cotton, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant, Green Sage, 1 Count
31594.6 out of 5 Stars. 3159 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsLinnome Soccer Cooling Towel 29.5x11.8 Inch Instant Chill Cold Towel for Sports Gym Breathable and Quick Dry $1.77
$177current price $1.77Linnome Soccer Cooling Towel 29.5x11.8 Inch Instant Chill Cold Towel for Sports Gym Breathable and Quick Dry
AUNVITO Sports Cooling Towel 16 x 31 Inch Polyester Cooling Ice Towel with Silicone Sleeve for Gym Workout Running Outdoor Activity and Travel $3.81
$381current price $3.81AUNVITO Sports Cooling Towel 16 x 31 Inch Polyester Cooling Ice Towel with Silicone Sleeve for Gym Workout Running Outdoor Activity and Travel
Sports Cooling Towel,Quick Dry Breathable Soccer Pattern Sweat Rag Activates Instant Chill With Water,Skin Friendly Portable Wipe For Outdoor Workout Running And Fitness Training(Blue) $3.89 Was $4.39
$389current price $3.89, Was $4.39$4.39Sports Cooling Towel,Quick Dry Breathable Soccer Pattern Sweat Rag Activates Instant Chill With Water,Skin Friendly Portable Wipe For Outdoor Workout Running And Fitness Training(Blue)
Clearance, Disposable Cooling Towel for Sports Outdoor Quick Cooling Ice Feeling Material Individually Packaged Refreshing Cloth Instant Use $1.99 Was $7.90
Clearance
$199current price $1.99, Was $7.90$7.90Disposable Cooling Towel for Sports Outdoor Quick Cooling Ice Feeling Material Individually Packaged Refreshing Cloth Instant Use
Yeciiwht Cooling Towel – 16x32in Quick Dry Microfiber Towel with Storage Container, Breathable & Portable Gym Towel for Running & Outdoor Activities $1.47
$147current price $1.47Yeciiwht Cooling Towel – 16x32in Quick Dry Microfiber Towel with Storage Container, Breathable & Portable Gym Towel for Running & Outdoor Activities
Luoshdecor Baseball Pattern Cooling Towel 31.5x11.8in - Quick Dry Sports Sweat Wipe Towel for Gym, Running & Outdoor $3.38
$338current price $3.38Luoshdecor Baseball Pattern Cooling Towel 31.5x11.8in - Quick Dry Sports Sweat Wipe Towel for Gym, Running & Outdoor
YiJuHui Coolings Wipe Towel, 1 Pack Instant Cooling Towel for Outdoor Sports, Travel, Gym, Running, Portable Absorbent Wet Wipe for Face, Neck, Body $4.98
$498current price $4.98YiJuHui Coolings Wipe Towel, 1 Pack Instant Cooling Towel for Outdoor Sports, Travel, Gym, Running, Portable Absorbent Wet Wipe for Face, Neck, Body
(2 pack) Mainstays Performance Bath Towel, 30 in x 54 in, Textured Green Sage, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant $7.94 $3.97/ea
$794current price $7.94$3.97/ea(2 pack) Mainstays Performance Bath Towel, 30 in x 54 in, Textured Green Sage, Quick Dry, Fade Resistant
32514.6 out of 5 Stars. 3251 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsDalang Reusable Cooling Towel Wipes, Ice Cold Sweat Wipes for Sports, Portable Large Cooling Cloth for Summer Outdoor Heat Relief $4.11
$411current price $4.11Dalang Reusable Cooling Towel Wipes, Ice Cold Sweat Wipes for Sports, Portable Large Cooling Cloth for Summer Outdoor Heat Relief
Baseball Cooling Towel 31.5x11.8in - Quick Dry Sports Sweat Wipe, Instant Cold Microfiber Gym Towel, Multicolor Design for Running Yoga Workout Outdoor Fitness Activities $5.49
$549current price $5.49Baseball Cooling Towel 31.5x11.8in - Quick Dry Sports Sweat Wipe, Instant Cold Microfiber Gym Towel, Multicolor Design for Running Yoga Workout Outdoor Fitness Activities
HonestMatter Cooling Towel for Sports, Baseball Microfiber Ice Towel 40x12 Inch, Reusable Cooling Rag for Neck and Face, Multicolor $4.55
$455current price $4.55HonestMatter Cooling Towel for Sports, Baseball Microfiber Ice Towel 40x12 Inch, Reusable Cooling Rag for Neck and Face, Multicolor
Cooling Towels, Ice Towels 5-Pack 20x75cm, Instant Chill Cloths for Sports, Outdoor Workout, Summer Heat Relief $9.71
$971current price $9.71Cooling Towels, Ice Towels 5-Pack 20x75cm, Instant Chill Cloths for Sports, Outdoor Workout, Summer Heat Relief
Cooling Towel Refreshing Chill Wet Wipes Portable, Instant Cold Sense Cloth for Outdoor Sports, Soft Skin Friendly Reusable, Travel Gym Spa Salon Household Daily Use $5.86
$586current price $5.86Cooling Towel Refreshing Chill Wet Wipes Portable, Instant Cold Sense Cloth for Outdoor Sports, Soft Skin Friendly Reusable, Travel Gym Spa Salon Household Daily Use
Reduced price, Tuckneck Gym Towels, Quick Dry Microfiber Cooling Towel for Women Men, 13.77x29.52 Inch Soft Absorbent Sweat Towel for Workout Yoga Travel, Black $2.59 Was $3.80
Reduced price
6 optionsAvailable in additional 6 options$259current price $2.59, Was $3.80$3.80Tuckneck Gym Towels, Quick Dry Microfiber Cooling Towel for Women Men, 13.77x29.52 Inch Soft Absorbent Sweat Towel for Workout Yoga Travel, Black
40x12 Inch Portable Cooling Towels for Sports, Instant Evaporative Cooling Bottle Neck Towel with Portable Storage Bottle, Quick Dry Cold Sweat Absorbent Reusable Chill Rag for Running, Gym $12.47
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1247current price $12.4740x12 Inch Portable Cooling Towels for Sports, Instant Evaporative Cooling Bottle Neck Towel with Portable Storage Bottle, Quick Dry Cold Sweat Absorbent Reusable Chill Rag for Running, Gym
Cooling Towel Baseball Stitch Pattern Quick Dry Sports Sweat Towel for Gym Yoga Outdoor Activities 31.5x11.8In $7.19
$719current price $7.19Cooling Towel Baseball Stitch Pattern Quick Dry Sports Sweat Towel for Gym Yoga Outdoor Activities 31.5x11.8In
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available

















































