

WZXPWT Self-Heating Pet Mat, Thermal Self-Warming Bed for Dogs and Cats, Insulated Pet Warming Pad, Cozy Heated Pet Bed for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Key item features
- Self-Heating Technology: The pet mat utilizes advanced internal heating fiber technology to provide continuous warmth without the need for an external power source.
- Three-Layer Insulation: Features a combination of internal heating fiber, high-grade aluminum foil insulation, and thick insulation that locks in heat and minimizes heat loss.
- Non-Slip and Wear-Resistant Material: The bottom is crafted from wear-resistant and non-slip Oxford cloth, ensuring the mat remains stable and safe on various surfaces.
- Comfortable Plush Surface: The top layer is covered with soft and delicate plush fabric that provides warmth and comfort while also being moisture-absorbent and breathable.
- Easy to Clean and Maintain: Designed for effortless cleaning, the mat can be gently patted or vacuumed, and its durable materials ensure long-lasting use.
Specs
Pet bed style, Mat
Pet bed feature, Self-Warming, Washable
Shape, Home Decor
Brand, wzxpwt
Material, Flock
About this item
Product details
PET PRODUCTS Selfs Warming Bed Pad Selfs Heating Thermal Dog Bed Mat Pet Warming Pad For Cats Warmer Mat For Feral And Indoor Cats
Features:
-
Material : Polyester
-
Color: Beige
-
Product size: 57x46cm / 22.44x18.1x1.77in
-
Packing size: 30x24x5cm /14.17x9.45x1.97in
-
Gross weight: 150g/0.33lb
-
Net weight:150g/0.33lb
Product Description:
-
Warm protection, selfs heating technology: This winter plushs pet mat uses advanced internal heating fiber technology to provide continuous and gentle warmth for pet without external power supply. The specially designed selfs heating layer effectively resists the cold, allowing pet to enjoyment and coziness in winter.
- Three layer insulation, aluminum foil reinforcement: The internal heating fiber is combined with high grade aluminum foil insulation, plus thick insulation, to form a three layer insulation structure, which effectively locks in heat and reduces heat loss. The aluminum foil material not just improves the insulation effect, but yet enhances the durability and service livelihood of the mat.
-
Wear resistive and non slides, safe care: The bottom is made of wear resistive and non slides Oxfords cloth material, and the plastic dots is cleverly integrated to ensure that the mat can be stabilize and not shifted various grounds, providing a stabilize and safe resting environment for pet. Even active pet can play the mat without worrying about slipping or getting hurt.
- plushs touching, friendly and comfortable: The face is covered with soft and delicate plushs fabric, which feels warm like spring, giving pet the ultimate experience. At the same, the plushs material yet has good wet absorption and breathability, keeping the inside of the mat dry and effectively prophylaxis disease and bacteriums growth.
- Convenient cleaning, durablely and foolproof to maintain: This pet mat is designed to be foolproof to clean and maintain. Just pat it gently or use a vacuum cleaner to clear up the face dirt to keep the mat clean and. At the same, its high grade materials and exquisite craftsmanship ensure the durability and tear resistive of the mat, and it is not foolproof to be damaged even after long term use.
Package Content:
-
1x Pet mat
- Self-Heating Technology: The pet mat utilizes advanced internal heating fiber technology to provide continuous warmth without the need for an external power source.
- Three-Layer Insulation: Features a combination of internal heating fiber, high-grade aluminum foil insulation, and thick insulation that locks in heat and minimizes heat loss.
- Non-Slip and Wear-Resistant Material: The bottom is crafted from wear-resistant and non-slip Oxford cloth, ensuring the mat remains stable and safe on various surfaces.
- Comfortable Plush Surface: The top layer is covered with soft and delicate plush fabric that provides warmth and comfort while also being moisture-absorbent and breathable.
- Easy to Clean and Maintain: Designed for effortless cleaning, the mat can be gently patted or vacuumed, and its durable materials ensure long-lasting use.
