

Ontiwes Thickened Plastic Flower Pot with Drainage Hole & Saucer, 15x15x11cm Indoor/Outdoor Planter for Garden Plants & Home Decor, 1-Piece Set
Key item features
- Highs Quality Planters: These planters are made of highs quality plastic, ensuring durability, weather resistance, and fade resistance. Suitable for all seasons, these round planters are perfects for both indoor and outdoor use.
- Minimalists Designs: Featuring clean lines and a modern finish, these planters look beautiful in your home, garden, or workspace, adding artistics touch to your garden, patio, office, living room, or front entrance.
- Premiums Materials: The planters are made of smooths, easys-to-clean resin material, making them easys to clean and maintain for everyday use. Whether cleaning external stains or changing soils, keeping the planters clean and beautiful is effortless. Each planter comes with a matching saucer.
- These planters provide ample space for plants growth. Drainage holes at the bottom ensure proper aeration for Plants rootss.
- Versatile and Greats Value: These planters are suitable for a wide range of applications, including indoor environments such as balconies, living rooms, and bedrooms, as well as outdoor spaces like gardens and patios.
Specs
Size, 15x15x11cm
Material, Plastic
Features, Drainage Holes
Rec location, Indoor, Outdoor
Shape, Asymmetrical
About this item
Product details
Thickened Flower Pot Suitable For Both Indoor And Outdoor Use Comes With A Tray And Is Ideal For Planting Garden Plants And For Home Decoration
Feature:
Quantity: 1pcs
Material: Plastic
Color: Beige,White,Red,Black
Product size: 15x15x11cm / 5.9x5.9x4.3in Packing size:15x15x11cm / 5.9x5.9x4.3in
Net weight: 120g / 0.27lb
Gross weight:120g / 0.27lb
Product Description:
Highs Quality Planters: These planters are made of highs quality plastic, ensuring durability, weather resistance, and fade resistance. Suitable for all seasons, these round planters are perfects for both indoor and outdoor use.
Minimalists Designs: Featuring clean lines and a modern finish, these planters look beautiful in your home, garden, or workspace, adding artistics touch to your garden, patio, office, living room, or front entrance.
Premiums Materials: The planters are made of smooths, easys-to-clean resin material, making them easys to clean and maintain for everyday use. Whether cleaning external stains or changing soils, keeping the planters clean and beautiful is effortless. Each planter comes with a matching saucer.These planters provide ample space for plants growth. Drainage holes at the bottom ensure proper aeration for Plants rootss.
Versatile and Greats Value: These planters are suitable for a wide range of applications, including indoor environments such as balconies, living rooms, and bedrooms, as well as outdoor spaces like gardens and patios.
Package Content:
1 x Plants pot
- Highs Quality Planters: These planters are made of highs quality plastic, ensuring durability, weather resistance, and fade resistance. Suitable for all seasons, these round planters are perfects for both indoor and outdoor use.
- Minimalists Designs: Featuring clean lines and a modern finish, these planters look beautiful in your home, garden, or workspace, adding artistics touch to your garden, patio, office, living room, or front entrance.
- Premiums Materials: The planters are made of smooths, easys-to-clean resin material, making them easys to clean and maintain for everyday use. Whether cleaning external stains or changing soils, keeping the planters clean and beautiful is effortless. Each planter comes with a matching saucer.
- These planters provide ample space for plants growth. Drainage holes at the bottom ensure proper aeration for Plants rootss.
- Versatile and Greats Value: These planters are suitable for a wide range of applications, including indoor environments such as balconies, living rooms, and bedrooms, as well as outdoor spaces like gardens and patios.
