

Hero image 0 of SHENGXINY Shower Curtain, Thick Plastic, Waterproof & Mildew Proof, Dry & Wet Separation - Multi-Scene (Bathroom/Bedroom/Toilet) Curtain White, 0 of 6
SHENGXINY Shower Curtain, Thick Plastic, Waterproof & Mildew Proof, Dry & Wet Separation - Multi-Scene (Bathroom/Bedroom/Toilet) Curtain White
(No ratings yet)
SHENGXINY Shower Curtain, Thick Plastic, Waterproof & Mildew Proof, Dry & Wet Separation - Multi-Scene (Bathroom/Bedroom/Toilet) Curtain WhiteSHENGXINY Shower Curtain Thick Plastic Waterproof Mildew Proof Dry Wet Separation Multi Scene Bathroom Bedroom Toilet Curtain White 71x71inSHENGXINY Shower Curtain Thick Plastic Waterproof Mildew Proof Dry Wet Separation Multi Scene Bathroom Bedroom Toilet Curtain White 71x71in
Actual Color:01-WhiteD
01-WhiteA, $3.41Other options
01-WhiteD, $3.25Other options
Key item features
- Simple Texture, Fits All Decoration Styles
- 3-in-1 Waterproof, Mildew-Proof & Antibacterial, Cleaner Bathroom
- Lightweight & Easy to Store, Saves Storage Space
- Universal Size, Suitable for Bathtub & Shower Area
- Affordable Choice, Simple to Replace on a Regular Basis
Specs
Size, 71" x 71"
Material, Plastic
Pattern, Rabbit; Love; Flower; love; Print; Paint;Animal; Pumpkin; Maple leaf;Bunny
Theme, Easter;Valentine's Day;Halloween;Christmas;Anniversary;Daily life;Birthday;Party;Back to school
Features, Washable, Antimicrobial, Reversible
Shower curtain & liner type, Shower Curtains
Size
71" x 71"
Material, Plastic
Material
Plastic
Pattern, Rabbit; Love; Flower; love; Print; Paint;Animal; Pumpkin; Maple leaf;Bunny
Pattern
Rabbit; Love; Flower; love; Print; Paint;Animal; Pumpkin; Maple leaf;Bunny
Theme, Easter;Valentine's Day;Halloween;Christmas;Anniversary;Daily life;Birthday;Party;Back to school
Theme
Easter;Valentine's Day;Halloween;Christmas;Anniversary;Daily life;Birthday;Party;Back to school
Features, Washable, Antimicrobial, Reversible
Features
Washable, Antimicrobial, Reversible
Shower curtain & liner type, Shower Curtains
Shower curtain & liner type
Shower Curtains
About this item
Product details
Plastic Shower Curtain Thick Waterproof And Mildews-proof Shower Curtain Dry And Wet Separation Shower Curtain Suitable For Bathroom Bedroom Toilet
Feature:
Material:Plastic
Color:White
Product weight:130g/0.29lb
Package weight:130g/0.29lb
Roduct size:80×180cm/31.5×70.87in
Package size:30×20×1.5cm/11.81×7.87×0.59in
Descrition:
High grade Quality: Our shower curtains are made of high grade plastic with unique patterns. The material is lightweights, odorless, and lasting. The soft, glossy curtains have a weight to help secure them, guard against them from blowing in the wind and allowing them to hang elegantly.
Stylish and Practical: Available in a variety of styles and colors, these patterned curtains add a touch of decor to your bathroom, providing secrecy and style with or without a shower curtain liner.
Waterproof Devise: This waterproof fabric shower curtain is water-counteractive, encouraging water droplets to form and roll off the appearance quickly. It effectively prevents wet and water from escaping from your bathroom.
Easy Care: Our shower curtains are made of plastic and simply wipe clean after use. They are suitable for your home, apartment, hotel, campers, RV, dorm, school shower, sports club, gym, or anywhere else you need a trustworthy shower curtain or liner.
Convenient and Lasting: The reinforced hook and glossy loop devise make installation easy and convenient. Plus, this shower curtain is built for everyday use and is counteractive to wear and tear, maintaining its appearance and performance over time.
Package Content:
1 x shower curtain
Feature:
Material:Plastic
Color:White
Product weight:130g/0.29lb
Package weight:130g/0.29lb
Roduct size:80×180cm/31.5×70.87in
Package size:30×20×1.5cm/11.81×7.87×0.59in
Descrition:
High grade Quality: Our shower curtains are made of high grade plastic with unique patterns. The material is lightweights, odorless, and lasting. The soft, glossy curtains have a weight to help secure them, guard against them from blowing in the wind and allowing them to hang elegantly.
Stylish and Practical: Available in a variety of styles and colors, these patterned curtains add a touch of decor to your bathroom, providing secrecy and style with or without a shower curtain liner.
Waterproof Devise: This waterproof fabric shower curtain is water-counteractive, encouraging water droplets to form and roll off the appearance quickly. It effectively prevents wet and water from escaping from your bathroom.
Easy Care: Our shower curtains are made of plastic and simply wipe clean after use. They are suitable for your home, apartment, hotel, campers, RV, dorm, school shower, sports club, gym, or anywhere else you need a trustworthy shower curtain or liner.
