

40 1in PU Baseball Bat Grip Tape, Anti-Slip Tacky Wrap for Baseball Softball Tennis Rackets
Key item features
- Construction: Crafted from high-quality PU material, our baseball wrapping tape is and reliable, ensuring long-lasting use without any signs of wear or tear.
- Enhanced Grip: Equipped with anti-slip properties, this tape provides a secure grip on the bat, enhancing control and pitching accuracy during gameplay.
- Sweat-Absorbing and Breathable: Designed with sweat-absorbent and breathable qualities, the wrapping tape effectively absorbs sweat, keeping your hands dry and maintaining optimal ball handling and hitting performance.
- Versatile Application: Suitable for a range of sports equipment including baseball bats, tennis rackets, and pickleball rackets, this tape is an essential accessory for sports enthusiasts seeking improved grip and comfort.
- Easy Application: Featuring a user-friendly wrapping design, our baseball wrapping tape is convenient and easy to apply, allowing you to effortlessly wrap it around your bat or racket for enhanced performance and comfort.
Specs
Sports grip tape type, Grip Tape
Sport, Baseball, Softball, Tennis, Pickleball
About this item
Product details
Material: PU
Size: 1m*2.5cm/40*1in
Color:As shown in the figure
Product features:
1. High-quality material: The baseball wrapping tape is made of PU material, which is reliable, ensuring that you can use it for a long time without any wear or tear issues.
2. Anti-slip effect: The baseball wrapping tape is equipped with anti-slip materials, allowing you to grip the bat more securely during the game, enhancing your control and pitching accuracy.
3. Sweat-absorbent and breathable: Our wrapping tape has sweat-absorbent and breathable features, effectively absorbing sweat during your sports activities, avoiding excessively wet hands that could affect your hitting and ball handling feeling.
4. Wide application range: The baseball wrapping tape is suitable for sports equipment such as baseball bats, tennis rackets, and pickleball rackets and is an essential accessory for sports enthusiasts.
5. Convenient and easy to use: The baseball wrapping tape adopts a simple and easy-to-use wrapping design, allowing you to easily wrap it around the bat or racket to enjoy its outstanding effects.
Package includes:
1 pc Baseball Grip Tape(Baseball bat not included)
- Construction: Crafted from high-quality PU material, our baseball wrapping tape is and reliable, ensuring long-lasting use without any signs of wear or tear.
- Enhanced Grip: Equipped with anti-slip properties, this tape provides a secure grip on the bat, enhancing control and pitching accuracy during gameplay.
- Sweat-Absorbing and Breathable: Designed with sweat-absorbent and breathable qualities, the wrapping tape effectively absorbs sweat, keeping your hands dry and maintaining optimal ball handling and hitting performance.
- Versatile Application: Suitable for a range of sports equipment including baseball bats, tennis rackets, and pickleball rackets, this tape is an essential accessory for sports enthusiasts seeking improved grip and comfort.
- Easy Application: Featuring a user-friendly wrapping design, our baseball wrapping tape is convenient and easy to apply, allowing you to effortlessly wrap it around your bat or racket for enhanced performance and comfort.
Specifications
Brand
Sports grip tape type
Sport
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
D-939 Black Black Grip Tape Anti Slip Sweat Absorbing 5 Rolls For Racket Fishing Rod Handle #AVDF8 $2.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$299current price $2.99D-939 Black Black Grip Tape Anti Slip Sweat Absorbing 5 Rolls For Racket Fishing Rod Handle #AVDF8
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsPolyurethane Racket Grip Tape 5 Rolls - Antislip Sweat Absorbing Handle Wrap for Tennis Badminton Squash Fishing Rod - Flexible Comfortable Winding Tape for Racquet Sports, Baseball $3.86
$386current price $3.86Polyurethane Racket Grip Tape 5 Rolls - Antislip Sweat Absorbing Handle Wrap for Tennis Badminton Squash Fishing Rod - Flexible Comfortable Winding Tape for Racquet Sports, Baseball
HEALEEP Tennis Racket Grip Tape Double-Sided Coating Design Non-Slip and Comfortable Grey $6.10
$610current price $6.10HEALEEP Tennis Racket Grip Tape Double-Sided Coating Design Non-Slip and Comfortable Grey
Todaioua 5 Rolls Handle Wrap Tape - Grip Tape for Tennis Rackets, Fishing Rods, Bike Handlebars, Anti-Slip Sweat-Absorbent Sports Tape (5 Colors) $3.91