Specifications
Height
Pet bed style
Pet bed feature
Shape
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
ZALALOVA Self Warming Bed for Indoor Cat Dog,Self Warming Cat Mat Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad with Non-Slip Bottom,Heat-Reflective,23"x19" $15.99
Sponsored$1599current price $15.99ZALALOVA Self Warming Bed for Indoor Cat Dog,Self Warming Cat Mat Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad with Non-Slip Bottom,Heat-Reflective,23"x19"
Save withShipping, arrives Thu, Oct 29In 25+ people's carts, Hvmvliv Cats Bed Winter Thick Warm Mattress Pet Sleeping Pad Indoor Soft Comfy Non-Slip Pet Cushion Suitable for Small Cats and Dogs 10x13 inch $2.84 Was $3.23
$284current price $2.84, Was $3.23$3.23Hvmvliv Cats Bed Winter Thick Warm Mattress Pet Sleeping Pad Indoor Soft Comfy Non-Slip Pet Cushion Suitable for Small Cats and Dogs 10x13 inch
604.2 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsClearance, Thermal Comfort Pet Bed for Dogs Cats Indoor Outdoor Cozy Warm Pad with Solid Bottom Support and Easy Care $3.89 Was $4.33
Clearance
$389current price $3.89, Was $4.33$4.33Thermal Comfort Pet Bed for Dogs Cats Indoor Outdoor Cozy Warm Pad with Solid Bottom Support and Easy Care
Clearance, HKEJIAOI Self Warming Pet Mat for Cats and Dogs, Thermal Heated Bed Pad, Indoor Outdoor Use, Non-Slip Washable Mat, Winter Warmth Without Electricity $3.49 Was $3.99
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$349current price $3.49, Was $3.99$3.99HKEJIAOI Self Warming Pet Mat for Cats and Dogs, Thermal Heated Bed Pad, Indoor Outdoor Use, Non-Slip Washable Mat, Winter Warmth Without Electricity
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsTanSiDing Self-Warming Pet Pad for Cats and Dogs, Heated Fleece Mat, Thickened Soft Crate Bed Pad, Soothing Warmth for Puppy Kitten Senior Pets, Indoor Outdoor Use, Machine Washable 50*40cm $4.16
$416current price $4.16TanSiDing Self-Warming Pet Pad for Cats and Dogs, Heated Fleece Mat, Thickened Soft Crate Bed Pad, Soothing Warmth for Puppy Kitten Senior Pets, Indoor Outdoor Use, Machine Washable 50*40cm
LiUMX Self Warming Pet Mat for Cats & Dogs | Thermal Heated Pet Bed Pad | Indoor Outdoor Non-Slip Washable Mat | Small Medium Large Sizes | Winter Warmth $4.95
$495current price $4.95LiUMX Self Warming Pet Mat for Cats & Dogs | Thermal Heated Pet Bed Pad | Indoor Outdoor Non-Slip Washable Mat | Small Medium Large Sizes | Winter Warmth
Apmemiss Christmas Clearance! Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad for Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat $3.97
$397current price $3.97Apmemiss Christmas Clearance! Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad for Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsReduced price, Tgbvmt Winter Self Warming Pet Mat, Self Heating Thermal Dog Bed for Indoor Outdoor Use, Soft Non-Slip Washable Pet Pad for Cats and Dogs, Ideal for Cold Weather Comfort, Portable and Cozy $4.97 Was $5.95
$497current price $4.97, Was $5.95$5.95Tgbvmt Winter Self Warming Pet Mat, Self Heating Thermal Dog Bed for Indoor Outdoor Use, Soft Non-Slip Washable Pet Pad for Cats and Dogs, Ideal for Cold Weather Comfort, Portable and Cozy
Self Warming Cats Bed, 23.6x17.7inch Self Heating Cats Dog Mat, Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad, Indoor Outdoor Pet Pad $11.24
$1124current price $11.24Self Warming Cats Bed, 23.6x17.7inch Self Heating Cats Dog Mat, Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad, Indoor Outdoor Pet Pad
Taicans Self-Warming Cat Bed Pad,Self Heating Pad for Outdoor Cat Houses,Warming Mat for Indoor Pet Beds & Furniture,Reversible Blanket,Machine Washable,Non-Slip Bottom,for Dogs Cats All Seasons $15.07
$1507current price $15.07Taicans Self-Warming Cat Bed Pad,Self Heating Pad for Outdoor Cat Houses,Warming Mat for Indoor Pet Beds & Furniture,Reversible Blanket,Machine Washable,Non-Slip Bottom,for Dogs Cats All Seasons