Convenient and Lasting: The reinforced hook and glossy loop devise make installation easy and convenient. Plus, this shower curtain is built for everyday use and is counteractive to wear and tear, maintaining its appearance and performance over time.
Package Content:
1 x shower curtain
- Simple Texture, Fits All Decoration Styles
- 3-in-1 Waterproof, Mildew-Proof & Antibacterial, Cleaner Bathroom
- Lightweight & Easy to Store, Saves Storage Space
- Universal Size, Suitable for Bathtub & Shower Area
- Affordable Choice, Simple to Replace on a Regular Basis
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Size
71" x 71"
Material
Plastic
Pattern
Rabbit; Love; Flower; love; Print; Paint;Animal; Pumpkin; Maple leaf;Bunny
Theme
Easter;Valentine's Day;Halloween;Christmas;Anniversary;Daily life;Birthday;Party;Back to school
Warranty
Warranty information
Please be aware that the warranty terms on items offered for sale by third party Marketplace sellers may differ from those displayed in this section (if any). To confirm warranty terms on an item offered for sale by a third party Marketplace seller, please use the 'Contact seller' feature on the third party Marketplace seller's information page and request the item's warranty terms prior to purchase.
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Cheapark Waterproof Shower Curtain PEVA Bath Curtain 71 x 79 Inch for Bathroom Water Resistant Hanging Partition Curtain Gift $4.49
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$449current price $4.49Cheapark Waterproof Shower Curtain PEVA Bath Curtain 71 x 79 Inch for Bathroom Water Resistant Hanging Partition Curtain Gift
AUQ 2026 New Waterproof Fabric Shower Curtain Soft Hotel Quality,Modern Minimalist White Waterproof Fabric Shower Curtain,White Background Odorless Curtain for Bathroom Showers and Bathtubs $10.11
$1011current price $10.11AUQ 2026 New Waterproof Fabric Shower Curtain Soft Hotel Quality,Modern Minimalist White Waterproof Fabric Shower Curtain,White Background Odorless Curtain for Bathroom Showers and Bathtubs
Clearance, Ouuluon Waterproof Durable Shower Curtain, 71x71 inch Thick Bathroom Partition with Reinforced Holes for Home Hotel $4.47 Was $5.77
$447current price $4.47, Was $5.77$5.77Ouuluon Waterproof Durable Shower Curtain, 71x71 inch Thick Bathroom Partition with Reinforced Holes for Home Hotel
Clearance, Btomtd Thickened Dacron Cloth Shower Curtain with Geometric Digital Print, Water Proof Bathroom Curtains with Partition Pattern, Shower Curtain Liner for Bathroom - 70.86"x70.86", Black $8.89 Was $9.99
Clearance
$889current price $8.89, Was $9.99$9.99Btomtd Thickened Dacron Cloth Shower Curtain with Geometric Digital Print, Water Proof Bathroom Curtains with Partition Pattern, Shower Curtain Liner for Bathroom - 70.86"x70.86", Black
Aooww Thickened PEVA Waterproof Mold-Resistant Shower Curtain, 31x71in Bathroom Wet Dry Separation Liner with Magnetic Hem, Easy Clean Bath Curtain, C $4.64
$464current price $4.64Aooww Thickened PEVA Waterproof Mold-Resistant Shower Curtain, 31x71in Bathroom Wet Dry Separation Liner with Magnetic Hem, Easy Clean Bath Curtain, C
Clearance, Qwtwty Plastic Shower Curtain Liner Shower Curtain Waterproof And Mildews Proof Bathroom Shower Curtain Punch-free Light Transmitting And No Transparent Bathroom Partition Curtain $3.38 Was $4.88
$338current price $3.38, Was $4.88$4.88Qwtwty Plastic Shower Curtain Liner Shower Curtain Waterproof And Mildews Proof Bathroom Shower Curtain Punch-free Light Transmitting And No Transparent Bathroom Partition Curtain
93.7 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews3.7 out of 5 starsTuvgenk Heavy Duty Plastic Shower Curtain Black Modern Mildew Resistant 70.8*31.5 in Waterproof Shower Curtain Shower Window Curtain $5.67
$567current price $5.67Tuvgenk Heavy Duty Plastic Shower Curtain Black Modern Mildew Resistant 70.8*31.5 in Waterproof Shower Curtain Shower Window Curtain
Clearance, Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Solid Color Waterproof Plastic Bath Curtain,Sturdy Shower Curtain Liner,Easy Wipe-Clean for Hotel and Dorm,70.87X70.87in,Red $1.96 Was $2.30
$196current price $1.96, Was $2.30$2.30Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Solid Color Waterproof Plastic Bath Curtain,Sturdy Shower Curtain Liner,Easy Wipe-Clean for Hotel and Dorm,70.87X70.87in,Red
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsShower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curtain Shower Curtain Shower Curtain Mildew-proof Wet And Dry Separation $1.18