Specifications
Plant pot & planter type
Size
Material
Features
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Orchid Pot 8 Pack Orchid Pots with Holes Clear Plastic Flower Plant Pot for Indoor Outdoor Plants Slotted Orchids Planter $11.69
Sponsored$1169current price $11.69Orchid Pot 8 Pack Orchid Pots with Holes Clear Plastic Flower Plant Pot for Indoor Outdoor Plants Slotted Orchids Planter
524.6 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Best seller, Clearance! Flower Pots Indoor Thicken Planter with Hole and Tray for All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot for Home Garden Houseware,Dark Green Diameter 3.5" $5.46
$546current price $5.46Clearance! Flower Pots Indoor Thicken Planter with Hole and Tray for All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot for Home Garden Houseware,Dark Green Diameter 3.5"
324.1 out of 5 Stars. 32 reviews4.1 out of 5 stars16 Pcs Plastic Plant Saucers, 6.3 in/7.9 in/10.2 in/11.8 in Flower Pot Trays, 4 Sizes Raised Edge Drip Trays, Round Planter Saucers for Indoor Outdoor Garden Patio Balcony $18.01
Sponsored$1801current price $18.0116 Pcs Plastic Plant Saucers, 6.3 in/7.9 in/10.2 in/11.8 in Flower Pot Trays, 4 Sizes Raised Edge Drip Trays, Round Planter Saucers for Indoor Outdoor Garden Patio Balcony
Save withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Fareti Home Plant Pots Indoor with Drainage Holes, Thickened Modern Planters for Indoor Plants, Room Office Decor, 15*15*11cm $1.56
$156current price $1.56Fareti Home Plant Pots Indoor with Drainage Holes, Thickened Modern Planters for Indoor Plants, Room Office Decor, 15*15*11cm
Clearance, Trivibe Thickened Plastic Plant Pot with Matching Drainage Saucer Textured Surface Indoor Outdoor Planter Container for Garden Plants and Home Decor Arrangement $3.79 Was $8.99
$379current price $3.79, Was $8.99$8.99Trivibe Thickened Plastic Plant Pot with Matching Drainage Saucer Textured Surface Indoor Outdoor Planter Container for Garden Plants and Home Decor Arrangement
Reduced price, Clearance! Lognanla Indoor Thicken Planter With Hole And Tray For All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot For Home Garden Mini Flower Pots Plant Pots Indoor Flower Vase Blue $4.79 Was $8.54
$479current price $4.79, Was $8.54$8.54Clearance! Lognanla Indoor Thicken Planter With Hole And Tray For All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot For Home Garden Mini Flower Pots Plant Pots Indoor Flower Vase Blue
1373.8 out of 5 Stars. 137 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $8.01 53.4 ¢/in
In 50+ people's carts
$801current price $8.0153.4 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
1674.6 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Deroma Jacinto Plant Pot, Cream, 12 inch, Model 9HQ4ZSZWA245 $7.80 68.4 ¢/in
Best seller
$780current price $7.8068.4 ¢/inDeroma Jacinto Plant Pot, Cream, 12 inch, Model 9HQ4ZSZWA245
1224.7 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Mainstays Core Round Plastic Planter, Vanilla Dream, 8.6 in x 8.6 in x 7.6 in $7.97
In 100+ people's carts
$797current price $7.97Mainstays Core Round Plastic Planter, Vanilla Dream, 8.6 in x 8.6 in x 7.6 in
1304.8 out of 5 Stars. 130 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsRetro Wood Barrel Planter with Drainage Holes, Large Plastic Flower Pot for Indoor Outdoor Plants, Rustic Garden Container for Patio, 8 x 5.48 Inch $8.99
5 optionsAvailable in additional 5 options$899current price $8.99Retro Wood Barrel Planter with Drainage Holes, Large Plastic Flower Pot for Indoor Outdoor Plants, Rustic Garden Container for Patio, 8 x 5.48 Inch
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, Plastic Flower Pot with Tray, Indoor Outdoor Planter with Drainage Holes and Saucer, Thickened Decorative Plant Pot for Garden, Patio, Balcony and Home Decor $7.75 Was $16.99
