

Hero image 0 of Universal Faucet Extender Splash Proof Hand Wash Extension Solution for Bathroom Sink Easy Tool Free Installation Gray, 0 of 8
Universal Faucet Extender Splash Proof Hand Wash Extension Solution for Bathroom Sink Easy Tool Free Installation Gray
(No ratings yet)
Universal Faucet Extender Splash Proof Hand Wash Extension Solution for Bathroom Sink Easy Tool Free Installation GrayUniversal Faucet Extender Splash Proof Hand Wash Extension Solution for Bathroom Sink Easy Tool Free Installation GrayUniversal Faucet Extender Hand Wash Extension Tool Splash Proof Sink Accessory with Tool Free Installation for Faucets White
Actual Color:Black
Black, $3.99Other options
White, $3.99
$3.99
Key item features
- Extended water channel design improves reach for better sink accessibility
- Splash-proof construction reduces mess and keeps surrounding areas dry
- Tool-free quick installation allows for easy setup on most standard faucets
- Designed with proper tilt angles to facilitate comfortable hand washing
- Lightweight and durable design can be easily disassembled for cleaning
Specs
Brand, SHOWONSKY
Color, Black
Material, Silicone
Faucet type, Bathroom Sink Faucets
Rec location, Bathroom
Piece count, 1
Brand
SHOWONSKY
Color, Black
Color
Black
Material, Silicone
Material
Silicone
Faucet type, Bathroom Sink Faucets
Faucet type
Bathroom Sink Faucets
Rec location, Bathroom
Rec location
Bathroom
Piece count, 1
Piece count
1
About this item
Product details
Faucet Extender Faucet Extension Silicone Extender Hand Wash Extender Water
Safety design: Our faucet extenders are equipped with an extended water channel and splash-proof design to ensure maximum safety and reduce the risk of slipping
Enhanced control: Our faucet extenders are effectively designed to ensure the proper tilt Angle and width, making them suitable for hand sizes and operating habits
Quick installation: time and simplify installation without any tools with our faucet extenders; Easily disassemble and store after use, keeping clean and saving space
Versatile: Our faucet extenders bring the water closer to the , preventing the from having difficulty reaching the sink. Suitable for washing hands, dishes, etc.
material: Our faucet extenders are made of high-quality PET material, making them the ideal safety solution for ren to use their sinks. It is , easy to deform and easy to clean.
What's included: 1pc faucet extender
Safety design: Our faucet extenders are equipped with an extended water channel and splash-proof design to ensure maximum safety and reduce the risk of slipping
Enhanced control: Our faucet extenders are effectively designed to ensure the proper tilt Angle and width, making them suitable for hand sizes and operating habits
Quick installation: time and simplify installation without any tools with our faucet extenders; Easily disassemble and store after use, keeping clean and saving space
Versatile: Our faucet extenders bring the water closer to the , preventing the from having difficulty reaching the sink. Suitable for washing hands, dishes, etc.
material: Our faucet extenders are made of high-quality PET material, making them the ideal safety solution for ren to use their sinks. It is , easy to deform and easy to clean.