$118current price $1.18Shower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curtain Shower Curtain Shower Curtain Mildew-proof Wet And Dry Separation
42 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews2 out of 5 starsVerPetridure Shower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curtain Waterproof Shower Curtain Shower Curtain Waterproof Mildew-Proof Dry and Wet Separation D Shower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curt $5.09
$509current price $5.09VerPetridure Shower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curtain Waterproof Shower Curtain Shower Curtain Waterproof Mildew-Proof Dry and Wet Separation D Shower Curtain Bathroom Curtain Partition Curt
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsCQCYD Plastic Shower Curtain, 31x71 Inch Waterproof Bathroom Liner, Thickened Mildew Resistant Partition, Dry Wet Separation Drapery with Grommets for Bath Stall and Toilet Room $1.99
$199current price $1.99CQCYD Plastic Shower Curtain, 31x71 Inch Waterproof Bathroom Liner, Thickened Mildew Resistant Partition, Dry Wet Separation Drapery with Grommets for Bath Stall and Toilet Room
Fmbmuo Thick PVC Waterproof Mildew-Proof Shower Curtain Dry And Wet Separation Easy Wipe Clean Heavy Weight 80x71 Inch Hanging Drape Decor for Shower Stall Bathtub $7.89
$789current price $7.89Fmbmuo Thick PVC Waterproof Mildew-Proof Shower Curtain Dry And Wet Separation Easy Wipe Clean Heavy Weight 80x71 Inch Hanging Drape Decor for Shower Stall Bathtub
Shower Curtain Waterproof Plastic Bathroom Curtain, Mildew Resistant Lightweight Dry Wet Separation with Hooks, 31.5x70.9in $3.16
$316current price $3.16Shower Curtain Waterproof Plastic Bathroom Curtain, Mildew Resistant Lightweight Dry Wet Separation with Hooks, 31.5x70.9in
Yhmxh Fabric Shower Curtain Liners, 72"x72" Waterproof Bath Shower Liner, Water Resistant Bathroom Curtains Rust Resistant Grommets & Weighted Bottom Hem Machine Washable Shower Curtains $7.46
$746current price $7.46Yhmxh Fabric Shower Curtain Liners, 72"x72" Waterproof Bath Shower Liner, Water Resistant Bathroom Curtains Rust Resistant Grommets & Weighted Bottom Hem Machine Washable Shower Curtains
55 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews5 out of 5 starsThick Plastic Shower Curtain, Waterproof Mildew Proof Curtain, Dry Wet Separation Curtain for Bathroom, Toilet and Bedroom Use $1.99
$199current price $1.99Thick Plastic Shower Curtain, Waterproof Mildew Proof Curtain, Dry Wet Separation Curtain for Bathroom, Toilet and Bedroom Use
Kbndieu Shower Curtain Fabric, Waterproof Shower Curtains for Bathroom, Cloth Shower Curtain Heavy Duty, Soft Hotel Quality Bath Curtain Bathroom Accessories, 32"x71", Modern on Clearance $2.67 Was $2.97
$267current price $2.67, Was $2.97$2.97Kbndieu Shower Curtain Fabric, Waterproof Shower Curtains for Bathroom, Cloth Shower Curtain Heavy Duty, Soft Hotel Quality Bath Curtain Bathroom Accessories, 32"x71", Modern on Clearance
702.9 out of 5 Stars. 70 reviews2.9 out of 5 starsClearance, Thick Waterproof Mildew-Proof Plastic Shower Curtain, Dry Wet Separation Bathroom Curtain for Home, Bedroom and Toilet Use $2.70 Was $3.00
$270current price $2.70, Was $3.00$3.00Thick Waterproof Mildew-Proof Plastic Shower Curtain, Dry Wet Separation Bathroom Curtain for Home, Bedroom and Toilet Use
Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Waterproof Plastic Shower Curtain Liner,Thick -Mold Bathroom Partition,Bathroom Decor for Dry-Wet Separation,31.5X70.9in,Multicolor-B $1.28
$128current price $1.28Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Waterproof Plastic Shower Curtain Liner,Thick -Mold Bathroom Partition,Bathroom Decor for Dry-Wet Separation,31.5X70.9in,Multicolor-B
RBCKVXZ Waterproof Shower Curtain Thick Plastic Mildew-Proof Bathroom Curtain, Dry & Wet Separation Drape for Shower, Bedroom, Toilet Partition – with Hooks $4.99
$499current price $4.99RBCKVXZ Waterproof Shower Curtain Thick Plastic Mildew-Proof Bathroom Curtain, Dry & Wet Separation Drape for Shower, Bedroom, Toilet Partition – with Hooks
Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Translucence Plastic Shower Curtain Liner,Quick-Dry with 6 Hooks,Waterproof and Easy Clean for Stall,Bathtub,Hotel and Rv,70.9X39.4in,Multicolor-D $1.69
$169current price $1.69Sahpxhe Shower Curtain Translucence Plastic Shower Curtain Liner,Quick-Dry with 6 Hooks,Waterproof and Easy Clean for Stall,Bathtub,Hotel and Rv,70.9X39.4in,Multicolor-D
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
More seller options (1)
Starting from $3.25



































