Open Box Vibrant Life Santa's Hat Extra Large Holiday Pet Bed, Red and White, 46" x 38" x 46" $11.00
$1100current price $11.00Open Box Vibrant Life Santa's Hat Extra Large Holiday Pet Bed, Red and White, 46" x 38" x 46"
63 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3 out of 5 starsClearance, Self Warming Pet Mat | Heated Cat Dog Pad for Indoor Outdoor Use | Thermal Polyester Cushion | No Plug Needed | Washable Non Slip Bed | Extra Warmth | Gray | 11.8x15.7in or 19.6x27.5in $1.10 Was $3.14
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$110current price $1.10, Was $3.14$3.14Self Warming Pet Mat | Heated Cat Dog Pad for Indoor Outdoor Use | Thermal Polyester Cushion | No Plug Needed | Washable Non Slip Bed | Extra Warmth | Gray | 11.8x15.7in or 19.6x27.5in
UALSRZL Cat Bed Pet Beds for Cats Cute Cat Tent for Outdoor Indoor, Cozy Cat Cave Beds Four Seasons Universal Sleeping Cushion Cotton, 15"H, Gray $7.77
$777current price $7.77UALSRZL Cat Bed Pet Beds for Cats Cute Cat Tent for Outdoor Indoor, Cozy Cat Cave Beds Four Seasons Universal Sleeping Cushion Cotton, 15"H, Gray
52.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews2.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Usbinx Life Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad For Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat $7.03 Was $7.99
Clearance
$703current price $7.03, Was $7.99$7.99Usbinx Life Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad For Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsClearance, Self-Heating Pet Mat for Dogs Cats, Thermal Reflective Bed Pad, Soft Warm Winter Rug for Puppy, Portable Camping Travel $9.99 Was $11.81
Clearance
$999current price $9.99, Was $11.81$11.81Self-Heating Pet Mat for Dogs Cats, Thermal Reflective Bed Pad, Soft Warm Winter Rug for Puppy, Portable Camping Travel
KOYPTL Self Heating Cat Bed Cat Self Warming Pad with Removable Cover Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad Washable Pet Crate Mat Anti Slip Kennel for Indoor Outdoor Pets(16 x 12 Inches) Pink $7.97
$797current price $7.97KOYPTL Self Heating Cat Bed Cat Self Warming Pad with Removable Cover Extra Warm Thermal Pet Pad Washable Pet Crate Mat Anti Slip Kennel for Indoor Outdoor Pets(16 x 12 Inches) Pink
Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad For Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat Rainbows Color $5.45 Was $6.12
$545current price $5.45, Was $6.12$6.12Winter Self Warming Pet Mat Cats Dogs Bed Self Heating Cats Dog Mat Extra Warm Pet Pad For Indoor Outdoor Pet Non Slip Machine Washable Pet Mat Rainbows Color
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 stars2 In 1 Hooded Pet Bed for Small Dogs & Cats, Winter Plush Calming Dog & Cat Cave bed for Indoor Outdoor, Wear-resistant Removable Washable Dog & Cat House with Non-Slip Bottom,Plaid $6.64
$664current price $6.642 In 1 Hooded Pet Bed for Small Dogs & Cats, Winter Plush Calming Dog & Cat Cave bed for Indoor Outdoor, Wear-resistant Removable Washable Dog & Cat House with Non-Slip Bottom,Plaid
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsHeated Pet Bed Warm Pad Thermal Comfort Mat Cozy Sleeping For Dogs Cats Winter Indoor Outdoor Use $6.19
$619current price $6.19Heated Pet Bed Warm Pad Thermal Comfort Mat Cozy Sleeping For Dogs Cats Winter Indoor Outdoor Use
Deago Self Heating Cat Dog Pad / Self-Warming Cat Dog Bed / Thermal Cat Mat for Outdoor and Indoor Pets (Coffee, 15.8" x 19.7") $12.60
$1260current price $12.60Deago Self Heating Cat Dog Pad / Self-Warming Cat Dog Bed / Thermal Cat Mat for Outdoor and Indoor Pets (Coffee, 15.8" x 19.7")
544.1 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.1 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31





































