

Hero image 0 of HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor, 0 of 8
HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor
(No ratings yet)
HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio DecorHuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio DecorHuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor
Actual Color:White
Brown, $21.06Other options
White, $21.36Other options
Key item features
- HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor
- Vintage Rattan LED Rechargeable Table Lamp
- Higher Quality Material
- Home Decoration
- Highly Practical
Specs
Shade style, Shades
Features, Dimmable, USB Port
Light bulb type, LED
Size, 12.4" x 6.4" x 6.4"
Color type, White
Decor style, Contemporary, Farmhouse
Shade style
Shades
Features, Dimmable, USB Port
Features
Dimmable, USB Port
Light bulb type, LED
Light bulb type
LED
Size, 12.4" x 6.4" x 6.4"
Size
12.4" x 6.4" x 6.4"
Color type, White
Color type
White
Decor style, Contemporary, Farmhouse
Decor style
Contemporary, Farmhouse
About this item
Product details
HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor
Features:
Material:Plastic
Color:White
Product Size:31.5x16.5x16.5cm/12.4x6.4x6.4 in
Packaging Size:32x14.5x14.5cm/12.5x5.7x5.7 in
Weight:500g/1.1lb
Gross Weight:500g/1.1lb
Product Description:
About the product: You will get 1 Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio.
Product style: This lamp is USB powered and features dimming for added convenience.
Product material: Features a hand woven rattan shade with a scalloped side and a warm-toned metal base, blending cottagecore and mid modern aesthetics to promote any space with natural texture.
Product use: This makes your romance, the flameless wick allows you to not worry about the hidden danger of burning, and children can get close to it and stay away from fire.
Compact: This table lamp is small in size and is very suitable for bedside night lights and desktop ornaments.
Package Contents:
1 x Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio
Features:
Material:Plastic
Color:White
Product Size:31.5x16.5x16.5cm/12.4x6.4x6.4 in
Packaging Size:32x14.5x14.5cm/12.5x5.7x5.7 in
Weight:500g/1.1lb
Gross Weight:500g/1.1lb
Product Description:
About the product: You will get 1 Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio.
Product style: This lamp is USB powered and features dimming for added convenience.
Product material: Features a hand woven rattan shade with a scalloped side and a warm-toned metal base, blending cottagecore and mid modern aesthetics to promote any space with natural texture.
Product use: This makes your romance, the flameless wick allows you to not worry about the hidden danger of burning, and children can get close to it and stay away from fire.
Compact: This table lamp is small in size and is very suitable for bedside night lights and desktop ornaments.
Package Contents:
1 x Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio
- HuiXinOu Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Scalloped Shade for Bedroom Living Room and Patio Decor
- Vintage Rattan LED Rechargeable Table Lamp
- Higher Quality Material
- Home Decoration
- Highly Practical
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Shade style
Shades
Features
Dimmable, USB Port
Light bulb type
LED
Size
12.4" x 6.4" x 6.4"
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Wooden Bedside Table Lamp, Linen Fabric Shade USB LED Warm Glow Night Light, 1‑Pack for Bedroom Nightstand Decor $16.79
Sponsored$1679current price $16.79Wooden Bedside Table Lamp, Linen Fabric Shade USB LED Warm Glow Night Light, 1‑Pack for Bedroom Nightstand Decor
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysLinnome Boho Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable - Woven Shade Bedside Lamp with Touch Control - Boho Rattan Desk Light for Cozy Bedroom Living Room Home Decor $22.21
$2221current price $22.21Linnome Boho Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable - Woven Shade Bedside Lamp with Touch Control - Boho Rattan Desk Light for Cozy Bedroom Living Room Home Decor
Acrylic Desk Lamp with Touch Control Table Lamp for Bedroom Living Room Office 3 Color Dimmable Led Night Light with Usb Charging Clear Bar Lamp for Restaurant Patio Terrace Portable 12.99 Inch $13.17 Was $15.64
$1317current price $13.17, Was $15.64$15.64Acrylic Desk Lamp with Touch Control Table Lamp for Bedroom Living Room Office 3 Color Dimmable Led Night Light with Usb Charging Clear Bar Lamp for Restaurant Patio Terrace Portable 12.99 Inch
Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio $16.98 Was $20.91
$1698current price $16.98, Was $20.91$20.91Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Woven Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio
Novryn Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio, Brown $24.99
$2499current price $24.99Novryn Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio, Brown
Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Woven Shade Desk Lamp, Cottagecore Home Decor, Warm Patio Night Light $19.87
$1987current price $19.87Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Woven Shade Desk Lamp, Cottagecore Home Decor, Warm Patio Night Light