What's included: 1pc faucet extender
- Extended water channel design improves reach for better sink accessibility
- Splash-proof construction reduces mess and keeps surrounding areas dry
- Tool-free quick installation allows for easy setup on most standard faucets
- Designed with proper tilt angles to facilitate comfortable hand washing
- Lightweight and durable design can be easily disassembled for cleaning
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Brand
SHOWONSKY
Color
Black
Material
Silicone
Faucet type
Bathroom Sink Faucets
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Clearance, Faucet Extender for Sink Water Nozzle Extension Attachment for Kitchen Bathroom Hand Washing 3.9*5.7*1.3 inches $0.97 Was $2.54
Clearance
$097current price $0.97, Was $2.54$2.54Faucet Extender for Sink Water Nozzle Extension Attachment for Kitchen Bathroom Hand Washing 3.9*5.7*1.3 inches
Clearance, Silicone Faucet Extender Hand Wash Helper, Water Flow Guide Splash Guard, Universal Sink Attachment for Home Bathroom Kitchen $1.99 Was $3.23
$199current price $1.99, Was $3.23$3.23Silicone Faucet Extender Hand Wash Helper, Water Flow Guide Splash Guard, Universal Sink Attachment for Home Bathroom Kitchen
Hotpom Universal Faucet Extension Hose Flexible Silicone & Stainless Steel Splash-Proof Water Spout 360° Adjustable Stainless Steel Faucet Extender Sink Accessory $7.14
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$714current price $7.14Hotpom Universal Faucet Extension Hose Flexible Silicone & Stainless Steel Splash-Proof Water Spout 360° Adjustable Stainless Steel Faucet Extender Sink Accessory
Clearance, Faucet Extender Handwashing Aid,Water Sink Splash Proof Spreader,For Extending Faucet For Handwashing,Hecnuo $0.15 Was $0.25
Clearance
$015current price $0.15, Was $0.25$0.25Faucet Extender Handwashing Aid,Water Sink Splash Proof Spreader,For Extending Faucet For Handwashing,Hecnuo
COM1950s Faucet Anti-Loosen Nut Fixer, No-Disassembly Faucet Fixing Kit for Kitchen and Bathroom Sinks, Secure Lock Nut Cap and Washer Set, Easy Install Circlip Fastener Tool $4.23 Was $4.70
$423current price $4.23, Was $4.70$4.70COM1950s Faucet Anti-Loosen Nut Fixer, No-Disassembly Faucet Fixing Kit for Kitchen and Bathroom Sinks, Secure Lock Nut Cap and Washer Set, Easy Install Circlip Fastener Tool
Clearance, DUOYOU Faucet Extender For Toddlers Adjustable Silicone Sink Extender For Kids Bathroom Sink Water Spout Extension Hand Wash Helper Tool Set $0.44 Was $0.58
$044current price $0.44, Was $0.58$0.58DUOYOU Faucet Extender For Toddlers Adjustable Silicone Sink Extender For Kids Bathroom Sink Water Spout Extension Hand Wash Helper Tool Set
Clearance, Kids Faucet Extender - Toddler Hand Washing Aid, Nozzle Attachment for Sinks - White $2.17 Was $2.83
Clearance
$217current price $2.17, Was $2.83$2.83Kids Faucet Extender - Toddler Hand Washing Aid, Nozzle Attachment for Sinks - White
Clearance, Rotating Faucet Extender Universal Large Angle Swivel Faucet Sink Face Wash Attachment With 2 Sprayer Modes Splash Bathroom Sink Sprayer Attachment powerful spray gentle flow faucet $4.44 Was $4.99
Clearance
3 optionsAvailable in additional 3 options$444current price $4.44, Was $4.99$4.99Rotating Faucet Extender Universal Large Angle Swivel Faucet Sink Face Wash Attachment With 2 Sprayer Modes Splash Bathroom Sink Sprayer Attachment powerful spray gentle flow faucet
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsClearance, Universal Faucet Extender for Hand Washing, Splash Guard Silicone Extension Adapter for Bathroom Sink, Easy Install Helper Tool for Little Hands to Reach Water Flow Independently $1.99 Was $2.38
$199current price $1.99, Was $2.38$2.38Universal Faucet Extender for Hand Washing, Splash Guard Silicone Extension Adapter for Bathroom Sink, Easy Install Helper Tool for Little Hands to Reach Water Flow Independently
