

Magnetic Door Bells, Wall Mounted Hanging Wooden Doorbell Chime, Wireless Adhesive Shopkeepers for Door Opening, Durable Magnetic Doorbell with Brass Bell, Entrance Hanging Chime, 7.5x4cm
Key item features
- [MULTIFUNCTIONAL GARDEN TOOL] Our indoor and outdoor home garden tool is not only perfect for planting but also designed for efficient maintenance. Enhance your gardening experience with this all in one tool that simplifies your tasks and promotes plant growth.
- [STYLISH HANGING DECORATION] Add a touch of charm to your garden or home with our unique hanging decoration. Its eye-catching design beautifully complements your greenery, transforming any space into a delightful decor
- [IDEAL FOR ALL GARDENERS] Whether you’re a seasoned gardener or a beginner, this useful tool to all skill levels. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort and ease of use, making gardening enjoyable and accessible for everyone in the family.
- [VERSATILE FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR USE] Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings, our tool adapts to any gardening task. Elevate your plant care routine while enhancing the aesthetics of your indoor space or garden area.
- [DURABLE & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN] Crafted with high-quality materials, this tool offers longevity and reliability. Its dual function as a garden tool and decorative piece ensures you get the most out of your gardening investments, elevating both function and beauty.
Specs
Brand, RGOGAK
Color, Brown
Shape, Shaped
Material, Wood
Height, 0.99 in
About this item
Product details
Description:
[MULTIFUNCTIONAL GARDEN TOOL] Our indoor and outdoor home garden tool is not only perfect for planting but also designed for efficient maintenance. Enhance your gardening experience with this all in one tool that simplifies your tasks and promotes plant growth.
[STYLISH HANGING DECORATION] Add a touch of charm to your garden or home with our unique hanging decoration. Its eye-catching design beautifully complements your greenery, transforming any space into a delightful decor
[IDEAL FOR ALL GARDENERS] Whether you’re a seasoned gardener or a beginner, this useful tool to all skill levels. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort and ease of use, making gardening enjoyable and accessible for everyone in the family.
[VERSATILE FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR USE] Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings, our tool adapts to any gardening task. Elevate your plant care routine while enhancing the aesthetics of your indoor space or garden area.
[DURABLE & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN] Crafted with high-quality materials, this tool offers longevity and reliability. Its dual function as a garden tool and decorative piece ensures you get the most out of your gardening investments, elevating both function and beauty.
- [MULTIFUNCTIONAL GARDEN TOOL] Our indoor and outdoor home garden tool is not only perfect for planting but also designed for efficient maintenance. Enhance your gardening experience with this all in one tool that simplifies your tasks and promotes plant growth.
- [STYLISH HANGING DECORATION] Add a touch of charm to your garden or home with our unique hanging decoration. Its eye-catching design beautifully complements your greenery, transforming any space into a delightful decor
- [IDEAL FOR ALL GARDENERS] Whether you’re a seasoned gardener or a beginner, this useful tool to all skill levels. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort and ease of use, making gardening enjoyable and accessible for everyone in the family.
- [VERSATILE FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR USE] Perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings, our tool adapts to any gardening task. Elevate your plant care routine while enhancing the aesthetics of your indoor space or garden area.
- [DURABLE & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN] Crafted with high-quality materials, this tool offers longevity and reliability. Its dual function as a garden tool and decorative piece ensures you get the most out of your gardening investments, elevating both function and beauty.
Specifications
Door chime & bell type
Brand
Color
Shape
Warranty
Warranty information
Similar items you might like
Clearance, Wood Door Chime Bell with Brass Hanging Bell Adhesive Wall Mounted Entry Reminder Decor for Shop Office Indoor Door Use $4.99 Was $11.99
Clearance
$499current price $4.99, Was $11.99$11.99Wood Door Chime Bell with Brass Hanging Bell Adhesive Wall Mounted Entry Reminder Decor for Shop Office Indoor Door Use
Doorbell, Wooden Door Chime, Shopkeeper Bell, Magnetic Beech Wood Entry Chime with Brass Accent, for Wall Store Office $3.16
$316current price $3.16Doorbell, Wooden Door Chime, Shopkeeper Bell, Magnetic Beech Wood Entry Chime with Brass Accent, for Wall Store Office
Hanging Bell, Metal Doorbell For Door And Wall, Retro Style Bell For Store And Home,4X18Cm $3.98 Was $10.69
$398current price $3.98, Was $10.69$10.69Hanging Bell, Metal Doorbell For Door And Wall, Retro Style Bell For Store And Home,4X18Cm
huayou Mini Mechanical Magnetic Door Bell, Wood Brass Wall Entry Chime, Minimalist Home Decoration for Entryway Housewarming Gift $5.41
$541current price $5.41huayou Mini Mechanical Magnetic Door Bell, Wood Brass Wall Entry Chime, Minimalist Home Decoration for Entryway Housewarming Gift
Beech-Wood & Brass Hanging Doorbell Chime – Easy-Mount Entrance Alert for Home, Café, Boutique, Vintage Wooden Wireless Adhesive Wind Chime Doorbell, Housewarming Gift $3.59