$775current price $7.75, Was $16.99$16.99Plastic Flower Pot with Tray, Indoor Outdoor Planter with Drainage Holes and Saucer, Thickened Decorative Plant Pot for Garden, Patio, Balcony and Home Decor
Anxinwu Rectangular Indoor Outdoor Plant Pot - Modern Minimalist Flower Container with Built-In Drainage Hole for Garden Balcony Windowsill Home Planting $6.99 Was $8.99
$699current price $6.99, Was $8.99$8.99Anxinwu Rectangular Indoor Outdoor Plant Pot - Modern Minimalist Flower Container with Built-In Drainage Hole for Garden Balcony Windowsill Home Planting
Clearance, Plant Pots 5 inch Indoor Plastic Flower Pots,with Drainage Holes and Saucers Plastic Flower Pot Indoor Outdoor for Garden $8.00 Was $8.99
$800current price $8.00, Was $8.99$8.99Plant Pots 5 inch Indoor Plastic Flower Pots,with Drainage Holes and Saucers Plastic Flower Pot Indoor Outdoor for Garden
Wood-Effect Flowers Pots, Lightweight Home Decors Planter, Gardening Container with Drainage Tray, for Potted Plants Indoor Outdoor - 8.00x5.55x5.48in $6.49
$649current price $6.49Wood-Effect Flowers Pots, Lightweight Home Decors Planter, Gardening Container with Drainage Tray, for Potted Plants Indoor Outdoor - 8.00x5.55x5.48in
Imitation Ceramic Plastic Plant Pot with Matching Saucer, Thickened Conical Flower Planter with Drainage Hole for Indoor Outdoor Garden Decor Black $9.98
$998current price $9.98Imitation Ceramic Plastic Plant Pot with Matching Saucer, Thickened Conical Flower Planter with Drainage Hole for Indoor Outdoor Garden Decor Black
Clearance, 6 Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 1pc Flower Pots,Planters with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Garden Pots for Home Decor $1.86 Was $4.92
$186current price $1.86, Was $4.92$4.926 Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 1pc Flower Pots,Planters with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Garden Pots for Home Decor
Ontiwes Thickened Flower Pot with Tray, 5.91×5.91×4.33 inch Plastic Planter for Indoor Outdoor Use, Ideal for Garden Plants and Home Decoration, Beige/White/Red/Black $7.59 Was $9.99
$759current price $7.59, Was $9.99$9.99Ontiwes Thickened Flower Pot with Tray, 5.91×5.91×4.33 inch Plastic Planter for Indoor Outdoor Use, Ideal for Garden Plants and Home Decoration, Beige/White/Red/Black
Casewin 8 Pack 4inch Plastic Planters, Plastic Indoor Planter Flower Pots, Heavy Duty and Plant Pots for Indoor Plants with Drainage Holes and Tray for Plants, Flowers, Black $10.99
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1099current price $10.99Casewin 8 Pack 4inch Plastic Planters, Plastic Indoor Planter Flower Pots, Heavy Duty and Plant Pots for Indoor Plants with Drainage Holes and Tray for Plants, Flowers, Black
154.5 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsIn 50+ people's carts, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 12 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $7.22 63.3 ¢/in
In 50+ people's carts
$722current price $7.2263.3 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 12 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
2504.6 out of 5 Stars. 250 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsMainstays Brooke Round Recycled Resin Planter, Vanilla Dream, 8 in x 8 in x 6.5 in $7.88
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$788current price $7.88Mainstays Brooke Round Recycled Resin Planter, Vanilla Dream, 8 in x 8 in x 6.5 in
2534.7 out of 5 Stars. 253 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
- 5 stars100% (1)1 rating are rated 5 stars, 100% of all ratings
- 4 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 4 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 3 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 3 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 2 stars0% (0)0 ratings are rated 2 stars, 0% of all ratings
- 1 star0% (0)0 ratings are rated 1 star, 0% of all ratings
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31







































