

Hero image 0 of Stone Men's Tactical Chest Bag,Grey, 0 of 2
Stone Men's Tactical Chest Bag,Grey
(No ratings yet)
Actual Color:Grey-Out of stock
Grey, Out of stock
Key item features
- Built to withstand daily wear and tear and protect your belongings from the elements
- Features padded, adjustable straps and a breathable back panel for all-day carrying comfort
- Multiple dedicated pockets and sections to neatly store your laptop, tablet, accessories, and more
- A sleek, modern design that transitions seamlessly from work and travel to casual everyday use
- Includes reinforced construction and secure zippers to keep your valuables safe and protected
About this item
Product details
Product information:
Material: Oxford cloth
Opening method: zipper
Internal structure of the bag: zipper pocket, mobile phone pocket, interlayer zipper pocket
Luggage size: medium
Color: black, dark gray, fluorescent green,
Packing list:
Men's Tactical Bag*1
- Built to withstand daily wear and tear and protect your belongings from the elements
- Features padded, adjustable straps and a breathable back panel for all-day carrying comfort
- Multiple dedicated pockets and sections to neatly store your laptop, tablet, accessories, and more
- A sleek, modern design that transitions seamlessly from work and travel to casual everyday use
- Includes reinforced construction and secure zippers to keep your valuables safe and protected
info:
We aim to show you accurate product information. Manufacturers, suppliers and others provide what you see here, and we have not verified it.
Specifications
Color
Gray
Brand
Findci
Material
Polyester
Pattern
Plaid
Directions
Fabric Care Instructions
Hand Wash
Similar items you might like
Based on what customers bought
Waterfly Unisex Small Packable Hiking Walking Sling Bag Cross-Body Shoulder Chest Bag,Black $25.99
Sponsored$2599current price $25.99Waterfly Unisex Small Packable Hiking Walking Sling Bag Cross-Body Shoulder Chest Bag,Black
1034.6 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowMini Crossbody Sling Bag Chest Bag Dual Pocket Water Resistant Fanny Pack Running Phone Holder for Men Women Workout Travel $14.99
Sponsored$1499current price $14.99Mini Crossbody Sling Bag Chest Bag Dual Pocket Water Resistant Fanny Pack Running Phone Holder for Men Women Workout Travel
64.5 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag $7.98
Best seller
$798current price $7.98Stadium Approved Clear Tote Bag
364.8 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsBest seller, Small Crossbody Bag for Men Women Mini Sling Bag Travel Running Phone Daypack Cross Body Shoulder Bags with Keyholder $15.29
Best seller
8 optionsAvailable in additional 8 options$1529current price $15.29Small Crossbody Bag for Men Women Mini Sling Bag Travel Running Phone Daypack Cross Body Shoulder Bags with Keyholder
654.4 out of 5 Stars. 65 reviews4.4 out of 5 starsEuropean And American Retro Men's Crossbody Casual Shoulder Bag,Brown $41.00
$4100current price $41.00European And American Retro Men's Crossbody Casual Shoulder Bag,Brown
QUARRYUS Lightweight Water Resistant Sling Chest Crossbody Bag for Men $13.38
4 optionsAvailable in additional 4 options$1338current price $13.38QUARRYUS Lightweight Water Resistant Sling Chest Crossbody Bag for Men
Clearance, EXTREE Small Purses and Handbags for Women Fashion Crossbody Bag Lightweight Shoulder Bag Plaid Pattern Satchel $17.99 Was $24.99
Clearance
SponsoredNow$1799current price Now $17.99, Was $24.99$24.99You save $7.00You save$7.00EXTREE Small Purses and Handbags for Women Fashion Crossbody Bag Lightweight Shoulder Bag Plaid Pattern Satchel
294.9 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowBest seller, EXTREE Cross Body Purses for Women Crossbody Bag, Small Crossbody Purses Leather Cross body Bags Trendy Shoulder Handbags $14.30
Best seller
Sponsored$1430current price $14.30EXTREE Cross Body Purses for Women Crossbody Bag, Small Crossbody Purses Leather Cross body Bags Trendy Shoulder Handbags
484.6 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsSave withShipping, arrives tomorrowGASTROPOD Crossbody Bag For Men With Durable Mens Shoulder Bags Crossbody Design $13.54
$1354current price $13.54GASTROPOD Crossbody Bag For Men With Durable Mens Shoulder Bags Crossbody Design
Women’s Waterproof Crossbody Phone Bag – Stylish Mini Shoulder Purse with Multiple Zipper Pockets, Oxford Fabric Travel Sling Bag for Daily Use $27.99
Sponsored$2799current price $27.99Women’s Waterproof Crossbody Phone Bag – Stylish Mini Shoulder Purse with Multiple Zipper Pockets, Oxford Fabric Travel Sling Bag for Daily Use
Shipping, arrives Fri, Oct 30Womens Casual Chain Shoulder Bag Simple style Lonely Black Cat Crossbody Bag $16.71
Sponsored$1671current price $16.71+$2.50 shippingWomens Casual Chain Shoulder Bag Simple style Lonely Black Cat Crossbody Bag
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysMen's cross-body bag waterproof single shoulder bag,S $44.00
2 optionsAvailable in additional 2 options$4400current price $44.00Men's cross-body bag waterproof single shoulder bag,S
Jetcloudlive Men's Genuine Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Fashion Cross Body Messenger Business $15.99 Was $26.89
$1599current price $15.99, Was $26.89$26.89Jetcloudlive Men's Genuine Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Fashion Cross Body Messenger Business
594.5 out of 5 Stars. 59 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsg405248078p392c427s801 $16.71
Sponsored$1671current price $16.71+$2.50 shippingg405248078p392c427s801
Shipping, arrives in 3+ daysg405273354p392c427s801 $16.71
Sponsored$1671current price $16.71+$2.50 shippingg405273354p392c427s801
Shipping, arrives in 3+ days
Customer ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
This item does not have any reviews yet
Price when purchased online
Not Available
How do you want your item?
Not available


