$359current price $3.59Beech-Wood & Brass Hanging Doorbell Chime – Easy-Mount Entrance Alert for Home, Café, Boutique, Vintage Wooden Wireless Adhesive Wind Chime Doorbell, Housewarming Gift
Clearance, Small Brass Hanging Bell for Door Knob, Gold Finish with Cowhide Rope, Melodious Chime for Front Door, Porch and Desk, Compact Decorative Doorbell, Gold, 1 Count $2.29 Was $9.19
Clearance
$229current price $2.29, Was $9.19$9.19Small Brass Hanging Bell for Door Knob, Gold Finish with Cowhide Rope, Melodious Chime for Front Door, Porch and Desk, Compact Decorative Doorbell, Gold, 1 Count
Clearance, Magnetic Beech Wood Doorbell Chime, Brass Hanging Entrance Wind Chime, Wooden Door Opening Alert Bell, Wall Mount Decorative Doorbell for Shop Store Home Porch Decoration $4.39 Was $4.99
Clearance
$439current price $4.39, Was $4.99$4.99Magnetic Beech Wood Doorbell Chime, Brass Hanging Entrance Wind Chime, Wooden Door Opening Alert Bell, Wall Mount Decorative Doorbell for Shop Store Home Porch Decoration
Clearance, YFGEFTR Magnetic Shopkeepers Bell, Wood Door Chime Hanging Magnetic Door Bell Jingle Bells, with Brass Bell, Garden Shop Housewarming Gift $5.70 Was $7.99
Clearance
$570current price $5.70, Was $7.99$7.99YFGEFTR Magnetic Shopkeepers Bell, Wood Door Chime Hanging Magnetic Door Bell Jingle Bells, with Brass Bell, Garden Shop Housewarming Gift
Nicehomfit Copper Doorbell Bell Accessory, Simple Minimalist Style, Heavy Duty Golden Copper for Front Entry $8.63
$863current price $8.63Nicehomfit Copper Doorbell Bell Accessory, Simple Minimalist Style, Heavy Duty Golden Copper for Front Entry
Cozival Brass Hanging Bell For Door Knob Small Decorative Doorbell With Gold Finish And Leather Rope For Home Garden Office Reception $5.36
$536current price $5.36Cozival Brass Hanging Bell For Door Knob Small Decorative Doorbell With Gold Finish And Leather Rope For Home Garden Office Reception
Yyuenw Wood Doorbell Chime – Magnetic Hanging Bell for Front Door, Shop, and Home Decor Accent $3.27
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$327current price $3.27Yyuenw Wood Doorbell Chime – Magnetic Hanging Bell for Front Door, Shop, and Home Decor Accent
Lighted Doorbell Button Wired Door Bell Push Buttons Chime Door LED Mounted $4.79
$479current price $4.79Lighted Doorbell Button Wired Door Bell Push Buttons Chime Door LED Mounted
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsDAMAI Magnetic Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening - Vintage Wooden Wind Chime Doorbell with Brass Bell,Unique Windchime Decoration for Door Opening for Restaurants Home Barn C Shape $6.99
$699current price $6.99DAMAI Magnetic Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening - Vintage Wooden Wind Chime Doorbell with Brass Bell,Unique Windchime Decoration for Door Opening for Restaurants Home Barn C Shape
Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening with Hanging Mount, Wooden Door Bell Chime Windchime Entry Alert, No Drill Doorbell for Home Office Store Cafe Refrigerator Decor 1.1X4.3Inch $9.97 Was $13.99
$997current price $9.97, Was $13.99$13.99Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening with Hanging Mount, Wooden Door Bell Chime Windchime Entry Alert, No Drill Doorbell for Home Office Store Cafe Refrigerator Decor 1.1X4.3Inch
GJX Brass Hanging Bell for Door Knob, Vintage Gold Door Hanger Bell on Leather Rope, Small Entry Doorbell Chime for Front Door, Home Shop Garden & Christmas Decor (1) $10.27
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$1027current price $10.27GJX Brass Hanging Bell for Door Knob, Vintage Gold Door Hanger Bell on Leather Rope, Small Entry Doorbell Chime for Front Door, Home Shop Garden & Christmas Decor (1)
JoyMorehome Door Mounted Metal Welcome Bell, Black Curved Bracket with Golden Bell, Door Hanging Chime for Entryway and Shop Door $2.99
$299current price $2.99JoyMorehome Door Mounted Metal Welcome Bell, Black Curved Bracket with Golden Bell, Door Hanging Chime for Entryway and Shop Door
Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening, Vintage Wooden Wind Chime Doorbell with Brass Bell, Dopamine Decor & Wireless Adhesive Door Chime for Front Porch, Wall, Garden, Shop, Housewarming Gift $5.99
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$599current price $5.99Shopkeepers Bell for Door Opening, Vintage Wooden Wind Chime Doorbell with Brass Bell, Dopamine Decor & Wireless Adhesive Door Chime for Front Porch, Wall, Garden, Shop, Housewarming Gift
PEIBang Retro Doorbell,Traditional Metal Shopkeepers Bell,Store Door Hanging Bell Dog Training Bell Ring Bell for Door Opening,Remind You Customer Coming $7.30
$730current price $7.30PEIBang Retro Doorbell,Traditional Metal Shopkeepers Bell,Store Door Hanging Bell Dog Training Bell Ring Bell for Door Opening,Remind You Customer Coming
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsClearance, Magnetic wooden doorbell-natural wood and brass doorbell to remind you to enter, easy to install shop doorbell, non-drilling bell for commercial and holiday interior decoration. $4.83 Was $5.49
$483current price $4.83, Was $5.49$5.49Magnetic wooden doorbell-natural wood and brass doorbell to remind you to enter, easy to install shop doorbell, non-drilling bell for commercial and holiday interior decoration.
Wireless Doorbell, Waterproof Door Bell Battery Operated with 1 Plug in Receiver 1 Push Chime transmitters Remote Buttons,4 Volume, Loud Enough for Home Classroom $5.99 Was $9.17
$599current price $5.99, Was $9.17$9.17Wireless Doorbell, Waterproof Door Bell Battery Operated with 1 Plug in Receiver 1 Push Chime transmitters Remote Buttons,4 Volume, Loud Enough for Home Classroom
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 stars
Customer ratings & reviews
Free Holiday returns until Jan 31















