

Hero image 0 of dajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants, 0 of 6
dajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants
(No ratings yet)
dajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plantsdajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plantsdajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants
Key item features
- Welcome to dajkiuy's store! We will provide you with various items, The more you buy, the more you save. If you have any questions, please contact us and we will reply within 24 hours
- Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants
- bathroom/kitchen organizers and storage
- closet organizers and storage pantry organizers and storage
- storage cabinet drawer organizer desk organizer shoe organizer jewelry organizer makeup organizer hat organizer under sink organizer
Specs
Plant pot & planter type, Plant Pot
Size, Free Size
Material, Plastic
Features, Drainage Holes
Rec location, Indoor, Outdoor
Color, Black
Plant pot & planter type
Plant Pot
Size, Free Size
Size
Free Size
Material, Plastic
Material
Plastic
Features, Drainage Holes
Features
Drainage Holes
Rec location, Indoor, Outdoor
Rec location
Indoor, Outdoor
Color, Black
Color
Black
About this item
Product details
dajkiuy Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants
Feature:
Quantity: 1pcs
Material: Plastic
Color: Black
Product size: 18x18x13cm / 7.1x7.1x5.1in Packing size:18x18x13cm / 7.1x7.1x5.1in
Net weight: 130g / 0.29lb
Gross weight:130g / 0.29lb
Product Description:
Highs Quality Planters: These planters are made of highs quality plastic, ensuring durability, weather resistance, and fade resistance. Suitable for all seasons, these round planters are perfects for both indoor and outdoor use.
Minimalists Designs: Featuring clean lines and a modern finish, these planters look beautiful in your home, garden, or workspace, adding artistics touch to your garden, patio, office, living room, or front entrance.
Premiums Materials: The planters are made of smooths, easys-to-clean resin material, making them easys to clean and maintain for everyday use. Whether cleaning external stains or changing soils, keeping the planters clean and beautiful is effortless. Each planter comes with a matching saucer.
Dimension: Measuring 7.1 inches in diameter and 5.1 inches in height, these planters provide ample space for plants growth. Drainage holes at the bottom ensure proper aeration for Plants rootss.
Versatile and Greats Value: These planters are suitable for a wide range of applications, including indoor environments such as balconies, living rooms, and bedrooms, as well as outdoor spaces like gardens and patios.
Package Content:
1 x Plants pot
Feature:
Quantity: 1pcs
Material: Plastic
Color: Black
Product size: 18x18x13cm / 7.1x7.1x5.1in Packing size:18x18x13cm / 7.1x7.1x5.1in
Net weight: 130g / 0.29lb
Gross weight:130g / 0.29lb
Product Description:
Highs Quality Planters: These planters are made of highs quality plastic, ensuring durability, weather resistance, and fade resistance. Suitable for all seasons, these round planters are perfects for both indoor and outdoor use.
Minimalists Designs: Featuring clean lines and a modern finish, these planters look beautiful in your home, garden, or workspace, adding artistics touch to your garden, patio, office, living room, or front entrance.
Premiums Materials: The planters are made of smooths, easys-to-clean resin material, making them easys to clean and maintain for everyday use. Whether cleaning external stains or changing soils, keeping the planters clean and beautiful is effortless. Each planter comes with a matching saucer.
Dimension: Measuring 7.1 inches in diameter and 5.1 inches in height, these planters provide ample space for plants growth. Drainage holes at the bottom ensure proper aeration for Plants rootss.
Versatile and Greats Value: These planters are suitable for a wide range of applications, including indoor environments such as balconies, living rooms, and bedrooms, as well as outdoor spaces like gardens and patios.
Package Content:
1 x Plants pot
- Welcome to dajkiuy's store! We will provide you with various items, The more you buy, the more you save. If you have any questions, please contact us and we will reply within 24 hours
- Plant Pots with Drainage Holes, 7x5 Inch Plastic Flower Pots Planters for Indoor Outdoor Garden Plants
- bathroom/kitchen organizers and storage
- closet organizers and storage pantry organizers and storage
- storage cabinet drawer organizer desk organizer shoe organizer jewelry organizer makeup organizer hat organizer under sink organizer
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Plant pot & planter type
Plant Pot
Size
Free Size
Material
Plastic
Features
Drainage Holes
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Aertyole Plant Pots 10/9/8/7.5/7 Inch Self Watering Pots, Set of 5 Plastic Planters with Drainage Holes and Saucers, Plastic Flower Pots, Nursery Planting Pot for Indoor Out Door Plants White $25.19 Was $27.99
SponsoredNow$2519current price Now $25.19, Was $27.99$27.99You save $2.80You save$2.80Aertyole Plant Pots 10/9/8/7.5/7 Inch Self Watering Pots, Set of 5 Plastic Planters with Drainage Holes and Saucers, Plastic Flower Pots, Nursery Planting Pot for Indoor Out Door Plants White
674.6 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Reduced price, Clearance! Lognanla Indoor Thicken Planter With Hole And Tray For All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot For Home Garden Mini Flower Pots Plant Pots Indoor Flower Vase Blue $4.79 Was $8.54
$479current price $4.79, Was $8.54$8.54Clearance! Lognanla Indoor Thicken Planter With Hole And Tray For All House Plants Reliable Plastic Ripple Pattern Flowerpot For Home Garden Mini Flower Pots Plant Pots Indoor Flower Vase Blue