Floral LED Lamp Decorative Flower Night Light, Cordless Dimmable LED Touch Lamp with Pleated Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Desk, Home Decor $18.97
$1897current price $18.97Floral LED Lamp Decorative Flower Night Light, Cordless Dimmable LED Touch Lamp with Pleated Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Desk, Home Decor
12.4'' Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp, with Scalloped Woven Shade, for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio $12.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1299current price $12.9912.4'' Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp, with Scalloped Woven Shade, for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio
Clearance, Pleated Shade Rechargeable Table Lamp, Vintage Gold Desk Light, Cordless Bedside Lamp for Bedroom Dining Table Living Room and Home Decor $14.94 Was $16.79
$1494current price $14.94, Was $16.79$16.79Pleated Shade Rechargeable Table Lamp, Vintage Gold Desk Light, Cordless Bedside Lamp for Bedroom Dining Table Living Room and Home Decor
Touch Dimmable Gold Tone Rattan Portable Table Lamp, Rechargeable Wicker LED Night Light, Minimalist Warm Luminaire For Bedroom Living Room Desktop Static Decor $10.79 Was $11.99
$1079current price $10.79, Was $11.99$11.99Touch Dimmable Gold Tone Rattan Portable Table Lamp, Rechargeable Wicker LED Night Light, Minimalist Warm Luminaire For Bedroom Living Room Desktop Static Decor
Clearance, ALORINA Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Green Weave Shade, Portable Cordless Nightstand Light, Vintage Warm Light for Living Room and Bedroom Decor $17.89 Was $19.88
$1789current price $17.89, Was $19.88$19.88ALORINA Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Green Weave Shade, Portable Cordless Nightstand Light, Vintage Warm Light for Living Room and Bedroom Decor
In 200+ people's carts, Better Homes & Gardens Lyla 8.5 in Green Glass Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp with Dimmable Touch Sensor $18.47
In 200+ people's carts
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$1847current price $18.47Better Homes & Gardens Lyla 8.5 in Green Glass Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp with Dimmable Touch Sensor
6324.5 out of 5 Stars. 632 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsCOM1950s Rechargeable Rattan Table Lamp, Touch Dimmable LED Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade, Vintage Nightstand Light for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio $12.29
$1229current price $12.29COM1950s Rechargeable Rattan Table Lamp, Touch Dimmable LED Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade, Vintage Nightstand Light for Bedroom, Living Room, Patio
Rattan Woven Table Lamp, Pleated Umbrella Bedside Lamp, Dimmable LED Night Light, Warm Ambient Decorative Desk Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home $14.88
$1488current price $14.88Rattan Woven Table Lamp, Pleated Umbrella Bedside Lamp, Dimmable LED Night Light, Warm Ambient Decorative Desk Light for Bedroom, Living Room & Home
Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Woven Shade, Small Portable Lamp for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor $22.44
$2244current price $22.44Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light, Scalloped Woven Shade, Small Portable Lamp for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor
Touch Dimmable LED Table Lamp - Rechargeable Rattan Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Living Room, Patio Decor - USB Powered, 14in $26.34
$2634current price $26.34Touch Dimmable LED Table Lamp - Rechargeable Rattan Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Living Room, Patio Decor - USB Powered, 14in
Byndra Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light with Woven Shade, Portable Accent Lamp for Bedroom, Patio, Living Room, Home Decor $15.17
$1517current price $15.17Byndra Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp, Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Light with Woven Shade, Portable Accent Lamp for Bedroom, Patio, Living Room, Home Decor
karymi Rattan Gold Tone Indoor Table Lamp with Touch Dimmer, LED Portable, 1200mAh Rechargeable, 3 Color Temperatures, for Bedroom Living Room Home Decor Gifts for Mom $8.99
$899current price $8.99karymi Rattan Gold Tone Indoor Table Lamp with Touch Dimmer, LED Portable, 1200mAh Rechargeable, 3 Color Temperatures, for Bedroom Living Room Home Decor Gifts for Mom
Clearance, Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor $15.74 Was $17.68
Clearance
$1574current price $15.74, Was $17.68$17.68Vintage Rattan LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Touch Dimmable Bedside Lamp with Scalloped Woven Shade for Bedroom Living Room Patio Decor
Floral LED Lamp Decorative Flower Night Light, Cordless Dimmable LED Touch Lamp with Pleated Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Desk, Home Decor $12.99
$1299current price $12.99Floral LED Lamp Decorative Flower Night Light, Cordless Dimmable LED Touch Lamp with Pleated Shade for Bedroom, Living Room, Desk, Home Decor
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Walmart Protection Plan by Allstate
(Only one option can be selected at a time)
More seller options (1)
Starting from $21.36




