$391current price $3.91Todaioua 5 Rolls Handle Wrap Tape - Grip Tape for Tennis Rackets, Fishing Rods, Bike Handlebars, Anti-Slip Sweat-Absorbent Sports Tape (5 Colors)
Jaybird & Mais Jayco Co-Adhesive Grip Tape (6000): 1-1/2 in. x 15 ft. (Black) $6.99 Was $7.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.99Jaybird & Mais Jayco Co-Adhesive Grip Tape (6000): 1-1/2 in. x 15 ft. (Black)
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsNamzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Black $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Black
HONITANO 2 Rolls Sports Equipment Rackets Grip Tape PU Nonslip Outdoor $6.79
$679current price $6.79HONITANO 2 Rolls Sports Equipment Rackets Grip Tape PU Nonslip Outdoor
YAMB Anti-Slip Sweat-Absorbing Grip Tape, Fishing Rod Handle Wrapping Tape, Non-Slip and Moisture-Wicking, Self-Adhesive Easy to Wrap, for Outdoor Fishing and Sports Equipment Handles,Purple $6.77
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$677current price $6.77YAMB Anti-Slip Sweat-Absorbing Grip Tape, Fishing Rod Handle Wrapping Tape, Non-Slip and Moisture-Wicking, Self-Adhesive Easy to Wrap, for Outdoor Fishing and Sports Equipment Handles,Purple
Clearance, KCGYNP Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbing Grip Tape,43.3Inch PU Handle Wrap for Fishing Rod,Racket,Bicycle,Universal Non-Slip Sports Accessory $3.73 Was $4.19
$373current price $3.73, Was $4.19$4.19KCGYNP Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbing Grip Tape,43.3Inch PU Handle Wrap for Fishing Rod,Racket,Bicycle,Universal Non-Slip Sports Accessory
Jaybird & Mais Jayco Co-Adhesive Grip Tape (6000): 1-1/2 in. x 15 ft. (Red) $6.99 Was $7.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $7.99$7.99Jaybird & Mais Jayco Co-Adhesive Grip Tape (6000): 1-1/2 in. x 15 ft. (Red)
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsGrip Tape for Handles - Non-Slip Sweat Band Roll, Racquet Handle Wrap Self-Adhesive Sweat-Absorbent Material Roll | Golf, Baseball, Badminton, Gymnastics, Home, and Outdoor Handle Wrap Tapes $5.88
$588current price $5.88Grip Tape for Handles - Non-Slip Sweat Band Roll, Racquet Handle Wrap Self-Adhesive Sweat-Absorbent Material Roll | Golf, Baseball, Badminton, Gymnastics, Home, and Outdoor Handle Wrap Tapes
Sports Grip Tape, Handle Wrap, 5 Rolls Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbing PU Racket Grip, Fishing Rod Handle Winding Tape, Multi-Use for Tennis, Badminton, Cycling $3.97
$397current price $3.97Sports Grip Tape, Handle Wrap, 5 Rolls Anti-Slip Sweat Absorbing PU Racket Grip, Fishing Rod Handle Winding Tape, Multi-Use for Tennis, Badminton, Cycling
Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Red - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Red - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball
54.7 Yards White Grip Tape Roll Golf Grip Adhesive Tape PU Leather Double Sided Activated Golfs Club Multi Sport Handle Stri $11.63
$1163current price $11.6354.7 Yards White Grip Tape Roll Golf Grip Adhesive Tape PU Leather Double Sided Activated Golfs Club Multi Sport Handle Stri
Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Green $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Green
Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Red $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Red
Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Yellow - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Yellow - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball
Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Orange - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball $10.99
$1099current price $10.99Howies Hockey Tape - 1 Pack Cloth Stick Tape - Orange - Strong, Long-Lasting Grip for Hockey Stick, Lacrosse and Baseball
null4.9 out of 5 Stars. null reviews4.9 out of 5 starsBowayaoa Non-Slip Sweat Absorbent Grip Tape, Handle Wrap Tape, Anti-Slip Winding Tape for Fishing Rod, Tennis Racket, Dumbbell, Bicycle Handlebar and Outdoor Sports Gear $3.89
$389current price $3.89Bowayaoa Non-Slip Sweat Absorbent Grip Tape, Handle Wrap Tape, Anti-Slip Winding Tape for Fishing Rod, Tennis Racket, Dumbbell, Bicycle Handlebar and Outdoor Sports Gear
Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Yellow $13.99
$1399current price $13.99Namzi Hockey Tape - Strong Adhesive Multipurpose Cloth Tape for Hockey Stick and Softball Rackets-2 Roll,Yellow
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31