1373.8 out of 5 Stars. 137 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, 6-Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 5-Pack Flower Pots with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Planters for Garden & Home, Multicolor $16.99 Was $29.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1699current price Now $16.99, Was $29.99$29.99You save $13.00You save$13.006-Inch Plastic Plant Pots, 5-Pack Flower Pots with Drainage Holes & Saucers, Indoor Outdoor Planters for Garden & Home, Multicolor
2394.7 out of 5 Stars. 239 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27In 200+ people's carts, Artevasi 6 inch Round Terracotta Clay Pot with Drainage Hole To Prevent Over Watering $2.97
In 200+ people's carts
$297current price $2.97Artevasi 6 inch Round Terracotta Clay Pot with Drainage Hole To Prevent Over Watering
7654.6 out of 5 Stars. 765 reviews4.6 out of 5 stars100+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Vanilla Dream Plastic Planter $3.97
100+ bought since yesterday
$397current price $3.97Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Vanilla Dream Plastic Planter
1074.7 out of 5 Stars. 107 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsBest seller, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $8.01 53.4 ¢/in
Best seller
$801current price $8.0153.4 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 15 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
1674.6 out of 5 Stars. 167 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, 5-Pack Plastic Plant Pots with Drainage Holes and Saucer Trays, 7.5/6.7/6/5/4.1 Inch Flower Pots, Multicolor Planters for Indoor & Outdoor Plants $17.99 Was $29.99
Best seller
SponsoredNow$1799current price Now $17.99, Was $29.99$29.99You save $12.00You save$12.005-Pack Plastic Plant Pots with Drainage Holes and Saucer Trays, 7.5/6.7/6/5/4.1 Inch Flower Pots, Multicolor Planters for Indoor & Outdoor Plants
4304.6 out of 5 Stars. 430 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives Tue, Oct 27Best seller, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 8 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $6.01 69.6 ¢/in
Best seller
$601current price $6.0169.6 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 8 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
2684.6 out of 5 Stars. 268 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsBest seller, Jacinto 10 inch Black Recycled Plastic Planter with Drain Hole $6.36 63.5 ¢/in
Best seller
$636current price $6.3663.5 ¢/inJacinto 10 inch Black Recycled Plastic Planter with Drain Hole
1854.5 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsBest seller, Mainstays Lillian Round Recycled Resin Planter, Vanilla Dream, 10 in x 10 in x 9 in $4.97
Best seller
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$497current price $4.97Mainstays Lillian Round Recycled Resin Planter, Vanilla Dream, 10 in x 10 in x 9 in
4284.8 out of 5 Stars. 428 reviews4.8 out of 5 stars50+ bought since yesterday, Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Black Plastic Planter $3.97
50+ bought since yesterday
$397current price $3.97Mainstays Core 5.9 in x 5.9 in x 6.1 in Round Black Plastic Planter
964.7 out of 5 Stars. 96 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsIn 100+ people's carts, Mainstays 5.5 in Cream Speckle Ceramic Indoor Planter with Tan Base $5.97
In 100+ people's carts
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$597current price $5.97Mainstays 5.5 in Cream Speckle Ceramic Indoor Planter with Tan Base
3384.6 out of 5 Stars. 338 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsClearance, Plastic Planters with Drainage Tray - Thickened Flower Pots for Indoor Outdoor Succulents and Houseplants, Ccwuwei $3.37 Was $3.75
$337current price $3.37, Was $3.75$3.75Plastic Planters with Drainage Tray - Thickened Flower Pots for Indoor Outdoor Succulents and Houseplants, Ccwuwei
Clearance, Thickened Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray, Small Round Flowerpot Planter for Indoor Outdoor Succulents & Herbs, 4.33" x 3.86", AKLJWH $0.89 Was $2.12
$089current price $0.89, Was $2.12$2.12Thickened Plastic Plant Pot with Drainage Tray, Small Round Flowerpot Planter for Indoor Outdoor Succulents & Herbs, 4.33" x 3.86", AKLJWH
Clearance, Fasiaou Large Flower Pots, Plant Pots for Outdoor Indoor Plants, Wide Plastic Planters with Drainage Holes and Saucers for Garden House Plants,Grey $2.97 Was $3.97
$297current price $2.97, Was $3.97$3.97Fasiaou Large Flower Pots, Plant Pots for Outdoor Indoor Plants, Wide Plastic Planters with Drainage Holes and Saucers for Garden House Plants,Grey
133.4 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsBest seller, Jacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 12 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color $7.22 63.3 ¢/in
Best seller
$722current price $7.2263.3 ¢/inJacinto Recycled Plastic Planter, 12 inch Opening Diameter, Black Color
2504.6 out of 5 Stars. 250 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsIn 200+ people's carts, Better Homes & Gardens 13 in Resin Moon Planter, Gypsum White $14.97
In 200+ people's carts
$1497current price $14.97Better Homes & Gardens 13 in Resin Moon Planter, Gypsum White
8144.7 out of 5 Stars. 814 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsArtevasi 2 inch Round Terracotta Clay Flower Pot With Drainage Hole for Indoor and Outdoor Use $0.50 Was $0.97
$050current price $0.50, Was $0.97$0.97Artevasi 2 inch Round Terracotta Clay Flower Pot With Drainage Hole for Indoor and Outdoor Use
1343.8 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews3.8 out of 5 starsMainstays Jordan Round Resin Planter, Green Lily, 8 in x 8 in x 6 in $7.32
$732current price $7.32Mainstays Jordan Round Resin Planter, Green Lily, 8 in x 8 in x 6 in
1644.7 out of 5 Stars. 164 reviews4.7 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available

