Universal Faucet Extender for Bathroom and Kitchen Sinks Flexible Water Guide Channel Extension for Easy Hand Washing Beige Silicone and Plastic Home Accessory Pack $1.99
$199current price $1.99Universal Faucet Extender for Bathroom and Kitchen Sinks Flexible Water Guide Channel Extension for Easy Hand Washing Beige Silicone and Plastic Home Accessory Pack
Stainless Steel Faucet Aerator Key Set – 4-Piece Multi-Size Tool Kit for Removing Plug-in Aerators, Universal Fit M16.5 M18.5 M21.5 M24 Junior Regular, Home Bathroom Kitchen Accessory $3.79
$379current price $3.79Stainless Steel Faucet Aerator Key Set – 4-Piece Multi-Size Tool Kit for Removing Plug-in Aerators, Universal Fit M16.5 M18.5 M21.5 M24 Junior Regular, Home Bathroom Kitchen Accessory
Clearance, Blue Faucet Handle Extender - Bathroom Sink Tap Extension for Easy Hand Washing, Adhesive Design, Water Splash Reducer, Universal Fit $0.57 Was $0.70
Clearance
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$057current price $0.57, Was $0.70$0.70Blue Faucet Handle Extender - Bathroom Sink Tap Extension for Easy Hand Washing, Adhesive Design, Water Splash Reducer, Universal Fit
Children Sink Handle Extender- Easy to Install Faucet Extender Kids | Faucet Extender for Bathroom Sink |Safe Hand-Washing Solution | Baby Bath Helper for Kitchen and Bathroom $7.33
$733current price $7.33Children Sink Handle Extender- Easy to Install Faucet Extender Kids | Faucet Extender for Bathroom Sink |Safe Hand-Washing Solution | Baby Bath Helper for Kitchen and Bathroom
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsSink Faucet Extender Water Tap Extension Tool Flexible Faucet Sprayer Attachment for Home Kitchen Bathroom Sink Basin Washing Cleaning Removable Device $1.99
$199current price $1.99Sink Faucet Extender Water Tap Extension Tool Flexible Faucet Sprayer Attachment for Home Kitchen Bathroom Sink Basin Washing Cleaning Removable Device
Bathroom Faucet Extender Silicone, Easy Install Faucet Adapter for Hand Washing and Dish Rinsing, Extend Faucet Reach for Home Bathroom Kitchen Use $4.07 Was $5.87
$407current price $4.07, Was $5.87$5.87Bathroom Faucet Extender Silicone, Easy Install Faucet Adapter for Hand Washing and Dish Rinsing, Extend Faucet Reach for Home Bathroom Kitchen Use
Faucet Extender Tool, Silicone Extension Attachment Anti-Splash Hand Washing Sink Accessory for Family Bathroom and Kitchen (Toddler-Friendly), 1x6in, Black $4.49
$449current price $4.49Faucet Extender Tool, Silicone Extension Attachment Anti-Splash Hand Washing Sink Accessory for Family Bathroom and Kitchen (Toddler-Friendly), 1x6in, Black
Faucet Extender,Silicone Water Tap Extender for Hand Washing Splash Guard $2.99
$299current price $2.99Faucet Extender,Silicone Water Tap Extender for Hand Washing Splash Guard
Faucet Extender, Upgraded Extended Beige, For All Ages All Ages Home Bathroom Sink Use, 1 Pack $5.89
$589current price $5.89Faucet Extender, Upgraded Extended Beige, For All Ages All Ages Home Bathroom Sink Use, 1 Pack
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsMultifunctional Sink Faucet Wrench,10.2 Inch Bathroom Plumbing Installation Tool,with Hardware Adapters Faucet Valve Repair and Disassembly Installer Tool Red $4.79
$479current price $4.79Multifunctional Sink Faucet Wrench,10.2 Inch Bathroom Plumbing Installation Tool,with Hardware Adapters Faucet Valve Repair and Disassembly Installer Tool Red
Faucet Extender Sink Water Guide Extension Auxiliary Mouth for Bathroom Kitchen Hand Washing, Universal Fit Design for Most Taps, Durable Beige PP Style A#283 $2.99
$299current price $2.99Faucet Extender Sink Water Guide Extension Auxiliary Mouth for Bathroom Kitchen Hand Washing, Universal Fit Design for Most Taps, Durable Beige PP Style A#283
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (2)
Starting from $3.99














